08-18-2012 11:00 Widawa Lubska - Start Dobrodzień 1:0
08-19-2012 17:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Start II Namysłów 3:1
08-18-2012 17:00 Unia Murów - Unia Kolonowskie 1:1
08-19-2012 17:00 LZS Mechnice - Źródło Krośnica 5:3
08-18-2012 17:00 LKS Rybna - Piomar Przywory 1:3
08-19-2012 17:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS Proślice 2:0
08-19-2012 17:00 LZS Rudniki - Stal Brzeg 0:3
08-18-2012 17:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Silesius Kotórz Mały 0:2
08-22-2012 18:00 Start Dobrodzień - Silesius Kotórz Mały 1:0
08-22-2012 18:00 Stal Brzeg - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 6:2
08-22-2012 18:00 LZS Proślice - LZS Rudniki 1:4
08-22-2012 18:00 Piomar Przywory - KS Krasiejów 1:4
08-22-2012 18:00 Źródło Krośnica - LKS Rybna 2:1
08-22-2012 18:00 Unia Kolonowskie - LZS Mechnice 5:2
08-22-2012 18:00 Start II Namysłów - Unia Murów 0:1
08-22-2012 18:00 Widawa Lubska - Naprzód Jemielnica 2:3
08-25-2012 17:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Start Dobrodzień 0:3
08-25-2012 17:00 Unia Murów - Widawa Lubska 3:0
08-25-2012 17:00 LZS Mechnice - Start II Namysłów 2:3
08-25-2012 17:00 LKS Rybna - Unia Kolonowskie 7:0
08-25-2012 17:00 KS Krasiejów - Źródło Krośnica 3:1
08-25-2012 17:00 LZS Rudniki - Piomar Przywory 2:0
08-25-2012 17:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - LZS Proślice 4:3
08-26-2012 17:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Stal Brzeg 2:1
08-29-2012 18:00 Start Dobrodzień - Stal Brzeg 0:4
08-29-2012 18:00 LZS Proślice - Silesius Kotórz Mały 1:1
08-29-2012 18:00 Piomar Przywory - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 4:0
08-29-2012 18:00 Źródło Krośnica - LZS Rudniki 2:2
08-29-2012 18:00 Unia Kolonowskie - KS Krasiejów 2:5
08-29-2012 18:00 Start II Namysłów - LKS Rybna 2:1
08-29-2012 18:00 Widawa Lubska - LZS Mechnice 5:4
08-29-2012 18:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Unia Murów 3:0
09-02-2012 17:00 Unia Murów - Start Dobrodzień 0:0
09-02-2012 17:00 LZS Mechnice - Naprzód Jemielnica 2:1
09-01-2012 17:00 LKS Rybna - Widawa Lubska 3:2
09-02-2012 17:00 KS Krasiejów - Start II Namysłów 2:1
09-02-2012 17:00 LZS Rudniki - Unia Kolonowskie 4:2
09-01-2012 17:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Źródło Krośnica 1:5
09-01-2012 17:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Piomar Przywory 4:3
09-01-2012 17:00 Stal Brzeg - LZS Proślice 6:2
09-08-2012 16:30 Start Dobrodzień - LZS Proślice 2:1
09-08-2012 16:30 Piomar Przywory - Stal Brzeg 2:2
09-08-2012 16:30 Źródło Krośnica - Silesius Kotórz Mały 1:1
09-08-2012 16:30 Unia Kolonowskie - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 1:4
09-09-2012 16:30 Start II Namysłów - LZS Rudniki 2:1
09-08-2012 16:30 Widawa Lubska - KS Krasiejów 1:5
09-08-2012 16:30 Naprzód Jemielnica - LKS Rybna 0:2
09-08-2012 16:30 Unia Murów - LZS Mechnice 5:1
09-16-2012 16:00 LZS Mechnice - Start Dobrodzień 2:2
09-15-2012 16:00 LKS Rybna - Unia Murów 0:1
09-15-2012 16:00 KS Krasiejów - Naprzód Jemielnica 7:1
