08-28-2016 11:00 Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - LZS Kup 3:2
08-28-2016 11:00 OKS Olesno - Victoria Chróścice 12:0
08-28-2016 11:00 Sokoły Bierdzany - LZS Żytniów 2:5
08-28-2016 13:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski - KS Krasiejów 3:3
08-28-2016 11:00 LZS Sławice - Pauza
08-28-2016 11:00 LZS Starościn - Hetman Byczyna 0:2
08-28-2016 11:00 Start Namysłów - Start Dobrodzień 2:2
09-04-2016 11:00 LZS Kup - Start Dobrodzień
09-04-2016 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - Start Namysłów
09-04-2016 11:00 Pauza - LZS Starościn
09-04-2016 11:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS Sławice
09-04-2016 11:00 LZS Żytniów - Piast Gorzów Śląski
09-04-2016 11:00 Victoria Chróścice - Sokoły Bierdzany
09-04-2016 11:00 Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - OKS Olesno
09-11-2016 11:00 OKS Olesno - LZS Kup
09-11-2016 11:00 Sokoły Bierdzany - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna
09-11-2016 11:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski - Victoria Chróścice
09-11-2016 11:00 LZS Sławice - LZS Żytniów
09-11-2016 11:00 LZS Starościn - KS Krasiejów
09-11-2016 11:00 Start Namysłów - Pauza
09-11-2016 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - Hetman Byczyna
09-18-2016 11:00 LZS Kup - Hetman Byczyna
09-18-2016 11:00 Pauza - Start Dobrodzień
09-18-2016 11:00 KS Krasiejów - Start Namysłów
09-18-2016 11:00 LZS Żytniów - LZS Starościn
09-18-2016 11:00 Victoria Chróścice - LZS Sławice
09-18-2016 11:00 Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - Piast Gorzów Śląski
09-18-2016 11:00 OKS Olesno - Sokoły Bierdzany
09-25-2016 11:00 Sokoły Bierdzany - LZS Kup
09-25-2016 11:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski - OKS Olesno
09-25-2016 11:00 LZS Sławice - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna
09-25-2016 11:00 LZS Starościn - Victoria Chróścice
09-25-2016 11:00 Start Namysłów - LZS Żytniów
09-25-2016 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - KS Krasiejów
09-25-2016 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - Pauza
10-02-2016 11:00 LZS Kup - Pauza
10-02-2016 11:00 KS Krasiejów - Hetman Byczyna
10-02-2016 11:00 LZS Żytniów - Start Dobrodzień
10-02-2016 11:00 Victoria Chróścice - Start Namysłów
10-02-2016 11:00 Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - LZS Starościn
10-02-2016 11:00 OKS Olesno - LZS Sławice
10-02-2016 11:00 Sokoły Bierdzany - Piast Gorzów Śląski
10-09-2016 11:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski - LZS Kup
10-09-2016 11:00 LZS Sławice - Sokoły Bierdzany
10-09-2016 11:00 LZS Starościn - OKS Olesno
10-09-2016 11:00 Start Namysłów - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna
10-09-2016 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - Victoria Chróścice
10-09-2016 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - LZS Żytniów
10-09-2016 11:00 Pauza - KS Krasiejów
10-16-2016 11:00 LZS Kup - KS Krasiejów
10-16-2016 11:00 LZS Żytniów - Pauza
10-16-2016 11:00 Victoria Chróścice - Hetman Byczyna
10-16-2016 11:00 Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - Start Dobrodzień
10-16-2016 11:00 OKS Olesno - Start Namysłów
10-16-2016 11:00 Sokoły Bierdzany - LZS Starościn
10-16-2016 11:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski - LZS Sławice
10-23-2016 11:00 LZS Sławice - LZS Kup
10-23-2016 11:00 LZS Starościn - Piast Gorzów Śląski
10-23-2016 11:00 Start Namysłów - Sokoły Bierdzany
10-23-2016 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - OKS Olesno
10-23-2016 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna
10-23-2016 11:00 Pauza - Victoria Chróścice
10-23-2016 11:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS Żytniów
10-30-2016 10:00 LZS Kup - LZS Żytniów
10-30-2016 10:00 Victoria Chróścice - KS Krasiejów
10-30-2016 10:00 Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - Pauza
10-30-2016 10:00 OKS Olesno - Hetman Byczyna
10-30-2016 10:00 Sokoły Bierdzany - Start Dobrodzień
10-30-2016 10:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski - Start Namysłów
10-30-2016 10:00 LZS Sławice - LZS Starościn
11-06-2016 10:00 LZS Starościn - LZS Kup
11-06-2016 10:00 Start Namysłów - LZS Sławice
11-06-2016 10:00 Start Dobrodzień - Piast Gorzów Śląski
11-06-2016 10:00 Hetman Byczyna - Sokoły Bierdzany
11-06-2016 10:00 Pauza - OKS Olesno
11-06-2016 10:00 KS Krasiejów - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna
11-06-2016 10:00 LZS Żytniów - Victoria Chróścice
11-13-2016 10:00 LZS Kup - Victoria Chróścice
11-13-2016 10:00 Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - LZS Żytniów
11-13-2016 10:00 OKS Olesno - KS Krasiejów
11-13-2016 10:00 Sokoły Bierdzany - Pauza
11-13-2016 10:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski - Hetman Byczyna
11-13-2016 10:00 LZS Sławice - Start Dobrodzień
11-13-2016 10:00 LZS Starościn - Start Namysłów
11-20-2016 10:00 Start Namysłów - LZS Kup
11-20-2016 10:00 Start Dobrodzień - LZS Starościn
11-20-2016 10:00 Hetman Byczyna - LZS Sławice
11-20-2016 10:00 Pauza - Piast Gorzów Śląski
11-20-2016 10:00 KS Krasiejów - Sokoły Bierdzany
11-20-2016 10:00 LZS Żytniów - OKS Olesno
11-20-2016 10:00 Victoria Chróścice - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna
Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 3 |
LZS Kup | 2 |
OKS Olesno | 12 |
Victoria Chróścice | 0 |
Sokoły Bierdzany | 2 |
LZS Żytniów | 5 |
Piast Gorzów Śląski | 3 |
KS Krasiejów | 3 |
LZS Sławice | |
Pauza | |
LZS Starościn | 0 |
Hetman Byczyna | 2 |
Start Namysłów | 2 |
Start Dobrodzień | 2 |
LZS Kup |
Start Dobrodzień |
Hetman Byczyna |
Start Namysłów |
Pauza |
LZS Starościn |
KS Krasiejów |
LZS Sławice |
LZS Żytniów |
Piast Gorzów Śląski |
Victoria Chróścice |
Sokoły Bierdzany |
Stobrawa Ligota Dolna |
OKS Olesno |
1. | OKS Olesno | 3 |
2. | LZS Żytniów | 3 |
3. | Hetman Byczyna | 3 |
4. | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 3 |
5. | Piast Gorzów Śląski | 1 |
6. | KS Krasiejów | 1 |
7. | Start Namysłów | 1 |
8. | Start Dobrodzień | 1 |
9. | LZS Kup | 0 |
10. | LZS Starościn | 0 |
11. | Sokoły Bierdzany | 0 |
12. | Victoria Chróścice | 0 |