07-25-2014 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1:0
07-26-2014 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Szombierki Bytom 0:0
09-24-2014 16:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Odra Opole 1:6
09-24-2014 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Polonia Bytom 1:1
07-26-2014 17:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze 1:2
07-26-2014 17:00 Skalnik Gracze - Ruch II Chorzów 2:5
07-26-2014 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Małapanew Ozimek 2:0
07-26-2014 17:00 Piast II Gliwice - Grunwald Ruda Śląska 0:2
07-26-2014 17:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - LKS Czaniec 1:1
07-26-2014 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Górnik Wesoła 1:0
07-30-2014 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:1
08-02-2014 17:00 LKS Czaniec - Górnik Wesoła 2:0
08-02-2014 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Swornica Czarnowąsy 1:1
08-02-2014 17:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Piast II Gliwice 2:1
08-02-2014 17:00 Skalnik Gracze - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:3
08-03-2014 16:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Ruch II Chorzów 6:2
08-02-2014 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 2:0
08-02-2014 17:00 Odra Opole - Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1
08-03-2014 13:00 Szombierki Bytom - Polonia Łaziska Górne 1:1
08-02-2014 17:00 Skra Częstochowa - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 0:1
08-06-2014 18:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3:0
08-06-2014 18:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Skra Częstochowa 2:0
08-06-2014 18:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Szombierki Bytom 2:1
08-06-2014 17:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole 4:0
08-06-2014 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Ruch II Chorzów 4:1
08-06-2014 18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze 2:0
08-06-2014 18:00 Piast II Gliwice - Skalnik Gracze 4:0
08-06-2014 18:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Małapanew Ozimek 4:1
08-06-2014 18:00 Górnik Wesoła - Grunwald Ruda Śląska 1:3
08-06-2014 18:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - LKS Czaniec 0:1
08-09-2014 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - LKS Czaniec 2:1
08-09-2014 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4:1
08-09-2014 17:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Górnik Wesoła 0:3
08-09-2014 17:00 Skalnik Gracze - Swornica Czarnowąsy 1:1
08-09-2014 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Piast II Gliwice 2:0
08-10-2014 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:2
08-09-2014 17:00 Odra Opole - Ruch II Chorzów 4:1
08-09-2014 17:00 Szombierki Bytom - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 2:1
08-09-2014 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:1
08-09-2014 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:3
08-15-2014 17:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1:0
08-16-2014 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:0
08-16-2014 17:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa 0:1
08-16-2014 17:00 Szombierki Bytom - Ruch II Chorzów 2:1
08-16-2014 14:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole 2:3
08-17-2014 11:00 Piast II Gliwice - Polonia Bytom 0:2
08-16-2014 17:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Górnik II Zabrze 3:2
08-16-2014 17:00 Górnik Wesoła - Skalnik Gracze 3:1
08-16-2014 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Małapanew Ozimek 3:0
08-16-2014 17:00 LKS Czaniec - Grunwald Ruda Śląska 1:0
08-20-2014 18:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Grunwald Ruda Śląska 2:0
08-20-2014 18:00 Małapanew Ozimek - LKS Czaniec 0:0
08-20-2014 18:00 Skalnik Gracze - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:4
08-20-2014 18:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Górnik Wesoła 3:4
08-20-2014 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Swornica Czarnowąsy 5:0
08-20-2014 18:00 Odra Opole - Piast II Gliwice 2:1
08-20-2014 17:00 Szombierki Bytom - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:0
08-20-2014 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Ruch II Chorzów 0:0
08-20-2014 18:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 1:1
08-20-2014 18:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:1
08-23-2014 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:3
08-23-2014 17:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:1
08-23-2014 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:2
08-23-2014 17:00 Skra Częstochowa - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:1
08-23-2014 17:00 Piast II Gliwice - Szombierki Bytom 2:2
08-23-2014 17:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Odra Opole 0:0
08-23-2014 17:00 Górnik Wesoła - Polonia Bytom 1:3
08-23-2014 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Górnik II Zabrze 0:0
08-23-2014 17:00 LKS Czaniec - Skalnik Gracze 1:1
08-23-2014 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Małapanew Ozimek 2:1
08-30-2014 17:00 Małapanew Ozimek - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:3
08-30-2014 17:00 Skalnik Gracze - Grunwald Ruda Śląska 0:2
08-31-2014 12:00 Górnik II Zabrze - LKS Czaniec 3:0
08-30-2014 17:00 Polonia Bytom - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4:0
08-30-2014 17:00 Odra Opole - Górnik Wesoła 3:1
08-30-2014 17:00 Szombierki Bytom - Swornica Czarnowąsy 1:2
08-30-2014 17:00 Skra Częstochowa - Piast II Gliwice 4:0