09-16-2012 16:00 LZS Rudniki - Widawa Lubska 2:1
09-16-2012 16:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Start II Namysłów 1:3
09-15-2012 16:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Unia Kolonowskie 2:0
09-15-2012 16:00 Stal Brzeg - Źródło Krośnica 1:0
09-16-2012 16:00 LZS Proślice - Piomar Przywory 3:2
09-22-2012 16:00 Start Dobrodzień - Piomar Przywory 3:1
09-22-2012 16:00 Źródło Krośnica - LZS Proślice 6:1
09-22-2012 16:00 Unia Kolonowskie - Stal Brzeg 1:2
09-23-2012 16:00 Start II Namysłów - Silesius Kotórz Mały 3:0
09-22-2012 16:00 Widawa Lubska - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 5:3
09-22-2012 16:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - LZS Rudniki 5:2
09-22-2012 16:00 Unia Murów - KS Krasiejów 1:0
09-22-2012 16:00 LZS Mechnice - LKS Rybna 2:4
09-29-2012 15:00 LKS Rybna - Start Dobrodzień 3:3
09-29-2012 13:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS Mechnice 3:4
09-30-2012 15:00 LZS Rudniki - Unia Murów 0:0
09-29-2012 15:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Naprzód Jemielnica 2:2
09-30-2012 15:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Widawa Lubska 1:3
09-30-2012 15:00 Stal Brzeg - Start II Namysłów 3:3
09-30-2012 15:00 LZS Proślice - Unia Kolonowskie 5:4
09-29-2012 15:00 Piomar Przywory - Źródło Krośnica 0:4
10-06-2012 15:00 Start Dobrodzień - Źródło Krośnica 2:0
10-06-2012 15:00 Unia Kolonowskie - Piomar Przywory 3:1
10-07-2012 15:00 Start II Namysłów - LZS Proślice 4:2
10-06-2012 15:00 Widawa Lubska - Stal Brzeg 0:2
10-06-2012 15:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Silesius Kotórz Mały 6:0
10-06-2012 15:00 Unia Murów - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 0:3
10-07-2012 15:00 LZS Mechnice - LZS Rudniki 4:0
10-06-2012 15:00 LKS Rybna - KS Krasiejów 0:1
10-13-2012 15:00 KS Krasiejów - Start Dobrodzień 1:0
10-14-2012 15:00 LZS Rudniki - LKS Rybna 3:0
10-13-2012 15:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - LZS Mechnice 4:3
10-14-2012 15:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Unia Murów 3:1
10-14-2012 15:00 Stal Brzeg - Naprzód Jemielnica 5:1
10-14-2012 15:00 LZS Proślice - Widawa Lubska 3:5
10-14-2012 15:00 Piomar Przywory - Start II Namysłów 1:2
10-13-2012 15:00 Źródło Krośnica - Unia Kolonowskie 1:3
10-20-2012 15:00 Start Dobrodzień - Unia Kolonowskie 4:1
10-21-2012 15:00 Start II Namysłów - Źródło Krośnica 2:0
10-20-2012 15:00 Widawa Lubska - Piomar Przywory 1:0
10-20-2012 15:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - LZS Proślice 9:4
10-20-2012 15:00 Unia Murów - Stal Brzeg 3:7
10-21-2012 15:00 LZS Mechnice - Silesius Kotórz Mały 2:3
10-20-2012 15:00 LKS Rybna - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 2:4
10-20-2012 15:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS Rudniki 5:0
11-18-2012 13:00 LZS Rudniki - Start Dobrodzień 1:2
10-27-2012 14:30 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - KS Krasiejów 3:8
11-18-2012 13:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - LKS Rybna 2:1
