08-28-2011 11:00 Stobrawa Wachowice - Sokół Bierdzany 2:3
08-27-2011 11:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - LZS Kup 5:1
08-28-2011 11:00 LZS Przywory - LZS Szczedrzyk 3:0
08-28-2011 11:00 LZS Rudniki - LZS Radawie 1:3
08-28-2011 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - Hetman Byczyna 2:3
08-27-2011 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - Motor Praszka 1:0
08-28-2011 11:00 MKS Wołczyn - LZS Proślice 4:1
08-31-2011 17:00 Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Proślice 8:0
08-31-2011 17:00 Motor Praszka - MKS Wołczyn 2:3
08-31-2011 17:00 Hetman Byczyna - Start Dobrodzień 3:2
08-31-2011 17:00 LZS Radawie - LZS Chocianowice 2:1
08-31-2011 17:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - LZS Rudniki 1:2
08-31-2011 17:00 LZS Kup - LZS Przywory 2:2
08-31-2011 17:00 Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Budkowice Stare 2:4
09-04-2011 11:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - Sokół Bierdzany 1:4
09-04-2011 11:00 LZS Przywory - Stobrawa Wachowice 2:0
09-04-2011 11:00 LZS Rudniki - LZS Kup 3:0
09-03-2011 16:00 LZS Chocianowice - LZS Szczedrzyk 2:2
09-03-2011 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - LZS Radawie 0:1
09-04-2011 11:00 MKS Wołczyn - Hetman Byczyna 1:0
09-04-2011 11:00 LZS Proślice - Motor Praszka 1:6
09-11-2011 11:00 Sokół Bierdzany - Motor Praszka 0:2
09-10-2011 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - LZS Proślice 5:0
09-11-2011 16:00 LZS Radawie - MKS Wołczyn 3:2
09-10-2011 16:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - Start Dobrodzień 0:0
09-10-2011 16:00 LZS Kup - LZS Chocianowice 3:1
09-11-2011 11:00 Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Rudniki 1:4
09-10-2011 11:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - LZS Przywory 2:9
09-18-2011 11:00 LZS Przywory - Sokół Bierdzany 5:0
09-18-2011 11:00 LZS Rudniki - LZS Budkowice Stare 1:1
09-18-2011 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - Stobrawa Wachowice 0:1
09-17-2011 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - LZS Kup 2:1
09-18-2011 11:00 MKS Wołczyn - LZS Szczedrzyk 16:0
09-18-2011 11:00 LZS Proślice - LZS Radawie 0:3
09-18-2011 11:00 Motor Praszka - Hetman Byczyna 4:0
09-25-2011 11:00 Sokół Bierdzany - Hetman Byczyna 2:0
09-25-2011 16:00 LZS Radawie - Motor Praszka 3:1
09-24-2011 16:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - LZS Proślice 10:0
09-24-2011 16:00 LZS Kup - MKS Wołczyn 3:0
09-25-2011 11:00 Stobrawa Wachowice - Start Dobrodzień 0:4
09-24-2011 11:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - LZS Chocianowice 2:5
09-25-2011 11:00 LZS Przywory - LZS Rudniki 3:1
10-02-2011 11:00 LZS Rudniki - Sokół Bierdzany 4:1
10-02-2011 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - LZS Przywory 0:2
10-01-2011 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - LZS Budkowice Stare 6:0
10-02-2011 11:00 MKS Wołczyn - Stobrawa Wachowice 4:0
10-02-2011 11:00 LZS Proślice - LZS Kup 2:6
10-02-2011 11:00 Motor Praszka - LZS Szczedrzyk 0:2
10-01-2011 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - LZS Radawie 2:2
10-09-2011 11:00 Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Radawie 0:3
10-08-2011 15:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - Hetman Byczyna 0:1
10-08-2011 15:00 LZS Kup - Motor Praszka 2:2
10-09-2011 11:00 Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Proślice 7:0
10-08-2011 11:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - MKS Wołczyn 2:1
10-09-2011 11:00 LZS Przywory - Start Dobrodzień 1:3
10-09-2011 11:00 LZS Rudniki - LZS Chocianowice 3:3
10-16-2011 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - Sokół Bierdzany 1:3
10-15-2011 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - LZS Rudniki 0:2
10-15-2011 11:00 MKS Wołczyn - LZS Przywory 5:4
10-16-2011 11:00 LZS Proślice - LZS Budkowice Stare 2:7
10-16-2011 11:00 Motor Praszka - Stobrawa Wachowice 8:1
10-15-2011 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - LZS Kup 3:2
10-16-2011 11:00 LZS Radawie - LZS Szczedrzyk 3:1
10-23-2011 11:00 Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Szczedrzyk 2:1
