08-02-2014 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Znicz Pruszków 0:3
08-02-2014 17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Rozwój Katowice 2:1
08-01-2014 19:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Raków Częstochowa 2:1
08-03-2014 17:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Stal Stalowa Wola 2:0
08-01-2014 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 0:1
08-02-2014 18:00 Wisła Puławy - Okocimski KS Brzesko 0:0
08-02-2014 17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Legionovia Legionowo 2:0
08-01-2014 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec 4:1
08-02-2014 18:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1
08-09-2014 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:2
08-09-2014 18:15 Stal Mielec - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1:0
08-09-2014 16:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0
08-09-2014 17:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - MKS Kluczbork 0:2
08-09-2014 15:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Wisła Puławy 4:0
08-10-2014 17:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Górnik Wałbrzych 0:0
08-09-2014 17:00 Raków Częstochowa - Stal Stalowa Wola 2:0
08-09-2014 17:00 Rozwój Katowice - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 2:2
08-09-2014 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:1
08-17-2014 17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Znicz Pruszków 0:2
08-16-2014 19:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Nadwiślan Góra 0:0
08-16-2014 17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Rozwój Katowice 1:0
08-16-2014 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Raków Częstochowa 0:1
08-16-2014 18:00 Wisła Puławy - Limanovia Limanowa 0:1
08-16-2014 17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 5:0
08-16-2014 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Okocimski KS Brzesko 0:2
08-16-2014 18:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Legionovia Legionowo 1:3
08-16-2014 18:00 Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:2
08-22-2014 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - Stal Mielec 1:1
08-23-2014 17:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0
08-23-2014 17:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1:1
08-23-2014 15:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1
08-23-2014 17:00 Limanovia Limanowa - MKS Kluczbork 0:1
08-23-2014 17:00 Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Puławy 1:0
08-23-2014 17:00 Rozwój Katowice - Górnik Wałbrzych 2:1
08-23-2014 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:2
08-23-2014 17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 1:1
08-27-2014 17:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Znicz Pruszków 1:2
08-27-2014 17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:1
08-27-2014 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Nadwiślan Góra 2:3
08-27-2014 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Rozwój Katowice 0:1
08-27-2014 17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Raków Częstochowa 1:0
08-27-2014 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Limanovia Limanowa 1:0
08-27-2014 17:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 4:3
08-27-2014 17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Okocimski KS Brzesko 1:2
08-27-2014 17:00 Stal Mielec - Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
08-31-2014 17:00 Znicz Pruszków - Legionovia Legionowo 1:0
08-31-2014 17:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Stal Mielec 3:2
08-30-2014 17:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0
08-31-2014 17:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1:5
08-30-2014 17:00 Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1
08-31-2014 17:00 Rozwój Katowice - MKS Kluczbork 3:0
08-31-2014 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Wisła Puławy 3:1
08-30-2014 17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Górnik Wałbrzych 3:1
08-30-2014 17:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Stal Stalowa Wola 2:0
09-06-2014 16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszków 3:0
09-03-2014 18:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0:3
09-06-2014 17:00 Wisła Puławy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:1
09-06-2014 16:00 MKS Kluczbork - Nadwiślan Góra 3:2
09-06-2014 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice 1:3
09-06-2014 18:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Raków Częstochowa 0:1
09-07-2014 16:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Limanovia Limanowa 2:1
09-07-2014 16:00 Stal Mielec - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 0:3
09-07-2014 17:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Okocimski KS Brzesko 1:1
09-12-2014 19:00 Znicz Pruszków - Okocimski KS Brzesko 0:0
09-13-2014 15:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Legionovia Legionowo 2:1
09-14-2014 16:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Stal Mielec 0:3
09-13-2014 15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice 5:0
09-13-2014 16:00 Rozwój Katowice - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1:1
09-14-2014 16:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3