10-27-2012 14:30 Stal Brzeg - LZS Mechnice 3:2
11-18-2012 13:00 LZS Proślice - Unia Murów 2:1
10-27-2012 14:30 Piomar Przywory - Naprzód Jemielnica 2:4
10-27-2012 14:30 Źródło Krośnica - Widawa Lubska 2:2
11-18-2012 13:00 Unia Kolonowskie - Start II Namysłów 3:2
11-04-2012 13:30 Start Dobrodzień - Start II Namysłów 0:3
11-03-2012 13:30 Widawa Lubska - Unia Kolonowskie 4:1
11-03-2012 13:30 Naprzód Jemielnica - Źródło Krośnica 1:1
11-03-2012 13:30 Unia Murów - Piomar Przywory 1:0
11-04-2012 13:30 LZS Mechnice - LZS Proślice 1:2
11-03-2012 13:30 LKS Rybna - Stal Brzeg 2:2
11-03-2012 13:30 KS Krasiejów - Silesius Kotórz Mały 3:2
11-03-2012 13:30 LZS Rudniki - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 3:4
11-10-2012 13:30 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Start Dobrodzień 0:3
11-11-2012 13:30 Silesius Kotórz Mały - LZS Rudniki 3:2
11-10-2012 13:30 Stal Brzeg - KS Krasiejów 1:2
11-11-2012 13:30 LZS Proślice - LKS Rybna 2:3
11-10-2012 13:30 Piomar Przywory - LZS Mechnice 1:5
11-10-2012 13:30 Źródło Krośnica - Unia Murów 3:4
11-10-2012 13:30 Unia Kolonowskie - Naprzód Jemielnica 4:1
11-11-2012 13:30 Start II Namysłów - Widawa Lubska 2:2
06-16-2013 17:00 Start Dobrodzień - Widawa Lubska 1:2
06-16-2013 17:00 Start II Namysłów - Naprzód Jemielnica 0:3
06-15-2013 17:00 Unia Kolonowskie - Unia Murów 1:3
06-15-2013 17:00 Źródło Krośnica - LZS Mechnice 0:2
06-15-2013 17:00 Piomar Przywory - LKS Rybna 4:0
06-16-2013 17:00 LZS Proślice - KS Krasiejów 1:4
06-15-2013 17:00 Stal Brzeg - LZS Rudniki 1:1
06-15-2013 17:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 3:2
03-30-2013 13:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Start Dobrodzień 0:1
03-30-2013 13:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Stal Brzeg 0:3
04-17-2013 16:30 LZS Rudniki - LZS Proślice 0:0
03-30-2013 13:00 KS Krasiejów - Piomar Przywory 1:2
03-30-2013 13:00 LKS Rybna - Źródło Krośnica 0:0
03-30-2013 13:00 LZS Mechnice - Unia Kolonowskie 4:2
06-05-2013 18:30 Unia Murów - Start II Namysłów 3:0
03-30-2013 13:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Widawa Lubska 1:2
06-22-2013 17:00 Start Dobrodzień - Naprzód Jemielnica 0:6
06-22-2013 17:00 Widawa Lubska - Unia Murów 4:0
06-23-2013 17:00 Start II Namysłów - LZS Mechnice 0:3
06-22-2013 17:00 Unia Kolonowskie - LKS Rybna 3:1
06-22-2013 17:00 Źródło Krośnica - KS Krasiejów 0:4
06-22-2013 17:00 Piomar Przywory - LZS Rudniki 0:1
06-23-2013 17:00 LZS Proślice - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 4:2
06-22-2013 17:00 Stal Brzeg - Silesius Kotórz Mały 3:0
04-13-2013 16:00 Stal Brzeg - Start Dobrodzień 6:0
04-13-2013 16:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - LZS Proślice 1:1
04-13-2013 16:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Piomar Przywory 0:3
04-13-2013 16:00 LZS Rudniki - Źródło Krośnica 3:1
04-13-2013 16:00 KS Krasiejów - Unia Kolonowskie 0:2
04-14-2013 16:00 LKS Rybna - Start II Namysłów 0:1
04-14-2013 16:00 LZS Mechnice - Widawa Lubska 6:1