08-31-2014 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:3
08-30-2014 17:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Ruch II Chorzów 0:2
08-30-2014 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 1:1
09-06-2014 13:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1:3
09-06-2014 16:30 Ruch II Chorzów - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:2
09-07-2014 16:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Łaziska Górne 2:1
09-06-2014 16:30 Piast II Gliwice - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3:1
09-06-2014 16:30 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Skra Częstochowa 2:5
09-06-2014 11:00 Górnik Wesoła - Szombierki Bytom 2:5
09-06-2014 17:30 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Odra Opole 2:0
09-06-2014 13:00 LKS Czaniec - Polonia Bytom 0:4
09-06-2014 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Górnik II Zabrze 0:3
09-06-2014 16:30 Małapanew Ozimek - Skalnik Gracze 1:1
09-13-2014 16:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Skalnik Gracze 6:0
09-13-2014 11:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Małapanew Ozimek 2:2
09-13-2014 17:00 Polonia Bytom - Grunwald Ruda Śląska 3:1
09-13-2014 16:00 Odra Opole - LKS Czaniec 2:2
09-13-2014 16:00 Szombierki Bytom - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:3
09-13-2014 18:00 Skra Częstochowa - Górnik Wesoła 3:1
09-13-2014 16:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Swornica Czarnowąsy 4:0
09-13-2014 16:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Piast II Gliwice 3:2
09-13-2014 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4:1
09-14-2014 16:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Ruch II Chorzów 1:2
09-21-2014 19:00 Ruch II Chorzów - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:3
09-20-2014 15:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 1:0
09-21-2014 11:00 Piast II Gliwice - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:3
09-20-2014 16:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Polonia Łaziska Górne 1:1
09-20-2014 16:00 Górnik Wesoła - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2:0
09-20-2014 16:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa 2:0
09-21-2014 16:00 LKS Czaniec - Szombierki Bytom 1:0
09-20-2014 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Odra Opole 0:3
09-20-2014 16:00 Polonia Bytom - Małapanew Ozimek 2:0
09-20-2014 16:00 Skalnik Gracze - Górnik II Zabrze 1:1
09-27-2014 15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze 2:1
09-27-2014 15:00 Polonia Bytom - Skalnik Gracze 6:0
09-27-2014 15:00 Odra Opole - Małapanew Ozimek 2:0
09-27-2014 11:00 Szombierki Bytom - Grunwald Ruda Śląska 4:0
09-27-2014 18:00 Skra Częstochowa - LKS Czaniec 2:0
09-27-2014 15:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:1
09-27-2014 15:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Górnik Wesoła 1:0
09-28-2014 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Swornica Czarnowąsy 4:0
09-27-2014 15:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Piast II Gliwice 3:1
09-28-2014 15:00 Ruch II Chorzów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:1
10-04-2014 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2:1
10-04-2014 15:00 Piast II Gliwice - Ruch II Chorzów 2:5
10-04-2014 15:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 0:2
10-04-2014 15:00 Górnik Wesoła - Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1
10-04-2014 15:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Polonia Łaziska Górne 2:0
10-04-2014 11:00 LKS Czaniec - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:0
10-04-2014 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Skra Częstochowa 1:1
10-04-2014 15:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Szombierki Bytom 0:1
10-04-2014 15:00 Skalnik Gracze - Odra Opole 1:3
10-05-2014 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Polonia Bytom 2:0
10-11-2014 15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Bytom 1:2
10-11-2014 13:00 Odra Opole - Górnik II Zabrze 3:1
10-11-2014 15:00 Szombierki Bytom - Skalnik Gracze 0:1
10-11-2014 17:00 Skra Częstochowa - Małapanew Ozimek 7:0
10-11-2014 15:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Grunwald Ruda Śląska 1:0
10-11-2014 15:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - LKS Czaniec 1:0
10-11-2014 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:0
10-15-2014 18:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Wesoła 3:1
10-10-2014 19:30 Ruch II Chorzów - Swornica Czarnowąsy 2:2
10-12-2014 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Piast II Gliwice 4:1
10-19-2014 11:00 Piast II Gliwice - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:5
10-18-2014 15:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:1
10-18-2014 15:00 Górnik Wesoła - Ruch II Chorzów 2:2
10-18-2014 15:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 3:1
10-19-2014 14:00 LKS Czaniec - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:0
10-18-2014 13:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:0
10-18-2014 15:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 0:3
10-18-2014 15:00 Skalnik Gracze - Skra Częstochowa 0:5
10-18-2014 15:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Szombierki Bytom 2:2
10-18-2014 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Odra Opole 1:1
10-25-2014 14:30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole 2:2
10-25-2014 14:30 Szombierki Bytom - Polonia Bytom 0:0
10-25-2014 14:30 Skra Częstochowa - Górnik II Zabrze 2:2