09-13-2014 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MKS Kluczbork 1:1
09-12-2014 18:30 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Wisła Puławy 3:0
09-13-2014 16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Górnik Wałbrzych 3:1
09-20-2014 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Znicz Pruszków 1:1
09-20-2014 16:00 Wisła Puławy - Stal Stalowa Wola 0:2
09-20-2014 16:00 MKS Kluczbork - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0:1
09-19-2014 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:2
09-20-2014 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Nadwiślan Góra 0:2
09-20-2014 15:00 Rozwój Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0
09-21-2014 16:00 Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa 1:0
09-20-2014 16:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Limanovia Limanowa 3:0
09-20-2014 16:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 0:0
09-27-2014 16:00 Znicz Pruszków - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 0:0
09-27-2014 16:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Okocimski KS Brzesko 0:0
09-27-2014 16:00 Raków Częstochowa - Legionovia Legionowo 1:3
09-27-2014 16:00 Rozwój Katowice - Stal Mielec 0:2
09-27-2014 16:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0
09-27-2014 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1:0
09-27-2014 16:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2
09-27-2014 16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - MKS Kluczbork 1:0
09-27-2014 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Wisła Puławy 1:3
10-04-2014 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Znicz Pruszków 3:1
10-04-2014 15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Górnik Wałbrzych 2:0
10-04-2014 15:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:1
10-04-2014 15:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0:1
10-04-2014 15:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:2
10-04-2014 15:00 Stal Mielec - Nadwiślan Góra 1:1
10-04-2014 15:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Rozwój Katowice 0:1
10-04-2014 15:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Raków Częstochowa 0:3
10-04-2014 15:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Limanovia Limanowa 2:1
10-11-2014 15:00 Znicz Pruszków - Limanovia Limanowa 3:0
10-11-2014 15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 1:2
10-11-2014 15:00 Rozwój Katowice - Okocimski KS Brzesko 3:0
10-11-2014 15:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Legionovia Legionowo 0:2
10-11-2014 15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Mielec 0:0
10-11-2014 15:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1
10-11-2014 15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2:2
10-11-2014 15:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2
10-11-2014 16:00 Wisła Puławy - MKS Kluczbork 0:3
10-18-2014 15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Znicz Pruszków 1:1
10-18-2014 15:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Puławy 1:1
10-18-2014 15:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Górnik Wałbrzych 4:0
10-18-2014 15:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Stalowa Wola 0:2
10-18-2014 15:00 Stal Mielec - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 1:0
10-18-2014 15:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:1
10-18-2014 15:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Nadwiślan Góra 2:2
10-18-2014 15:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Rozwój Katowice 1:1
10-18-2014 15:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Raków Częstochowa 0:0
10-25-2014 15:00 Znicz Pruszków - Raków Częstochowa 0:0
10-25-2014 15:00 Rozwój Katowice - Limanovia Limanowa 4:1
10-25-2014 15:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 1:0
10-25-2014 15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Okocimski KS Brzesko 1:0
10-25-2014 15:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Legionovia Legionowo 2:1
10-25-2014 15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Stal Mielec 0:2
10-25-2014 15:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0
10-25-2014 15:00 Wisła Puławy - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3:1
10-25-2014 15:00 MKS Kluczbork - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0
11-02-2014 13:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Znicz Pruszków 3:2
11-02-2014 13:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - MKS Kluczbork 0:0
11-02-2014 13:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Wisła Puławy 2:2
11-02-2014 13:00 Stal Mielec - Górnik Wałbrzych 3:1
11-02-2014 13:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Stalowa Wola 2:2
11-02-2014 13:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 1:4
11-02-2014 13:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:0
11-02-2014 13:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Nadwiślan Góra 1:2
11-02-2014 13:00 Raków Częstochowa - Rozwój Katowice 1:2
11-08-2014 13:00 Znicz Pruszków - Rozwój Katowice 2:0
11-08-2014 13:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Raków Częstochowa 1:2
11-08-2014 13:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Limanovia Limanowa 0:0
11-08-2014 13:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 0:0
11-08-2014 13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Okocimski KS Brzesko 3:0
