09-01-2013 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Pauza
09-01-2013 11:00 Pauza - GLKS Kamiennik
09-01-2013 11:00 LZS Łąka Prudnicka - Sudety Burgrabice 1:3
09-01-2013 11:00 LZS Gierałcice - LZS Biała Nyska 2:5
09-01-2013 11:00 Kastor Jasienica Górna - Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska 4:15
09-01-2013 11:00 LZS Kałków - Atom Grądy-Goświnowice 0:11
09-01-2013 11:00 LZS Dziewiętlice - GKS Grodków 4:2
09-08-2013 11:00 Pauza - GKS Grodków
09-08-2013 15:00 Atom Grądy-Goświnowice - LZS Dziewiętlice 3:2
09-08-2013 11:00 Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska - LZS Kałków 16:0
09-08-2013 11:00 LZS Biała Nyska - Kastor Jasienica Górna 2:1
09-08-2013 11:00 Sudety Burgrabice - LZS Gierałcice 5:2
09-08-2013 11:00 GLKS Kamiennik - LZS Łąka Prudnicka 9:0
09-08-2013 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Pauza
09-10-2013 17:00 LZS Łąka Prudnicka - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 2:8
09-10-2013 17:00 LZS Gierałcice - GLKS Kamiennik 2:3
09-10-2013 17:00 Kastor Jasienica Górna - Sudety Burgrabice 7:3
09-10-2013 17:00 LZS Kałków - LZS Biała Nyska 4:3
09-10-2013 17:00 LZS Dziewiętlice - Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska 6:3
09-10-2013 17:00 GKS Grodków - Atom Grądy-Goświnowice 5:0
09-15-2013 11:00 Pauza - Atom Grądy-Goświnowice
09-15-2013 11:00 Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska - GKS Grodków 2:1
09-15-2013 11:00 LZS Biała Nyska - LZS Dziewiętlice 3:13
09-15-2013 11:00 Sudety Burgrabice - LZS Kałków 12:5
09-15-2013 11:00 GLKS Kamiennik - Kastor Jasienica Górna 1:1
09-15-2013 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Gierałcice 7:2
09-15-2013 11:00 Pauza - LZS Łąka Prudnicka
09-22-2013 11:00 LZS Łąka Prudnicka - Pauza
09-22-2013 11:00 LZS Gierałcice - Pauza
09-22-2013 11:00 Kastor Jasienica Górna - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 2:9
09-22-2013 11:00 LZS Kałków - GLKS Kamiennik 3:13
09-22-2013 11:00 LZS Dziewiętlice - Sudety Burgrabice 2:3
09-22-2013 11:00 GKS Grodków - LZS Biała Nyska 1:4
09-22-2013 15:00 Atom Grądy-Goświnowice - Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska 0:5
09-29-2013 11:00 Pauza - Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska
09-29-2013 11:00 LZS Biała Nyska - Atom Grądy-Goświnowice 4:1
09-29-2013 11:00 Sudety Burgrabice - GKS Grodków 3:2
09-29-2013 11:00 GLKS Kamiennik - LZS Dziewiętlice 3:6
09-29-2013 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Kałków 13:3
09-29-2013 11:00 Pauza - Kastor Jasienica Górna
09-29-2013 11:00 LZS Łąka Prudnicka - LZS Gierałcice 3:7
10-06-2013 11:00 LZS Gierałcice - Pauza
10-06-2013 11:00 Kastor Jasienica Górna - LZS Łąka Prudnicka 7:0
10-06-2013 11:00 LZS Kałków - Pauza
10-06-2013 11:00 LZS Dziewiętlice - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 4:5
10-06-2013 11:00 GKS Grodków - GLKS Kamiennik 2:0
10-06-2013 15:00 Atom Grądy-Goświnowice - Sudety Burgrabice 0:3
10-06-2013 11:00 Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska - LZS Biała Nyska 6:1
10-13-2013 11:00 Pauza - LZS Biała Nyska
10-13-2013 11:00 Sudety Burgrabice - Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska 2:2
10-13-2013 11:00 GLKS Kamiennik - Atom Grądy-Goświnowice 2:3
10-13-2013 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - GKS Grodków 0:3
10-13-2013 11:00 Pauza - LZS Dziewiętlice
10-13-2013 11:00 LZS Łąka Prudnicka - LZS Kałków 1:7
10-13-2013 11:00 LZS Gierałcice - Kastor Jasienica Górna 0:3
10-20-2013 11:00 Kastor Jasienica Górna - Pauza
10-20-2013 11:00 LZS Kałków - LZS Gierałcice 8:2
10-20-2013 11:00 LZS Dziewiętlice - LZS Łąka Prudnicka 15:1