10-25-2014 14:30 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Skalnik Gracze 5:0
10-25-2014 14:30 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Małapanew Ozimek 1:2
10-25-2014 14:30 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Grunwald Ruda Śląska 6:2
10-26-2014 13:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - LKS Czaniec 1:0
10-25-2014 14:30 Ruch II Chorzów - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:1
10-25-2014 14:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Wesoła 3:1
10-26-2014 11:00 Piast II Gliwice - Swornica Czarnowąsy 1:1
11-02-2014 13:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:5
11-02-2014 13:00 Górnik Wesoła - Piast II Gliwice 0:1
11-02-2014 13:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:2
11-02-2014 13:00 LKS Czaniec - Ruch II Chorzów 0:1
11-02-2014 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 6:6
11-02-2014 13:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:2
10-31-2014 13:00 Skalnik Gracze - Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:2
11-02-2014 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3:0
10-31-2014 19:00 Polonia Bytom - Skra Częstochowa 1:2
10-31-2014 19:00 Odra Opole - Szombierki Bytom 2:0
11-08-2014 13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Szombierki Bytom 1:0
11-08-2014 15:30 Skra Częstochowa - Odra Opole 1:2
11-08-2014 13:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Polonia Bytom 3:2
11-08-2014 11:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1
11-08-2014 13:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Skalnik Gracze 1:0
11-08-2014 13:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Małapanew Ozimek 1:0
11-08-2014 11:00 Ruch II Chorzów - Grunwald Ruda Śląska 1:1
11-08-2014 13:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - LKS Czaniec 3:0
11-08-2014 11:00 Piast II Gliwice - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:2
11-08-2014 13:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Górnik Wesoła 1:1
11-11-2014 13:00 Górnik Wesoła - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:0
11-11-2014 13:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Swornica Czarnowąsy 1:1
11-11-2014 13:00 LKS Czaniec - Piast II Gliwice 5:1
11-11-2014 13:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4:2
11-11-2014 13:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Ruch II Chorzów 1:2
11-11-2014 13:00 Skalnik Gracze - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 2:2
11-11-2014 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:2
11-11-2014 13:00 Polonia Bytom - Polonia Łaziska Górne 1:1
11-11-2014 13:00 Odra Opole - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3:0
11-11-2014 13:00 Szombierki Bytom - Skra Częstochowa 1:0
11-15-2014 13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa 4:0
11-15-2014 13:00 Szombierki Bytom - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:0
11-15-2014 13:00 Odra Opole - Polonia Łaziska Górne 5:0
11-15-2014 13:00 Polonia Bytom - Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:2
11-15-2014 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 0:2
11-15-2014 13:00 Ruch II Chorzów - Skalnik Gracze 3:1
11-15-2014 13:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:2
11-15-2014 13:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Piast II Gliwice 1:1
11-15-2014 13:00 LKS Czaniec - Swornica Czarnowąsy 1:0
11-15-2014 13:00 Górnik Wesoła - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 0:1
11-22-2014 13:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:1
11-22-2014 13:00 Górnik Wesoła - LKS Czaniec 0:1
11-22-2014 13:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Grunwald Ruda Śląska 3:0
11-22-2014 13:00 Piast II Gliwice - Małapanew Ozimek 3:0
11-22-2014 13:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Skalnik Gracze 3:1
11-22-2014 13:00 Ruch II Chorzów - Górnik II Zabrze 0:1
11-23-2014 12:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Bytom 1:2
11-22-2014 13:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Odra Opole 2:1
11-22-2014 13:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Szombierki Bytom 1:1
11-22-2014 13:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Skra Częstochowa 0:2
01-01-2015 00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
01-01-2015 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Polonia Łaziska Górne
01-01-2015 00:00 Szombierki Bytom - Ruch Zdzieszowice
01-01-2015 00:00 Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Bytom - Ruch II Chorzów
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Skalnik Gracze - Piast II Gliwice
01-01-2015 00:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Swornica Czarnowąsy
01-01-2015 00:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Górnik Wesoła
01-01-2015 00:00 LKS Czaniec - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
01-01-2015 00:00 LKS Czaniec - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik Wesoła - Małapanew Ozimek
01-01-2015 00:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Skalnik Gracze
01-01-2015 00:00 Piast II Gliwice - Górnik II Zabrze
01-01-2015 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch II Chorzów - Odra Opole
01-01-2015 00:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Szombierki Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Skra Częstochowa
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
01-01-2015 00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Łaziska Górne
01-01-2015 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Ruch Zdzieszowice
