08-31-2014 11:00 Motor Praszka - LZS Sławice 6:1
08-31-2014 11:00 LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - LZS Chocianowice 2:1
08-31-2014 11:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Orzeł Mokre Łany 2:2
08-31-2014 11:00 KS Szczedrzyk - Polonia Prószków 9:3
08-31-2014 11:00 Małapanew Ozimek - KS Krasiejów 1:4
08-31-2014 11:00 LZS Żytniów - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 10:2
09-07-2014 11:00 LZS Sławice - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 2:0
09-07-2014 11:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS Żytniów 1:1
09-07-2014 11:00 Polonia Prószków - Małapanew Ozimek 4:3
09-07-2014 11:00 Orzeł Mokre Łany - KS Szczedrzyk 2:3
09-07-2014 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - Silesius Kotórz Mały 4:1
09-07-2014 11:00 Motor Praszka - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice 1:1
09-14-2014 11:00 LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - LZS Sławice 4:4
09-14-2014 11:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Motor Praszka 3:3
09-14-2014 11:00 KS Szczedrzyk - LZS Chocianowice 1:1
09-14-2014 11:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Orzeł Mokre Łany 0:0
09-14-2014 11:00 LZS Żytniów - Polonia Prószków 9:0
09-14-2014 11:00 Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - KS Krasiejów 1:10
09-20-2014 11:00 LZS Sławice - KS Krasiejów 3:2
09-21-2014 11:00 Polonia Prószków - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 11:2
09-21-2014 11:00 Orzeł Mokre Łany - LZS Żytniów 2:2
09-21-2014 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - Małapanew Ozimek 4:2
09-21-2014 11:00 Motor Praszka - KS Szczedrzyk 3:0
09-21-2014 11:00 LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - Silesius Kotórz Mały 2:1
09-28-2014 11:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - LZS Sławice 4:3
09-28-2014 11:00 KS Szczedrzyk - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice 2:1
09-28-2014 11:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Motor Praszka 0:3
09-28-2014 11:00 LZS Żytniów - LZS Chocianowice 2:4
09-28-2014 11:00 Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - Orzeł Mokre Łany 0:21
09-28-2014 11:00 KS Krasiejów - Polonia Prószków 5:1
10-05-2014 11:00 LZS Sławice - Polonia Prószków 2:2
10-05-2014 11:00 Orzeł Mokre Łany - KS Krasiejów 5:0
10-05-2014 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 3:0
10-05-2014 11:00 Motor Praszka - LZS Żytniów 2:0
10-05-2014 11:00 LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - Małapanew Ozimek 7:1
10-05-2014 11:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - KS Szczedrzyk 3:2
10-12-2014 11:00 KS Szczedrzyk - LZS Sławice 2:4
10-12-2014 11:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Silesius Kotórz Mały 1:5
10-12-2014 11:00 LZS Żytniów - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice 2:1
10-12-2014 11:00 Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - Motor Praszka 0:6
10-12-2014 11:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS Chocianowice 0:0
10-12-2014 11:00 Polonia Prószków - Orzeł Mokre Łany 0:3
10-19-2014 11:00 LZS Sławice - Orzeł Mokre Łany 1:2
10-19-2014 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - Polonia Prószków 4:1
10-19-2014 11:00 Motor Praszka - KS Krasiejów 2:0
10-19-2014 11:00 LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 17:0
10-19-2014 11:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - LZS Żytniów 2:1
10-19-2014 11:00 KS Szczedrzyk - Małapanew Ozimek 3:1
10-26-2014 10:00 Małapanew Ozimek - LZS Sławice 2:2
10-26-2014 10:00 LZS Żytniów - KS Szczedrzyk 0:3
10-26-2014 10:00 Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - Silesius Kotórz Mały 2:8
10-26-2014 10:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice 1:0
10-26-2014 10:00 Polonia Prószków - Motor Praszka 3:0
10-26-2014 10:00 Orzeł Mokre Łany - LZS Chocianowice 1:1
10-26-2014 10:00 LZS Sławice - LZS Chocianowice 1:1
10-26-2014 10:00 Motor Praszka - Orzeł Mokre Łany 2:1
10-26-2014 10:00 LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - Polonia Prószków 4:4
10-26-2014 10:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - KS Krasiejów 3:3
10-26-2014 10:00 KS Szczedrzyk - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 17:2
10-26-2014 10:00 Małapanew Ozimek - LZS Żytniów 2:2
11-16-2014 10:00 LZS Żytniów - LZS Sławice 4:0
11-16-2014 10:00 Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - Małapanew Ozimek 1:10
11-16-2014 10:00 KS Krasiejów - KS Szczedrzyk 2:3
11-16-2014 10:00 Polonia Prószków - Silesius Kotórz Mały 6:2
11-16-2014 10:00 Orzeł Mokre Łany - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice 2:1
11-16-2014 10:00 LZS Chocianowice - Motor Praszka 3:2
03-29-2015 11:00 LZS Sławice - Motor Praszka 0:5
03-29-2015 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice 4:2
03-29-2015 11:00 Orzeł Mokre Łany - Silesius Kotórz Mały 5:3
03-29-2015 11:00 Polonia Prószków - KS Szczedrzyk 1:4
03-27-2015 17:00 KS Krasiejów - Małapanew Ozimek 4:1