10-20-2013 11:00 GKS Grodków - Pauza
10-20-2013 15:00 Atom Grądy-Goświnowice - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 2:5
10-20-2013 11:00 Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska - GLKS Kamiennik 4:1
10-20-2013 11:00 LZS Biała Nyska - Sudety Burgrabice 0:1
10-27-2013 11:00 Pauza - Sudety Burgrabice
10-27-2013 11:00 GLKS Kamiennik - LZS Biała Nyska 3:4
10-27-2013 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska 3:2
10-27-2013 11:00 Pauza - Atom Grądy-Goświnowice
10-27-2013 11:00 LZS Łąka Prudnicka - GKS Grodków 2:6
10-27-2013 11:00 LZS Gierałcice - LZS Dziewiętlice 3:0
10-27-2013 11:00 Kastor Jasienica Górna - LZS Kałków 6:5
11-03-2013 11:00 LZS Kałków - Pauza
11-03-2013 11:00 LZS Dziewiętlice - Kastor Jasienica Górna 2:7
11-03-2013 11:00 GKS Grodków - LZS Gierałcice 6:2
11-02-2013 11:00 Atom Grądy-Goświnowice - LZS Łąka Prudnicka 6:1
11-03-2013 11:00 Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska - Pauza
11-03-2013 11:00 LZS Biała Nyska - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 1:3
11-03-2013 11:00 Sudety Burgrabice - GLKS Kamiennik 1:1
11-10-2013 11:00 Pauza - GLKS Kamiennik
11-10-2013 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Sudety Burgrabice 5:4
11-10-2013 11:00 Pauza - LZS Biała Nyska
11-10-2013 11:00 LZS Łąka Prudnicka - Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska 2:8
11-10-2013 11:00 LZS Gierałcice - Atom Grądy-Goświnowice 1:2
11-10-2013 11:00 Kastor Jasienica Górna - GKS Grodków 3:2
11-10-2013 11:00 LZS Kałków - LZS Dziewiętlice 4:5
11-17-2013 11:00 LZS Dziewiętlice - Pauza
11-17-2013 11:00 GKS Grodków - LZS Kałków 6:1
11-17-2013 11:00 Atom Grądy-Goświnowice - Kastor Jasienica Górna 8:0
11-17-2013 11:00 Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska - LZS Gierałcice 6:2
11-17-2013 11:00 LZS Biała Nyska - LZS Łąka Prudnicka 18:2
11-17-2013 11:00 Sudety Burgrabice - Pauza
11-17-2013 11:00 GLKS Kamiennik - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 0:1
04-06-2014 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - GLKS Kamiennik 11:0
04-06-2014 11:00 Sudety Burgrabice - LZS Łąka Prudnicka 10:3
04-06-2014 11:00 LZS Biała Nyska - LZS Gierałcice 6:3
04-06-2014 11:00 Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska - Kastor Jasienica Górna 9:0
04-06-2014 11:00 Atom Grądy-Goświnowice - LZS Kałków 9:0
04-06-2014 11:00 GKS Grodków - LZS Dziewiętlice 5:0
04-13-2014 11:00 GLKS Kamiennik - GKS Grodków 2:19
04-13-2014 11:00 LZS Dziewiętlice - Atom Grądy-Goświnowice 4:3
04-13-2014 11:00 LZS Kałków - Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska 3:5
04-13-2014 11:00 Kastor Jasienica Górna - LZS Biała Nyska 1:4
04-13-2014 11:00 LZS Gierałcice - Sudety Burgrabice 5:7
04-13-2014 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Łąka Prudnicka 3:0
04-22-2014 16:00 LZS Łąka Prudnicka - GLKS Kamiennik 0:3
04-22-2014 16:00 LZS Gierałcice - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 4:12
04-22-2014 16:00 Sudety Burgrabice - Kastor Jasienica Górna 1:2
04-22-2014 16:00 LZS Biała Nyska - LZS Kałków 19:2
04-22-2014 16:00 Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska - LZS Dziewiętlice 8:1
04-22-2014 16:00 Atom Grądy-Goświnowice - GKS Grodków 0:3
04-27-2014 11:00 Atom Grądy-Goświnowice - GLKS Kamiennik 3:0
04-27-2014 11:00 GKS Grodków - Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska 2:3
04-27-2014 11:00 LZS Dziewiętlice - LZS Biała Nyska 4:3
04-27-2014 11:00 LZS Kałków - Sudety Burgrabice 2:6
04-27-2014 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Kastor Jasienica Górna 1:2
