09-05-2011 17:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Pauza
09-05-2011 17:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS Kosorowice 0:4
09-05-2011 17:00 Pauza - LZS Grodziec
09-05-2011 17:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 6:0
09-05-2011 17:00 Małapanew I Ozimek - Rodło I Opole 5:5
09-12-2011 17:00 Pauza - Rodło I Opole
09-12-2011 17:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Małapanew I Ozimek 1:7
09-12-2011 17:00 LZS Grodziec - LZS Szczedrzyk 1:10
09-12-2011 17:00 LZS Kosorowice - Pauza
09-12-2011 17:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - KS Krasiejów 7:1
09-15-2011 17:00 KS Krasiejów - Pauza
09-15-2011 17:00 Pauza - Silesius Kotórz Mały
09-15-2011 17:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - LZS Kosorowice 2:3
09-15-2011 17:00 Małapanew I Ozimek - LZS Grodziec 19:1
09-15-2011 17:00 Rodło I Opole - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 9:0
09-19-2011 17:00 Pauza - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski
09-19-2011 17:00 LZS Grodziec - Rodło I Opole 0:35
09-19-2011 17:00 LZS Kosorowice - Małapanew I Ozimek 3:2
09-19-2011 17:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - LZS Szczedrzyk 2:6
09-19-2011 17:00 KS Krasiejów - Pauza
09-26-2011 16:30 LZS Szczedrzyk - KS Krasiejów 4:1
09-26-2011 16:30 Małapanew I Ozimek - Silesius Kotórz Mały 7:2
09-26-2011 16:30 Rodło I Opole - LZS Kosorowice 11:0
09-26-2011 16:30 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - LZS Grodziec 7:2
10-03-2011 16:00 Pauza - LZS Grodziec
10-03-2011 16:00 LZS Kosorowice - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 1:4
10-03-2011 16:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Rodło I Opole 3:11
10-03-2011 16:00 KS Krasiejów - Małapanew I Ozimek 3:2
10-03-2011 16:00 Pauza - LZS Szczedrzyk
10-10-2011 16:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - Pauza
10-10-2011 16:00 Małapanew I Ozimek - Pauza
10-10-2011 16:00 Rodło I Opole - KS Krasiejów 20:0
10-10-2011 16:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Silesius Kotórz Mały 1:21
10-10-2011 16:00 LZS Grodziec - LZS Kosorowice 3:10
10-17-2011 16:00 Pauza - LZS Kosorowice
10-17-2011 16:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - LZS Grodziec 15:2
10-17-2011 16:00 KS Krasiejów - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 8:3
10-17-2011 16:00 Pauza - Rodło I Opole
10-17-2011 16:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - Małapanew I Ozimek 4:2
10-24-2011 15:30 Małapanew I Ozimek - Pauza
10-24-2011 15:30 Rodło I Opole - LZS Szczedrzyk 9:1
10-24-2011 15:30 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Pauza
10-24-2011 15:30 LZS Grodziec - KS Krasiejów 2:14
10-24-2011 15:30 LZS Kosorowice - Silesius Kotórz Mały 3:9
04-02-2012 17:00 Pauza - Silesius Kotórz Mały
04-02-2012 17:00 LZS Kosorowice - KS Krasiejów 3:2
04-02-2012 17:00 LZS Grodziec - Pauza
04-02-2012 17:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - LZS Szczedrzyk 2:12
04-02-2012 17:00 Rodło I Opole - Małapanew I Ozimek 12:1
04-12-2012 17:00 Rodło I Opole - Pauza
04-12-2012 17:00 Małapanew I Ozimek - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 11:2
04-12-2012 17:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - LZS Grodziec 7:0
04-12-2012 17:00 Pauza - LZS Kosorowice
04-12-2012 17:00 KS Krasiejów - Silesius Kotórz Mały 8:7
04-16-2012 17:00 Pauza - KS Krasiejów
04-16-2012 17:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Pauza
04-16-2012 17:00 LZS Kosorowice - LZS Szczedrzyk 1:2
04-16-2012 17:00 LZS Grodziec - Małapanew I Ozimek 4:9
04-16-2012 17:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Rodło I Opole 1:20
04-19-2012 17:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Pauza
04-19-2012 17:00 Rodło I Opole - LZS Grodziec 29:0
04-19-2012 17:00 Małapanew I Ozimek - LZS Kosorowice 5:2
04-19-2012 17:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - Silesius Kotórz Mały 3:0
04-19-2012 17:00 Pauza - KS Krasiejów
04-23-2012 17:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS Szczedrzyk 3:7
04-23-2012 17:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Małapanew I Ozimek 6:2
04-23-2012 17:00 LZS Kosorowice - Rodło I Opole 0:8
04-23-2012 17:00 LZS Grodziec - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 3:19
04-30-2012 17:00 LZS Grodziec - Pauza
04-30-2012 17:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - LZS Kosorowice 7:1
04-30-2012 17:00 Rodło I Opole - Silesius Kotórz Mały 11:4
04-30-2012 17:00 Małapanew I Ozimek - KS Krasiejów 1:8
04-30-2012 17:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - Pauza
05-07-2012 17:00 Pauza - LZS Szczedrzyk
05-07-2012 17:00 Pauza - Małapanew I Ozimek
05-07-2012 17:00 KS Krasiejów - Rodło I Opole 3:13
05-07-2012 17:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 6:3
05-07-2012 17:00 LZS Kosorowice - LZS Grodziec 7:1
05-14-2012 17:00 LZS Kosorowice - Pauza
05-14-2012 17:00 LZS Grodziec - Silesius Kotórz Mały 2:23
05-14-2012 17:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - KS Krasiejów 4:5
05-14-2012 17:00 Rodło I Opole - Pauza
05-14-2012 17:00 Małapanew I Ozimek - LZS Szczedrzyk 5:2
05-21-2012 17:00 Pauza - Małapanew I Ozimek
05-21-2012 17:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - Rodło I Opole 0:3
05-21-2012 17:00 Pauza - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski
05-21-2012 17:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS Grodziec 12:1
05-21-2012 17:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - LZS Kosorowice 5:2
Pauza | |
Małapanew I Ozimek | |
LZS Szczedrzyk | 0 |
Rodło I Opole | 3 |
Pauza | |
Skalnik Tarnów Opolski | |
KS Krasiejów | 12 |
LZS Grodziec | 1 |
Silesius Kotórz Mały | 5 |
LZS Kosorowice | 2 |
1. | Rodło I Opole | 40 |
2. | LZS Szczedrzyk | 30 |
3. | Silesius Kotórz Mały | 24 |
4. | Małapanew I Ozimek | 22 |
5. | KS Krasiejów | 21 |
6. | LZS Kosorowice | 18 |
7. | Skalnik Tarnów Opolski | 12 |
8. | LZS Grodziec | 0 |