04-13-2013 16:00 Unia Murów - Naprzód Jemielnica 1:2
04-20-2013 16:00 Start Dobrodzień - Unia Murów 1:1
04-20-2013 16:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - LZS Mechnice 3:2
04-20-2013 16:00 Widawa Lubska - LKS Rybna 0:3
04-21-2013 16:00 Start II Namysłów - KS Krasiejów 2:2
04-20-2013 16:00 Unia Kolonowskie - LZS Rudniki 0:4
04-20-2013 16:00 Źródło Krośnica - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 7:0
04-20-2013 12:00 Piomar Przywory - Silesius Kotórz Mały 3:3
04-21-2013 16:00 LZS Proślice - Stal Brzeg 1:1
04-28-2013 16:30 LZS Proślice - Start Dobrodzień 2:0
04-27-2013 16:30 Stal Brzeg - Piomar Przywory 4:0
04-28-2013 16:30 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Źródło Krośnica 1:3
04-27-2013 16:30 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Unia Kolonowskie 2:1
04-28-2013 16:30 LZS Rudniki - Start II Namysłów 0:0
04-27-2013 16:30 KS Krasiejów - Widawa Lubska 5:0
04-27-2013 16:30 LKS Rybna - Naprzód Jemielnica 2:6
04-28-2013 16:30 LZS Mechnice - Unia Murów 2:1
05-01-2013 17:00 Start Dobrodzień - LZS Mechnice 1:2
05-01-2013 17:00 Unia Murów - LKS Rybna 2:1
05-01-2013 17:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - KS Krasiejów 1:2
05-01-2013 17:00 Widawa Lubska - LZS Rudniki 0:3
05-01-2013 17:00 Start II Namysłów - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 4:1
05-01-2013 17:00 Unia Kolonowskie - Silesius Kotórz Mały 1:2
05-01-2013 17:00 Źródło Krośnica - Stal Brzeg 2:0
05-01-2013 17:00 Piomar Przywory - LZS Proślice 3:1
05-04-2013 17:00 Piomar Przywory - Start Dobrodzień 2:0
05-05-2013 17:00 LZS Proślice - Źródło Krośnica 5:3
05-04-2013 17:00 Stal Brzeg - Unia Kolonowskie 2:1
05-05-2013 17:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Start II Namysłów 4:0
05-04-2013 17:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Widawa Lubska 3:1
05-04-2013 17:00 LZS Rudniki - Naprzód Jemielnica 2:1
05-04-2013 17:00 KS Krasiejów - Unia Murów 2:0
05-04-2013 17:00 LKS Rybna - LZS Mechnice 1:5
05-11-2013 17:00 Start Dobrodzień - LKS Rybna 3:2
05-12-2013 17:00 LZS Mechnice - KS Krasiejów 2:5
05-11-2013 17:00 Unia Murów - LZS Rudniki 1:1
05-11-2013 17:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 2:1
05-11-2013 17:00 Widawa Lubska - Silesius Kotórz Mały 3:3
05-11-2013 17:00 Start II Namysłów - Stal Brzeg 1:2
05-11-2013 17:00 Unia Kolonowskie - LZS Proślice 1:3
05-11-2013 17:00 Źródło Krośnica - Piomar Przywory 5:2
05-18-2013 17:00 Źródło Krośnica - Start Dobrodzień 4:0
05-18-2013 17:00 Piomar Przywory - Unia Kolonowskie 2:0
05-19-2013 17:00 LZS Proślice - Start II Namysłów 3:0
05-18-2013 17:00 Stal Brzeg - Widawa Lubska 5:1
05-19-2013 17:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Naprzód Jemielnica 2:2
05-18-2013 17:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - Unia Murów 3:7
05-18-2013 17:00 LZS Rudniki - LZS Mechnice 1:1
05-18-2013 17:00 KS Krasiejów - LKS Rybna 7:2
05-25-2013 17:00 Start Dobrodzień - KS Krasiejów 0:1
05-25-2013 17:00 LKS Rybna - LZS Rudniki 5:0
