09-11-2012 17:30 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - KS Cisowa 16:0
09-10-2012 17:30 Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Polonia Głubczyce 1:15
09-10-2012 17:30 Zryw Pawłowiczki - KS Sławięcice 5:5
09-10-2012 17:30 LZS Stare Koźle - Rolnik Biedrzychowice 3:3
09-10-2012 17:30 Pauza - Victoria Cisek
09-10-2012 17:30 LZS Łężce - Polonia Gościęcin 4:9
09-17-2012 17:30 KS Cisowa - Polonia Gościęcin 16:0
09-17-2012 17:30 Victoria Cisek - LZS Łężce 7:3
09-17-2012 17:30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Pauza
09-17-2012 17:30 KS Sławięcice - LZS Stare Koźle 2:1
09-17-2012 17:30 Polonia Głubczyce - Zryw Pawłowiczki 4:2
09-18-2012 17:30 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 11:0
09-20-2012 17:30 Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle - KS Cisowa 5:1
09-20-2012 17:30 Zryw Pawłowiczki - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3:0
09-20-2012 17:30 LZS Stare Koźle - Polonia Głubczyce 0:3
09-20-2012 17:30 Pauza - KS Sławięcice
09-20-2012 17:30 LZS Łężce - Rolnik Biedrzychowice 2:10
09-20-2012 17:30 Polonia Gościęcin - Victoria Cisek 3:8
09-24-2012 17:30 KS Cisowa - Victoria Cisek 9:2
09-24-2012 17:30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Polonia Gościęcin 9:1
09-24-2012 17:30 KS Sławięcice - LZS Łężce 6:1
10-20-2012 11:00 Polonia Głubczyce - Pauza
09-25-2012 17:30 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - LZS Stare Koźle 12:1
09-24-2012 17:30 Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Zryw Pawłowiczki 5:6
10-01-2012 16:30 Zryw Pawłowiczki - KS Cisowa 3:0
10-01-2012 16:30 LZS Stare Koźle - Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6:3
10-01-2012 16:30 Pauza - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
10-01-2012 16:30 LZS Łężce - Polonia Głubczyce 1:8
10-01-2012 16:30 Polonia Gościęcin - KS Sławięcice 2:6
10-01-2012 16:30 Victoria Cisek - Rolnik Biedrzychowice 1:9
10-08-2012 16:30 KS Cisowa - Rolnik Biedrzychowice 4:5
10-08-2012 16:30 KS Sławięcice - Victoria Cisek 4:2
10-08-2012 16:30 Polonia Głubczyce - Polonia Gościęcin 13:2
10-09-2012 16:30 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - LZS Łężce 14:3
10-08-2012 16:30 Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Pauza
10-08-2012 16:30 Zryw Pawłowiczki - LZS Stare Koźle 10:3
10-11-2012 16:30 LZS Stare Koźle - KS Cisowa 0:7
10-11-2012 16:30 Pauza - Zryw Pawłowiczki
10-11-2012 16:30 LZS Łężce - Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8:5
10-11-2012 16:30 Polonia Gościęcin - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1:14
10-11-2012 16:30 Victoria Cisek - Polonia Głubczyce 3:13
10-11-2012 16:30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice - KS Sławięcice 5:3
10-15-2012 16:30 KS Cisowa - KS Sławięcice 4:4
10-15-2012 16:30 Polonia Głubczyce - Rolnik Biedrzychowice 3:3
10-16-2012 16:30 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Victoria Cisek 3:0
10-15-2012 16:30 Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Polonia Gościęcin 9:4
10-15-2012 16:30 Zryw Pawłowiczki - LZS Łężce 13:3
10-15-2012 16:30 LZS Stare Koźle - Pauza
10-22-2012 16:30 Pauza - KS Cisowa
10-22-2012 16:30 LZS Łężce - LZS Stare Koźle 3:1
10-22-2012 16:30 Polonia Gościęcin - Zryw Pawłowiczki 2:13
10-22-2012 16:30 Victoria Cisek - Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4:2
10-22-2012 16:30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2:3
10-22-2012 16:30 KS Sławięcice - Polonia Głubczyce 1:2
10-25-2012 16:30 KS Cisowa - Polonia Głubczyce 3:5
10-25-2012 16:30 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - KS Sławięcice 11:1
10-25-2012 16:30 Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Rolnik Biedrzychowice 4:5
10-25-2012 16:30 Zryw Pawłowiczki - Victoria Cisek 9:2
10-25-2012 16:30 LZS Stare Koźle - Polonia Gościęcin 1:1
10-25-2012 16:30 Pauza - LZS Łężce
10-18-2012 16:30 LZS Łężce - KS Cisowa 4:1
10-29-2012 16:30 Polonia Gościęcin - Pauza
10-18-2012 16:30 Victoria Cisek - LZS Stare Koźle 4:3
10-18-2012 16:30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Zryw Pawłowiczki 6:7
10-18-2012 16:30 KS Sławięcice - Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3:2
10-29-2012 16:30 Polonia Głubczyce - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:5
04-18-2013 16:30 KS Cisowa - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3:6
04-18-2013 16:30 Polonia Głubczyce - Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 12:4
04-18-2013 16:30 KS Sławięcice - Zryw Pawłowiczki 0:2
04-18-2013 16:30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice - LZS Stare Koźle 8:2
04-08-2013 16:30 Victoria Cisek - Pauza
04-18-2013 16:30 Polonia Gościęcin - LZS Łężce 2:4