04-27-2014 11:00 LZS Gierałcice - LZS Łąka Prudnicka 3:0
05-04-2014 11:00 GLKS Kamiennik - LZS Gierałcice 5:1
05-04-2014 11:00 LZS Łąka Prudnicka - Kastor Jasienica Górna 0:3
05-04-2014 11:00 LZS Kałków - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 6:20
05-04-2014 11:00 Sudety Burgrabice - LZS Dziewiętlice 10:5
05-04-2014 11:00 LZS Biała Nyska - GKS Grodków 0:6
05-04-2014 11:00 Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska - Atom Grądy-Goświnowice 3:2
05-11-2014 11:00 GLKS Kamiennik - Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska 2:15
05-11-2014 11:00 Atom Grądy-Goświnowice - LZS Biała Nyska 3:0
05-11-2014 11:00 GKS Grodków - Sudety Burgrabice 3:3
05-11-2014 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Dziewiętlice 12:2
05-11-2014 11:00 LZS Kałków - LZS Łąka Prudnicka 3:0
05-11-2014 11:00 Kastor Jasienica Górna - LZS Gierałcice 9:3
05-18-2014 11:00 Kastor Jasienica Górna - GLKS Kamiennik 16:1
05-18-2014 11:00 LZS Łąka Prudnicka - LZS Dziewiętlice 7:17
05-18-2014 11:00 LZS Gierałcice - LZS Kałków 0:3
05-18-2014 11:00 GKS Grodków - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 3:1
05-18-2014 11:00 Sudety Burgrabice - Atom Grądy-Goświnowice 4:2
05-18-2014 11:00 LZS Biała Nyska - Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska 5:4
05-25-2014 11:00 LZS Biała Nyska - GLKS Kamiennik 6:0
05-25-2014 11:00 Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska - Sudety Burgrabice 6:2
05-25-2014 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Atom Grądy-Goświnowice 3:2
05-25-2014 11:00 GKS Grodków - LZS Łąka Prudnicka 3:0
05-25-2014 11:00 LZS Dziewiętlice - LZS Gierałcice 15:2
05-25-2014 11:00 LZS Kałków - Kastor Jasienica Górna 0:3
06-01-2014 11:00 GLKS Kamiennik - LZS Kałków 5:4
06-01-2014 11:00 Kastor Jasienica Górna - LZS Dziewiętlice 2:4
06-01-2014 11:00 LZS Gierałcice - GKS Grodków 1:19
06-01-2014 11:00 LZS Łąka Prudnicka - Atom Grądy-Goświnowice 0:3
06-01-2014 11:00 Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 8:1
06-01-2014 11:00 Sudety Burgrabice - LZS Biała Nyska 3:0
06-08-2014 11:00 GLKS Kamiennik - Sudety Burgrabice 1:31
06-08-2014 11:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Biała Nyska 8:0
06-08-2014 11:00 Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska - LZS Łąka Prudnicka 3:0
06-08-2014 11:00 Atom Grądy-Goświnowice - LZS Gierałcice 3:9
06-08-2014 11:00 GKS Grodków - Kastor Jasienica Górna 7:4
06-08-2014 11:00 LZS Dziewiętlice - LZS Kałków 3:0
06-15-2014 11:00 LZS Dziewiętlice - GLKS Kamiennik 11:0
06-15-2014 11:00 LZS Kałków - GKS Grodków 1:3
06-15-2014 11:00 Atom Grądy-Goświnowice - Kastor Jasienica Górna 3:0
06-15-2014 11:00 LZS Łąka Prudnicka - LZS Biała Nyska 3:17
06-15-2014 11:00 LZS Gierałcice - Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska 0:3
06-15-2014 11:00 Sudety Burgrabice - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 4:2
LZS Dziewiętlice | 11 |
GLKS Kamiennik | 0 |
LZS Kałków | 1 |
GKS Grodków | 3 |
Atom Grądy-Goświnowice | 3 |
Kastor Jasienica Górna | 0 |
LZS Łąka Prudnicka | 3 |
LZS Biała Nyska | 17 |
LZS Gierałcice | 0 |
Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska | 3 |
Sudety Burgrabice | 4 |
LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 2 |
1. | Ogrodnik Chróścina Nyska | 55 |
2. | LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 51 |
3. | Sudety Burgrabice | 48 |
4. | GKS Grodków | 46 |
5. | LZS Dziewiętlice | 39 |
6. | Kastor Jasienica Górna | 37 |
7. | LZS Biała Nyska | 36 |
8. | Atom Grądy-Goświnowice | 33 |
9. | GLKS Kamiennik | 20 |
10. | LZS Kałków | 15 |
11. | LZS Gierałcice | 12 |
12. | LZS Łąka Prudnicka | 0 |