11-08-2014 13:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Legionovia Legionowo 3:1
11-08-2014 13:00 Wisła Puławy - Stal Mielec 0:1
11-08-2014 13:00 MKS Kluczbork - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0
11-08-2014 13:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0:0
11-15-2014 13:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Znicz Pruszków 1:1
11-15-2014 13:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0
11-15-2014 13:00 Stal Mielec - MKS Kluczbork 0:0
11-15-2014 13:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Wisła Puławy 3:4
11-15-2014 13:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Górnik Wałbrzych 0:0
11-15-2014 13:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:3
11-15-2014 13:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 1:1
11-15-2014 13:00 Raków Częstochowa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:1
11-15-2014 13:00 Rozwój Katowice - Nadwiślan Góra 5:0
11-22-2014 13:00 Znicz Pruszków - Nadwiślan Góra 2:0
11-22-2014 13:00 Rozwój Katowice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:1
11-22-2014 13:00 Raków Częstochowa - Energetyk ROW Rybnik
11-22-2014 13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Limanovia Limanowa 1:1
11-22-2014 13:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Górnik Wałbrzych 2:1
11-22-2014 13:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Wisła Puławy 0:0
11-22-2014 11:00 Legionovia Legionowo - MKS Kluczbork 1:3
11-22-2014 13:00 Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
11-22-2014 13:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2:4
11-29-2014 13:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Znicz Pruszków
11-29-2014 13:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stal Mielec
11-29-2014 13:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legionovia Legionowo
11-29-2014 13:00 MKS Kluczbork - Okocimski KS Brzesko
11-29-2014 13:00 Wisła Puławy - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
11-29-2014 13:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Limanovia Limanowa
11-29-2014 13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Raków Częstochowa
11-29-2014 13:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Rozwój Katowice
11-29-2014 13:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Nadwiślan Góra
03-07-2015 00:00 Znicz Pruszków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
03-07-2015 00:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Energetyk ROW Rybnik
03-07-2015 00:00 Rozwój Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola
03-07-2015 00:00 Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Wałbrzych
03-07-2015 00:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Wisła Puławy
03-07-2015 00:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - MKS Kluczbork
03-07-2015 00:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
03-07-2015 00:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
03-07-2015 00:00 Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepołomice
03-14-2015 00:00 Stal Mielec - Znicz Pruszków
03-14-2015 00:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Legionovia Legionowo
03-14-2015 00:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Okocimski KS Brzesko
03-14-2015 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
03-14-2015 00:00 MKS Kluczbork - Limanovia Limanowa
03-14-2015 00:00 Wisła Puławy - Raków Częstochowa
03-14-2015 00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Rozwój Katowice
03-14-2015 00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Nadwiślan Góra
03-14-2015 00:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
03-21-2015 00:00 Znicz Pruszków - Energetyk ROW Rybnik
03-21-2015 00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Stalowa Wola
03-21-2015 00:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Górnik Wałbrzych
03-21-2015 00:00 Rozwój Katowice - Wisła Puławy
03-21-2015 00:00 Raków Częstochowa - MKS Kluczbork
03-21-2015 00:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
03-21-2015 00:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
03-21-2015 00:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Puszcza Niepołomice
03-21-2015 00:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Stal Mielec
03-28-2015 00:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Znicz Pruszków
03-28-2015 00:00 Stal Mielec - Okocimski KS Brzesko
03-28-2015 00:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
03-28-2015 00:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Limanovia Limanowa
03-28-2015 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Raków Częstochowa
03-28-2015 00:00 MKS Kluczbork - Rozwój Katowice
03-28-2015 00:00 Wisła Puławy - Nadwiślan Góra
03-28-2015 00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
03-28-2015 00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Energetyk ROW Rybnik
04-04-2015 00:00 Znicz Pruszków - Stal Stalowa Wola
04-04-2015 00:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Górnik Wałbrzych
04-04-2015 00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wisła Puławy
04-04-2015 00:00 Nadwiślan Góra - MKS Kluczbork
04-04-2015 00:00 Rozwój Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
04-04-2015 00:00 Raków Częstochowa - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