03-29-2015 11:00 Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - LZS Żytniów 0:15
04-07-2015 16:00 Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - LZS Sławice 0:4
04-07-2015 16:00 LZS Żytniów - KS Krasiejów 2:1
04-07-2015 16:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Polonia Prószków 3:0
04-07-2015 16:00 KS Szczedrzyk - Orzeł Mokre Łany 4:2
04-07-2015 16:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - LZS Chocianowice 1:1
04-07-2015 16:00 LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - Motor Praszka 1:1
04-12-2015 11:00 LZS Sławice - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice 4:3
04-12-2015 11:00 Motor Praszka - Silesius Kotórz Mały 2:0
04-12-2015 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - KS Szczedrzyk 3:0
04-12-2015 11:00 Orzeł Mokre Łany - Małapanew Ozimek 0:4
04-12-2015 11:00 Polonia Prószków - LZS Żytniów 0:9
04-12-2015 16:00 KS Krasiejów - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 25:0
04-19-2015 17:00 KS Krasiejów - LZS Sławice 4:2
04-19-2015 11:00 Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - Polonia Prószków 3:0
04-19-2015 11:00 LZS Żytniów - Orzeł Mokre Łany 10:1
04-19-2015 11:00 Małapanew Ozimek - LZS Chocianowice 4:2
04-19-2015 11:00 KS Szczedrzyk - Motor Praszka 2:8
04-19-2015 11:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice 0:6
04-26-2015 11:00 LZS Sławice - Silesius Kotórz Mały 1:3
04-26-2015 11:00 LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - KS Szczedrzyk 0:2
04-26-2015 11:00 Motor Praszka - Małapanew Ozimek 2:0
04-26-2015 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - LZS Żytniów 0:3
04-26-2015 11:00 Orzeł Mokre Łany - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 14:1
04-26-2015 11:00 Polonia Prószków - KS Krasiejów 1:3
05-01-2015 11:00 Polonia Prószków - LZS Sławice 0:10
05-01-2015 15:00 KS Krasiejów - Orzeł Mokre Łany 5:3
05-01-2015 11:00 Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - LZS Chocianowice 1:12
05-01-2015 11:00 LZS Żytniów - Motor Praszka 2:0
05-01-2015 11:00 Małapanew Ozimek - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice 4:2
05-01-2015 11:00 KS Szczedrzyk - Silesius Kotórz Mały 1:2
05-10-2015 11:00 LZS Sławice - KS Szczedrzyk 3:3
05-10-2015 11:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Małapanew Ozimek 0:7
05-10-2015 11:00 LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - LZS Żytniów 2:3
05-10-2015 11:00 Motor Praszka - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 24:0
05-09-2015 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - KS Krasiejów 1:3
05-09-2015 11:00 Orzeł Mokre Łany - Polonia Prószków 3:0
05-17-2015 11:00 Orzeł Mokre Łany - LZS Sławice 3:0
05-17-2015 11:00 Polonia Prószków - LZS Chocianowice 1:1
05-15-2015 18:00 KS Krasiejów - Motor Praszka 1:4
05-17-2015 11:00 Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice 0:14
05-17-2015 11:00 LZS Żytniów - Silesius Kotórz Mały 8:1
05-17-2015 11:00 Małapanew Ozimek - KS Szczedrzyk 0:3
05-24-2015 11:00 LZS Sławice - Małapanew Ozimek 1:2
05-24-2015 11:00 KS Szczedrzyk - LZS Żytniów 0:5
05-24-2015 11:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 12:0
05-24-2015 11:00 LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - KS Krasiejów 3:1
05-24-2015 11:00 Motor Praszka - Polonia Prószków 8:1
05-24-2015 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - Orzeł Mokre Łany 6:2
05-31-2015 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - LZS Sławice 3:0
05-31-2015 11:00 Orzeł Mokre Łany - Motor Praszka 1:6
05-31-2015 11:00 Polonia Prószków - LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice 1:2
05-31-2015 11:00 KS Krasiejów - Silesius Kotórz Mały 4:0
05-31-2015 11:00 Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - KS Szczedrzyk 1:18
05-31-2015 11:00 LZS Żytniów - Małapanew Ozimek 7:1
06-07-2015 11:00 LZS Sławice - LZS Żytniów 1:10
06-07-2015 11:00 Małapanew Ozimek - Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 8:1
06-07-2015 11:00 KS Szczedrzyk - KS Krasiejów 2:4
06-07-2015 11:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały - Polonia Prószków 20:0
06-07-2015 11:00 LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice - Orzeł Mokre Łany 1:1
06-07-2015 11:00 Motor Praszka - LZS Chocianowice 4:3
LZS Sławice | 1 |
LZS Żytniów | 10 |
Małapanew Ozimek | 8 |
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka | 1 |
KS Szczedrzyk | 2 |
KS Krasiejów | 4 |
Silesius Kotórz Mały | 20 |
Polonia Prószków | 0 |
LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice | 1 |
Orzeł Mokre Łany | 1 |
Motor Praszka | 4 |
LZS Chocianowice | 3 |
1. | Motor Praszka | 51 |
2. | LZS Żytniów | 48 |
3. | KS Krasiejów | 39 |
4. | LZS Chocianowice | 39 |
5. | KS Szczedrzyk | 38 |
6. | Orzeł Mokre Łany | 32 |
7. | Silesius Kotórz Mały | 31 |
8. | LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice | 29 |
9. | Małapanew Ozimek | 27 |
10. | LZS Sławice | 23 |
11. | Polonia Prószków | 15 |
12. | Plon Błotnica Strzelecka | 3 |