01-01-2015 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Szombierki Bytom - Ruch II Chorzów
01-01-2015 00:00 Odra Opole - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Bytom - Piast II Gliwice
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Swornica Czarnowąsy
01-01-2015 00:00 Skalnik Gracze - Górnik Wesoła
01-01-2015 00:00 Małapanew Ozimek - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
01-01-2015 00:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - LKS Czaniec
01-01-2015 00:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 LKS Czaniec - Małapanew Ozimek
01-01-2015 00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Skalnik Gracze
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik Wesoła - Górnik II Zabrze
01-01-2015 00:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Polonia Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 Piast II Gliwice - Odra Opole
01-01-2015 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Szombierki Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch II Chorzów - Skra Częstochowa
01-01-2015 00:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Polonia Łaziska Górne
01-01-2015 00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Zdzieszowice
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Ruch II Chorzów
01-01-2015 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Szombierki Bytom - Piast II Gliwice
01-01-2015 00:00 Odra Opole - Swornica Czarnowąsy
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Bytom - Górnik Wesoła
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
01-01-2015 00:00 Skalnik Gracze - LKS Czaniec
01-01-2015 00:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
01-01-2015 00:00 Małapanew Ozimek - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Skalnik Gracze
01-01-2015 00:00 LKS Czaniec - Górnik II Zabrze
01-01-2015 00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Polonia Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik Wesoła - Odra Opole
01-01-2015 00:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Szombierki Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 Piast II Gliwice - Skra Częstochowa
01-01-2015 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch II Chorzów - Polonia Łaziska Górne
01-01-2015 00:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Zdzieszowice
01-01-2015 00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Ruch II Chorzów
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Piast II Gliwice
01-01-2015 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Swornica Czarnowąsy
01-01-2015 00:00 Szombierki Bytom - Górnik Wesoła
01-01-2015 00:00 Odra Opole - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Bytom - LKS Czaniec
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
01-01-2015 00:00 Skalnik Gracze - Małapanew Ozimek
01-01-2015 00:00 Skalnik Gracze - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Górnik II Zabrze
01-01-2015 00:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Polonia Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 LKS Czaniec - Odra Opole
01-01-2015 00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Szombierki Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik Wesoła - Skra Częstochowa
01-01-2015 00:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
01-01-2015 00:00 Piast II Gliwice - Polonia Łaziska Górne
01-01-2015 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Zdzieszowice
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch II Chorzów - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Ruch II Chorzów
01-01-2015 00:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Piast II Gliwice
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Swornica Czarnowąsy
01-01-2015 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Górnik Wesoła
01-01-2015 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
01-01-2015 00:00 Szombierki Bytom - LKS Czaniec
01-01-2015 00:00 Odra Opole - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Bytom - Małapanew Ozimek
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Skalnik Gracze
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Skalnik Gracze - Polonia Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Odra Opole
01-01-2015 00:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Szombierki Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 LKS Czaniec - Skra Częstochowa
01-01-2015 00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik Wesoła - Polonia Łaziska Górne
01-01-2015 00:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Ruch Zdzieszowice
01-01-2015 00:00 Piast II Gliwice - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Ruch II Chorzów
01-01-2015 00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch II Chorzów - Piast II Gliwice
01-01-2015 00:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Swornica Czarnowąsy
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Górnik Wesoła
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
01-01-2015 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - LKS Czaniec
01-01-2015 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
01-01-2015 00:00 Szombierki Bytom - Małapanew Ozimek
01-01-2015 00:00 Odra Opole - Skalnik Gracze
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Bytom - Górnik II Zabrze
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Bytom - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Odra Opole
01-01-2015 00:00 Skalnik Gracze - Szombierki Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Skra Częstochowa
01-01-2015 00:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