04-11-2013 16:30 Polonia Gościęcin - KS Cisowa 1:13
04-11-2013 16:30 LZS Łężce - Victoria Cisek 5:4
04-11-2013 16:30 Pauza - Rolnik Biedrzychowice
04-11-2013 16:30 LZS Stare Koźle - KS Sławięcice 1:4
04-11-2013 16:30 Zryw Pawłowiczki - Polonia Głubczyce 1:4
04-11-2013 16:30 Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:11
04-15-2013 16:30 KS Cisowa - Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 5:2
04-15-2013 16:30 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Zryw Pawłowiczki 17:3
04-15-2013 16:30 Polonia Głubczyce - LZS Stare Koźle 9:1
04-15-2013 16:30 KS Sławięcice - Pauza
04-15-2013 16:30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice - LZS Łężce 10:2
04-15-2013 16:30 Victoria Cisek - Polonia Gościęcin 16:2
04-22-2013 16:30 Victoria Cisek - KS Cisowa 0:17
04-22-2013 16:30 Polonia Gościęcin - Rolnik Biedrzychowice 3:10
04-22-2013 16:30 LZS Łężce - KS Sławięcice 10:7
04-22-2013 16:30 Pauza - Polonia Głubczyce
04-22-2013 16:30 LZS Stare Koźle - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1:5
04-22-2013 16:30 Zryw Pawłowiczki - Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 12:1
04-25-2013 16:30 KS Cisowa - Zryw Pawłowiczki 4:3
05-15-2013 16:30 Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle - LZS Stare Koźle 1:11
04-25-2013 16:30 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Pauza
04-25-2013 16:30 Polonia Głubczyce - LZS Łężce 5:3
04-25-2013 16:30 KS Sławięcice - Polonia Gościęcin 10:0
04-25-2013 16:30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Victoria Cisek 3:0
04-29-2013 16:30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice - KS Cisowa 4:4
04-29-2013 16:30 Victoria Cisek - KS Sławięcice 4:8
04-29-2013 16:30 Polonia Gościęcin - Polonia Głubczyce 3:7
04-29-2013 16:30 LZS Łężce - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3:13
04-29-2013 16:30 Pauza - Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
04-29-2013 16:30 LZS Stare Koźle - Zryw Pawłowiczki 7:5
05-06-2013 17:30 KS Cisowa - LZS Stare Koźle 5:2
05-06-2013 17:30 Zryw Pawłowiczki - Pauza
05-06-2013 17:30 Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle - LZS Łężce 7:11
05-06-2013 17:30 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Polonia Gościęcin 23:1
05-06-2013 17:30 Polonia Głubczyce - Victoria Cisek 10:6
05-06-2013 17:30 KS Sławięcice - Rolnik Biedrzychowice 4:0
05-09-2013 17:30 KS Sławięcice - KS Cisowa 4:3
05-09-2013 17:30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Polonia Głubczyce 0:5
05-09-2013 17:30 Victoria Cisek - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4:16
05-09-2013 17:30 Polonia Gościęcin - Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 5:2
05-09-2013 17:30 LZS Łężce - Zryw Pawłowiczki 4:4
05-09-2013 17:30 Pauza - LZS Stare Koźle
05-13-2013 17:30 KS Cisowa - Pauza
05-13-2013 17:30 LZS Stare Koźle - LZS Łężce 2:6
05-13-2013 17:30 Zryw Pawłowiczki - Polonia Gościęcin 23:5
05-13-2013 17:30 Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Victoria Cisek 3:12
05-13-2013 17:30 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Rolnik Biedrzychowice 8:1
05-13-2013 17:30 Polonia Głubczyce - KS Sławięcice 3:2
05-20-2013 17:30 Polonia Głubczyce - KS Cisowa 2:0
05-20-2013 17:30 KS Sławięcice - Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1:8
05-20-2013 17:30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle 20:1
05-20-2013 17:30 Victoria Cisek - Zryw Pawłowiczki 8:2
05-20-2013 17:30 Polonia Gościęcin - LZS Stare Koźle 4:2
05-20-2013 17:30 LZS Łężce - Pauza
05-23-2013 17:30 KS Cisowa - LZS Łężce 9:3
05-23-2013 17:30 Pauza - Polonia Gościęcin
05-23-2013 17:30 LZS Stare Koźle - Victoria Cisek 4:3
05-23-2013 17:30 Zryw Pawłowiczki - Rolnik Biedrzychowice 7:3
05-23-2013 17:30 Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle - KS Sławięcice 2:19
05-23-2013 17:30 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Polonia Głubczyce 4:1
KS Cisowa | 9 |
LZS Łężce | 3 |
Pauza | |
Polonia Gościęcin | |
LZS Stare Koźle | 4 |
Victoria Cisek | 3 |
Zryw Pawłowiczki | 7 |
Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 3 |
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2 |
KS Sławięcice | 19 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 4 |
Polonia Głubczyce | 1 |
1. | Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 57 |
2. | Polonia Głubczyce | 52 |
3. | Zryw Pawłowiczki | 38 |
4. | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 36 |
5. | KS Sławięcice | 35 |
6. | KS Cisowa | 29 |
7. | LZS Łężce | 25 |
8. | Victoria Cisek | 21 |
9. | LZS Stare Koźle | 14 |
10. | Polonia Gościęcin | 10 |
11. | Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 6 |