09-01-2012 11:00 Pauza - Polonia Biała
09-01-2012 11:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 7:3
09-01-2012 11:00 LZS Lubrza - Pauza
09-01-2012 11:00 LZS Chrzelice - LZS Olbrachcice 9:1
09-01-2012 11:00 Polonia Pogórze - LZS Czyżowice 8:0
09-26-2012 16:00 LZS Zawada - Racłavia Racławice Śląskie 4:1
09-08-2012 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Lubrza 2:11
09-08-2012 11:00 Pauza - LZS Olbrachcice
09-08-2012 11:00 LZS Chrzelice - LZS Zawada 6:2
09-08-2012 11:00 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie - Polonia Biała 6:11
09-08-2012 11:00 LZS Czyżowice - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 2:11
09-08-2012 11:00 Pauza - Polonia Pogórze
09-12-2012 17:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Olbrachcice 3:0
09-12-2012 17:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - Pauza
09-12-2012 17:00 Polonia Biała - LZS Chrzelice 6:2
09-12-2012 17:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Pauza
09-12-2012 17:00 Polonia Pogórze - Racłavia Racławice Śląskie 7:1
09-12-2012 17:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Czyżowice 19:3
09-15-2012 11:00 LZS Olbrachcice - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 6:2
09-15-2012 11:00 LZS Lubrza - Pauza
09-15-2012 11:00 Pauza - LZS Czyżowice
09-15-2012 11:00 LZS Chrzelice - Polonia Pogórze 2:4
09-15-2012 11:00 LZS Zawada - Polonia Biała 5:3
10-03-2012 11:00 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 2:3
09-19-2012 17:00 Polonia Biała - LZS Olbrachcice 9:3
09-19-2012 17:00 Polonia Pogórze - LZS Zawada 13:2
09-19-2012 17:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - LZS Chrzelice 1:2
09-19-2012 17:00 LZS Lubrza - Racłavia Racławice Śląskie 13:1
09-19-2012 17:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Czyżowice 3:4
09-22-2012 11:00 LZS Olbrachcice - LZS Czyżowice 3:1
09-22-2012 11:00 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie - Pauza
09-22-2012 11:00 LZS Chrzelice - LZS Lubrza 3:4
09-22-2012 11:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 4:2
09-22-2012 11:00 Polonia Biała - Polonia Pogórze 3:3
09-22-2012 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Pauza
09-29-2012 11:00 Polonia Pogórze - LZS Olbrachcice 6:0
09-29-2012 11:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - Polonia Biała 2:9
09-29-2012 11:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Zawada 10:2
09-29-2012 11:00 Pauza - LZS Chrzelice
09-29-2012 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Racłavia Racławice Śląskie 3:3
09-29-2012 11:00 LZS Czyżowice - Pauza
10-06-2012 11:00 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie - LZS Czyżowice 8:5
10-06-2012 11:00 LZS Chrzelice - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 6:1
10-06-2012 11:00 LZS Zawada - Pauza
10-06-2012 11:00 Polonia Biała - LZS Lubrza 6:5
10-06-2012 11:00 Polonia Pogórze - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 5:1
10-06-2012 11:00 LZS Olbrachcice - Pauza
10-13-2012 11:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - LZS Olbrachcice 6:0
10-13-2012 11:00 LZS Lubrza - Polonia Pogórze 2:4
10-13-2012 11:00 Pauza - Polonia Biała
10-13-2012 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Zawada 0:4
10-13-2012 11:00 LZS Czyżowice - LZS Chrzelice 3:19
10-13-2012 11:00 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie - Pauza
10-20-2012 11:00 LZS Olbrachcice - Racłavia Racławice Śląskie 2:0
10-20-2012 11:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Czyżowice 2:1
10-20-2012 11:00 Polonia Biała - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 7:3
10-20-2012 11:00 Polonia Pogórze - Pauza
10-20-2012 11:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - LZS Lubrza 0:3
10-20-2012 11:00 LZS Chrzelice - Pauza
10-27-2012 11:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Olbrachcice 9:0
10-27-2012 11:00 Pauza - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia
10-27-2012 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Polonia Pogórze 2:4
10-27-2012 11:00 LZS Czyżowice - Polonia Biała 0:4
10-27-2012 11:00 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie - LZS Chrzelice 2:10
10-27-2012 11:00 LZS Zawada - Pauza
05-01-2013 11:00 Polonia Biała - Pauza
05-01-2013 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 7:3
05-01-2013 11:00 Pauza - LZS Lubrza
05-01-2013 11:00 LZS Olbrachcice - LZS Chrzelice 3:15
05-01-2013 11:00 LZS Czyżowice - Polonia Pogórze 2:9