01-01-2015 00:00 LKS Czaniec - Polonia Łaziska Górne
01-01-2015 00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Ruch Zdzieszowice
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik Wesoła - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Ruch II Chorzów
01-01-2015 00:00 Piast II Gliwice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Piast II Gliwice
01-01-2015 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Swornica Czarnowąsy
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch II Chorzów - Górnik Wesoła
01-01-2015 00:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - LKS Czaniec
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
01-01-2015 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Małapanew Ozimek
01-01-2015 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Skalnik Gracze
01-01-2015 00:00 Szombierki Bytom - Górnik II Zabrze
01-01-2015 00:00 Odra Opole - Polonia Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 Odra Opole - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Bytom - Szombierki Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Skra Częstochowa
01-01-2015 00:00 Skalnik Gracze - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
01-01-2015 00:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Polonia Łaziska Górne
01-01-2015 00:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Ruch Zdzieszowice
01-01-2015 00:00 LKS Czaniec - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Ruch II Chorzów
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik Wesoła - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Piast II Gliwice
01-01-2015 00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Swornica Czarnowąsy
01-01-2015 00:00 Piast II Gliwice - Górnik Wesoła
01-01-2015 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch II Chorzów - LKS Czaniec
01-01-2015 00:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Małapanew Ozimek
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Skalnik Gracze
01-01-2015 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Górnik II Zabrze
01-01-2015 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Polonia Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 Szombierki Bytom - Odra Opole
01-01-2015 00:00 Szombierki Bytom - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Odra Opole - Skra Częstochowa
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Bytom - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - Polonia Łaziska Górne
01-01-2015 00:00 Skalnik Gracze - Ruch Zdzieszowice
01-01-2015 00:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Ruch II Chorzów
01-01-2015 00:00 LKS Czaniec - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
01-01-2015 00:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Piast II Gliwice
01-01-2015 00:00 Górnik Wesoła - Swornica Czarnowąsy
01-01-2015 00:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Wesoła
01-01-2015 00:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
01-01-2015 00:00 Piast II Gliwice - LKS Czaniec
01-01-2015 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch II Chorzów - Małapanew Ozimek
01-01-2015 00:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Skalnik Gracze
01-01-2015 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Górnik II Zabrze
01-01-2015 00:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Polonia Bytom
01-01-2015 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Odra Opole
01-01-2015 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Szombierki Bytom
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 0 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 1 |
Górnik Wesoła | 0 |
LKS Czaniec | 1 |
Swornica Czarnowąsy | 3 |
Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 0 |
Piast II Gliwice | 3 |
Małapanew Ozimek | 0 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3 |
Skalnik Gracze | 1 |
Ruch II Chorzów | 0 |
Górnik II Zabrze | 1 |
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała | 1 |
Polonia Bytom | 2 |
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 2 |
Odra Opole | 1 |
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 1 |
Szombierki Bytom | 1 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 0 |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 |
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
Skra Częstochowa |
Polonia Łaziska Górne |
Szombierki Bytom |
Ruch Zdzieszowice |
Odra Opole |
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała |
Polonia Bytom |
Ruch II Chorzów |
Górnik II Zabrze |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
Skalnik Gracze |
Piast II Gliwice |
Małapanew Ozimek |
Swornica Czarnowąsy |
Grunwald Ruda Śląska |
Górnik Wesoła |
LKS Czaniec |
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie |
1. | Odra Opole | 46 |
2. | Polonia Bytom | 44 |
3. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 42 |
4. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 42 |
5. | Skra Częstochowa | 36 |
6. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 36 |
7. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie | 35 |
8. | Górnik II Zabrze | 32 |
9. | Ruch II Chorzów | 31 |
10. | LKS Czaniec | 31 |
11. | Szombierki Bytom | 30 |
12. | Polonia Łaziska Górne | 27 |
13. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 27 |
14. | Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała | 25 |
15. | Swornica Czarnowąsy | 24 |
16. | Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 24 |
17. | Górnik Wesoła | 18 |
18. | Piast II Gliwice | 15 |
19. | Skalnik Gracze | 11 |
20. | Małapanew Ozimek | 10 |