10-22-2011 15:00 LZS Kup - LZS Radawie 0:3
10-23-2011 11:00 Stobrawa Wachowice - Hetman Byczyna 0:5
10-23-2011 11:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - Motor Praszka 4:0
10-23-2011 11:00 LZS Przywory - LZS Proślice 6:1
10-23-2011 11:00 LZS Rudniki - MKS Wołczyn 5:2
10-23-2011 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - Start Dobrodzień 3:3
10-29-2011 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - Sokół Bierdzany 6:3
10-30-2011 11:00 MKS Wołczyn - LZS Chocianowice 5:1
10-30-2011 11:00 LZS Proślice - LZS Rudniki 1:9
10-29-2011 11:00 Motor Praszka - LZS Przywory 4:1
10-29-2011 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - LZS Budkowice Stare 6:1
10-30-2011 13:00 LZS Radawie - Stobrawa Wachowice 19:0
10-29-2011 14:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - LZS Kup 2:4
11-06-2011 11:00 Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Kup 3:1
11-06-2011 11:00 Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Szczedrzyk 2:6
11-06-2011 11:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - LZS Radawie 1:1
11-06-2011 11:00 LZS Przywory - Hetman Byczyna 8:0
11-06-2011 11:00 LZS Rudniki - Motor Praszka 2:1
11-06-2011 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - LZS Proślice 7:1
11-05-2011 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - MKS Wołczyn 2:0
11-11-2011 11:00 MKS Wołczyn - Sokół Bierdzany 6:0
11-11-2011 11:00 LZS Proślice - Start Dobrodzień 0:8
11-11-2011 11:00 Motor Praszka - LZS Chocianowice 3:1
11-11-2011 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - LZS Rudniki 1:3
11-11-2011 13:00 LZS Radawie - LZS Przywory 2:1
11-11-2011 11:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - LZS Budkowice Stare 7:5
11-11-2011 13:00 LZS Kup - Stobrawa Wachowice 12:0
03-25-2012 11:00 Sokół Bierdzany - Stobrawa Wachowice 1:4
03-24-2012 15:00 LZS Kup - LZS Budkowice Stare 4:0
03-24-2012 15:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - LZS Przywory 1:2
03-25-2012 15:00 LZS Radawie - LZS Rudniki 3:0
03-24-2012 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - LZS Chocianowice 3:0
03-25-2012 11:00 Motor Praszka - Start Dobrodzień 4:0
03-24-2012 11:00 LZS Proślice - MKS Wołczyn 1:2
03-31-2012 11:00 LZS Proślice - Sokół Bierdzany 1:7
03-31-2012 11:00 MKS Wołczyn - Motor Praszka 0:2
03-31-2012 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - Hetman Byczyna 4:0
04-01-2012 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - LZS Radawie 0:8
03-31-2012 15:00 LZS Rudniki - LZS Szczedrzyk 1:0
04-01-2012 16:00 LZS Przywory - LZS Kup 5:0
03-31-2012 11:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - Stobrawa Wachowice 3:0
04-10-2012 16:00 Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Budkowice Stare 3:5
04-10-2012 16:00 Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Przywory 6:2
04-10-2012 16:00 LZS Kup - LZS Rudniki 0:1
04-10-2012 16:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - LZS Chocianowice 6:0
04-10-2012 16:00 LZS Radawie - Start Dobrodzień 1:2
04-10-2012 16:00 Hetman Byczyna - MKS Wołczyn 1:0
04-10-2012 16:00 Motor Praszka - LZS Proślice 3:0
04-15-2012 11:00 Motor Praszka - Sokół Bierdzany 5:1
04-14-2012 11:00 LZS Proślice - Hetman Byczyna 0:9
04-14-2012 11:00 MKS Wołczyn - LZS Radawie 1:0
04-14-2012 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - LZS Szczedrzyk 0:0
04-15-2012 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - LZS Kup 0:1
04-14-2012 15:00 LZS Rudniki - Stobrawa Wachowice 4:1
04-15-2012 11:00 LZS Przywory - LZS Budkowice Stare 9:1
04-22-2012 11:00 Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Przywory 4:2
04-21-2012 11:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - LZS Rudniki 2:3
04-22-2012 11:00 Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Chocianowice 1:5
04-21-2012 15:00 LZS Kup - Start Dobrodzień 7:3
04-21-2012 15:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - MKS Wołczyn 3:0
04-22-2012 16:00 LZS Radawie - LZS Proślice 14:0
04-22-2012 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - Motor Praszka 2:2
04-28-2012 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - Sokół Bierdzany 1:1