05-01-2013 11:00 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie - LZS Zawada 0:5
05-22-2013 11:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 7:3
04-13-2013 11:00 LZS Olbrachcice - Pauza
04-13-2013 11:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Chrzelice 0:5
04-13-2013 11:00 Polonia Biała - Racłavia Racławice Śląskie 9:3
04-13-2013 11:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - LZS Czyżowice 3:1
04-13-2013 11:00 Polonia Pogórze - Pauza
04-20-2013 11:00 LZS Olbrachcice - LZS Zawada 1:1
04-20-2013 11:00 Pauza - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia
04-20-2013 11:00 LZS Chrzelice - Polonia Biała 4:3
04-20-2013 11:00 Pauza - LZS Ścinawa Nyska
04-20-2013 11:00 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie - Polonia Pogórze 2:6
04-20-2013 11:00 LZS Czyżowice - LZS Lubrza 4:10
04-27-2013 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Olbrachcice 4:4
04-27-2013 11:00 Pauza - LZS Lubrza
04-27-2013 11:00 LZS Czyżowice - Pauza
04-27-2013 11:00 Polonia Pogórze - LZS Chrzelice 3:1
04-27-2013 11:00 Polonia Biała - LZS Zawada 8:4
04-27-2013 11:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - Racłavia Racławice Śląskie 3:0
05-04-2013 11:00 LZS Olbrachcice - Polonia Biała 5:10
05-04-2013 11:00 LZS Zawada - Polonia Pogórze 0:12
05-04-2013 11:00 LZS Chrzelice - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 3:2
05-04-2013 11:00 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie - LZS Lubrza 0:16
05-04-2013 11:00 LZS Czyżowice - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 3:8
05-11-2013 11:00 LZS Czyżowice - LZS Olbrachcice 0:4
05-11-2013 11:00 Pauza - Racłavia Racławice Śląskie
05-11-2013 11:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Chrzelice 5:9
05-11-2013 11:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - LZS Zawada 0:0
05-11-2013 11:00 Polonia Pogórze - Polonia Biała 5:2
05-11-2013 11:00 Pauza - LZS Ścinawa Nyska
05-18-2013 11:00 LZS Olbrachcice - Polonia Pogórze 0:1
05-18-2013 11:00 Polonia Biała - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 4:2
05-18-2013 11:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Lubrza 0:12
05-18-2013 11:00 LZS Chrzelice - Pauza
05-18-2013 11:00 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 1:1
05-18-2013 11:00 Pauza - LZS Czyżowice
05-25-2013 11:00 LZS Czyżowice - Racłavia Racławice Śląskie 10:1
05-25-2013 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Chrzelice 1:5
05-25-2013 11:00 Pauza - LZS Zawada
05-25-2013 11:00 LZS Lubrza - Polonia Biała 13:2
05-25-2013 11:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - Polonia Pogórze 1:4
05-25-2013 11:00 Pauza - LZS Olbrachcice
06-17-2013 11:00 LZS Olbrachcice - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 6:2
06-17-2013 11:00 Polonia Pogórze - LZS Lubrza 7:1
06-17-2013 11:00 Polonia Biała - Pauza
06-17-2013 11:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 3:9
06-17-2013 11:00 LZS Chrzelice - LZS Czyżowice 9:8
06-17-2013 11:00 Pauza - Racłavia Racławice Śląskie
06-08-2013 11:00 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie - LZS Olbrachcice 0:6
06-08-2013 11:00 LZS Czyżowice - LZS Zawada 5:4
06-08-2013 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Polonia Biała 4:13
06-08-2013 11:00 Pauza - Polonia Pogórze
06-08-2013 11:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 4:1
06-08-2013 11:00 Pauza - LZS Chrzelice
06-12-2013 11:00 LZS Olbrachcice - LZS Lubrza 8:5
06-12-2013 11:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - Pauza
06-12-2013 11:00 Polonia Pogórze - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 5:1
06-12-2013 11:00 Polonia Biała - LZS Czyżowice 3:0
06-12-2013 11:00 LZS Chrzelice - Racłavia Racławice Śląskie 29:2
06-12-2013 11:00 Pauza - LZS Zawada
LZS Olbrachcice | 8 |
LZS Lubrza | 5 |
LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia | |
Pauza | |
Polonia Pogórze | 5 |
LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 1 |
Polonia Biała | 3 |
LZS Czyżowice | 0 |
LZS Chrzelice | 29 |
Racłavia Racławice Śląskie | 2 |
Pauza | |
LZS Zawada |
1. | Polonia Pogórze | 52 |
2. | LZS Chrzelice | 42 |
3. | Polonia Biała | 40 |
4. | LZS Lubrza | 39 |
5. | LZS Zawada | 23 |
6. | LZS Olbrachcice | 23 |
7. | LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia | 19 |
8. | LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 12 |
9. | LZS Czyżowice | 9 |
10. | Racłavia Racławice Śląskie | 5 |