05-26-2013 17:00 LZS Mechnice - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 0:2
05-25-2013 17:00 Unia Murów - Silesius Kotórz Mały 0:3
05-25-2013 17:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Stal Brzeg 0:0
05-25-2013 17:00 Widawa Lubska - LZS Proślice 1:1
05-26-2013 17:00 Start II Namysłów - Piomar Przywory 0:3
05-25-2013 17:00 Unia Kolonowskie - Źródło Krośnica 1:3
06-01-2013 17:00 Unia Kolonowskie - Start Dobrodzień 1:3
06-02-2013 17:00 Źródło Krośnica - Start II Namysłów 3:0
06-01-2013 17:00 Piomar Przywory - Widawa Lubska 4:3
06-02-2013 17:00 LZS Proślice - Naprzód Jemielnica 1:3
06-01-2013 17:00 Stal Brzeg - Unia Murów 3:0
06-01-2013 17:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - LZS Mechnice 3:3
06-01-2013 17:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - LKS Rybna 1:2
06-01-2013 17:00 LZS Rudniki - KS Krasiejów 0:5
06-08-2013 17:00 Start Dobrodzień - LZS Rudniki 2:2
06-08-2013 17:00 KS Krasiejów - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 3:1
06-08-2013 17:00 LKS Rybna - Silesius Kotórz Mały 4:2
06-09-2013 17:00 LZS Mechnice - Stal Brzeg 3:0
06-08-2013 17:00 Unia Murów - LZS Proślice 0:0
06-08-2013 17:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Piomar Przywory 4:2
06-08-2013 17:00 Widawa Lubska - Źródło Krośnica 2:4
06-09-2013 17:00 Start II Namysłów - Unia Kolonowskie 0:3
06-29-2013 17:00 Start II Namysłów - Start Dobrodzień 0:3
06-29-2013 17:00 Unia Kolonowskie - Widawa Lubska 2:0
06-29-2013 17:00 Źródło Krośnica - Naprzód Jemielnica 2:2
06-29-2013 17:00 Piomar Przywory - Unia Murów 1:0
06-29-2013 17:00 LZS Proślice - LZS Mechnice 4:4
06-29-2013 17:00 Stal Brzeg - LKS Rybna 4:2
06-29-2013 17:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - KS Krasiejów 3:6
06-29-2013 17:00 Skalnik Tarnów Opolski - LZS Rudniki 1:1
07-03-2013 18:00 Start Dobrodzień - Skalnik Tarnów Opolski 1:1
07-03-2013 18:00 LZS Rudniki - Silesius Kotórz Mały 4:1
07-03-2013 18:00 KS Krasiejów - Stal Brzeg 2:3
07-03-2013 18:00 LKS Rybna - LZS Proślice 4:3
07-03-2013 18:00 LZS Mechnice - Piomar Przywory 5:2
07-03-2013 18:00 Unia Murów - Źródło Krośnica 1:1
07-03-2013 18:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Unia Kolonowskie 2:4
07-03-2013 18:00 Widawa Lubska - Start II Namysłów 3:0
Start Dobrodzień | 1 |
Skalnik Tarnów Opolski | 1 |
LZS Rudniki | 4 |
Silesius Kotórz Mały | 1 |
KS Krasiejów | 2 |
Stal Brzeg | 3 |
LKS Rybna | 4 |
LZS Proślice | 3 |
LZS Mechnice | 5 |
Piomar Przywory | 2 |
Unia Murów | 1 |
Źródło Krośnica | 1 |
Naprzód Jemielnica | 2 |
Unia Kolonowskie | 4 |
Widawa Lubska | 3 |
Start II Namysłów | 0 |
1. | KS Krasiejów | 73 |
2. | Stal Brzeg | 66 |
3. | Naprzód Jemielnica | 50 |
4. | LZS Mechnice | 46 |
5. | Źródło Krośnica | 43 |
6. | Silesius Kotórz Mały | 43 |
7. | Start Dobrodzień | 42 |
8. | LZS Rudniki | 42 |
9. | Unia Murów | 40 |
10. | Widawa Lubska | 37 |
11. | Start II Namysłów | 37 |
12. | Piomar Przywory | 35 |
13. | LZS Proślice | 34 |
14. | LKS Rybna | 33 |
15. | Unia Kolonowskie | 31 |
16. | Skalnik Tarnów Opolski | 30 |