04-29-2012 11:00 Motor Praszka - LZS Radawie 1:1
04-28-2012 11:00 LZS Proślice - LZS Szczedrzyk 1:6
04-29-2012 11:00 MKS Wołczyn - LZS Kup 3:0
04-28-2012 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - Stobrawa Wachowice 5:0
04-29-2012 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - LZS Budkowice Stare 1:5
04-28-2012 15:00 LZS Rudniki - LZS Przywory 0:3
05-03-2012 11:00 Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Rudniki 2:1
05-03-2012 17:00 LZS Przywory - LZS Chocianowice 9:0
05-02-2012 11:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - Start Dobrodzień 2:3
05-03-2012 11:00 Stobrawa Wachowice - MKS Wołczyn 0:3
05-03-2012 11:00 LZS Kup - LZS Proślice 8:2
05-03-2012 11:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - Motor Praszka 4:1
05-03-2012 11:00 LZS Radawie - Hetman Byczyna 2:0
05-06-2012 17:00 LZS Radawie - Sokół Bierdzany 7:1
05-05-2012 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - LZS Szczedrzyk 0:1
05-06-2012 11:00 Motor Praszka - LZS Kup 5:0
05-05-2012 11:00 LZS Proślice - Stobrawa Wachowice 3:2
05-05-2012 11:00 MKS Wołczyn - LZS Budkowice Stare 2:6
05-05-2012 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - LZS Przywory 0:4
05-06-2012 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - LZS Rudniki 6:0
05-13-2012 11:00 Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Chocianowice 1:4
05-12-2012 15:00 LZS Rudniki - Start Dobrodzień 3:1
05-12-2012 10:00 LZS Przywory - MKS Wołczyn 5:2
05-12-2012 11:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - LZS Proślice 7:0
05-13-2012 11:00 Stobrawa Wachowice - Motor Praszka 0:4
05-12-2012 17:00 LZS Kup - Hetman Byczyna 2:2
05-12-2012 16:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - LZS Radawie 1:4
05-20-2012 16:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - Sokół Bierdzany 0:2
05-19-2012 17:00 LZS Radawie - LZS Kup 5:0
05-19-2012 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - Stobrawa Wachowice 4:0
05-20-2012 11:00 Motor Praszka - LZS Budkowice Stare 2:1
05-19-2012 11:00 LZS Proślice - LZS Przywory 0:8
05-19-2012 11:00 MKS Wołczyn - LZS Rudniki 1:4
05-19-2012 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - LZS Chocianowice 1:0
05-27-2012 11:00 Sokół Bierdzany - Start Dobrodzień 1:0
05-27-2012 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - MKS Wołczyn 8:2
05-26-2012 15:00 LZS Rudniki - LZS Proślice 3:0
05-27-2012 17:00 LZS Przywory - Motor Praszka 4:1
05-26-2012 11:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - Hetman Byczyna 3:1
05-27-2012 11:00 Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Radawie 1:16
05-26-2012 17:00 LZS Kup - LZS Szczedrzyk 1:6
06-03-2012 11:00 LZS Kup - Sokół Bierdzany 5:4
06-03-2012 11:00 LZS Szczedrzyk - Stobrawa Wachowice 14:2
06-03-2012 11:00 LZS Radawie - LZS Budkowice Stare 6:2
06-03-2012 11:00 Hetman Byczyna - LZS Przywory 0:5
06-03-2012 11:00 Motor Praszka - LZS Rudniki 2:0
06-03-2012 11:00 LZS Proślice - LZS Chocianowice 1:6
06-03-2012 11:00 MKS Wołczyn - Start Dobrodzień 3:8
06-10-2012 11:00 Sokół Bierdzany - MKS Wołczyn 3:0
06-10-2012 11:00 Start Dobrodzień - LZS Proślice 3:0
06-10-2012 11:00 LZS Chocianowice - Motor Praszka 0:4
06-10-2012 11:00 LZS Rudniki - Hetman Byczyna 4:0
06-10-2012 11:00 LZS Przywory - LZS Radawie 1:2
06-10-2012 11:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - LZS Szczedrzyk 2:3
06-10-2012 11:00 Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Kup 3:0
Sokół Bierdzany | 3 |
MKS Wołczyn | 0 |
Start Dobrodzień | 3 |
LZS Proślice | 0 |
LZS Chocianowice | 0 |
Motor Praszka | 4 |
LZS Rudniki | 4 |
Hetman Byczyna | 0 |
LZS Przywory | 1 |
LZS Radawie | 2 |
LZS Budkowice Stare | 2 |
LZS Szczedrzyk | 3 |
Stobrawa Wachowice | 3 |
LZS Kup | 0 |
1. | LZS Radawie | 66 |
2. | LZS Przywory | 55 |
3. | LZS Rudniki | 53 |
4. | Motor Praszka | 48 |
5. | Start Dobrodzień | 48 |
6. | Sokół Bierdzany | 40 |
7. | LZS Szczedrzyk | 39 |
8. | Hetman Byczyna | 37 |
9. | MKS Wołczyn | 36 |
10. | LZS Budkowice Stare | 35 |
11. | LZS Kup | 33 |
12. | LZS Chocianowice | 24 |
13. | Stobrawa Wachowice | 15 |
14. | LZS Proślice | 3 |