04-04-2015 00:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Puszcza Niepołomice
04-04-2015 00:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Stal Mielec
04-04-2015 00:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Legionovia Legionowo
04-11-2015 00:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Znicz Pruszków
04-11-2015 00:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
04-11-2015 00:00 Stal Mielec - Limanovia Limanowa
04-11-2015 00:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Raków Częstochowa
04-11-2015 00:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Rozwój Katowice
04-11-2015 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Nadwiślan Góra
04-11-2015 00:00 MKS Kluczbork - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
04-11-2015 00:00 Wisła Puławy - Energetyk ROW Rybnik
04-11-2015 00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Stal Stalowa Wola
04-18-2015 00:00 Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Wałbrzych
04-18-2015 00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisła Puławy
04-18-2015 00:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - MKS Kluczbork
04-18-2015 00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
04-18-2015 00:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
04-18-2015 00:00 Rozwój Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice
04-18-2015 00:00 Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec
04-18-2015 00:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Legionovia Legionowo
04-18-2015 00:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Okocimski KS Brzesko
04-25-2015 00:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Znicz Pruszków
04-25-2015 00:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Limanovia Limanowa
04-25-2015 00:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Raków Częstochowa
04-25-2015 00:00 Stal Mielec - Rozwój Katowice
04-25-2015 00:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Nadwiślan Góra
04-25-2015 00:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
04-25-2015 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Energetyk ROW Rybnik
04-25-2015 00:00 MKS Kluczbork - Stal Stalowa Wola
04-25-2015 00:00 Wisła Puławy - Górnik Wałbrzych
05-02-2015 00:00 Znicz Pruszków - Wisła Puławy
05-02-2015 00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - MKS Kluczbork
05-02-2015 00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
05-02-2015 00:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
05-02-2015 00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Puszcza Niepołomice
05-02-2015 00:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Stal Mielec
05-02-2015 00:00 Rozwój Katowice - Legionovia Legionowo
05-02-2015 00:00 Raków Częstochowa - Okocimski KS Brzesko
05-02-2015 00:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
05-09-2015 00:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Znicz Pruszków
05-09-2015 00:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Raków Częstochowa
05-09-2015 00:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Rozwój Katowice
05-09-2015 00:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Nadwiślan Góra
05-09-2015 00:00 Stal Mielec - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
05-09-2015 00:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Energetyk ROW Rybnik
05-09-2015 00:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stal Stalowa Wola
05-09-2015 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Wałbrzych
05-09-2015 00:00 MKS Kluczbork - Wisła Puławy
05-16-2015 00:00 Znicz Pruszków - MKS Kluczbork
05-16-2015 00:00 Wisła Puławy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
05-16-2015 00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
05-16-2015 00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Puszcza Niepołomice
05-16-2015 00:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Stal Mielec
05-16-2015 00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Legionovia Legionowo
05-16-2015 00:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Okocimski KS Brzesko
05-16-2015 00:00 Rozwój Katowice - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
05-16-2015 00:00 Raków Częstochowa - Limanovia Limanowa
05-20-2015 00:00 Raków Częstochowa - Znicz Pruszków
05-20-2015 00:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Rozwój Katowice
05-20-2015 00:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Nadwiślan Góra
05-20-2015 00:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
05-20-2015 00:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Energetyk ROW Rybnik
05-20-2015 00:00 Stal Mielec - Stal Stalowa Wola
05-20-2015 00:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Wałbrzych
05-20-2015 00:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Wisła Puławy
05-20-2015 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork
05-23-2015 00:00 Znicz Pruszków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
05-23-2015 00:00 MKS Kluczbork - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
05-23-2015 00:00 Wisła Puławy - Puszcza Niepołomice
05-23-2015 00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Stal Mielec
05-23-2015 00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Legionovia Legionowo
05-23-2015 00:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Okocimski KS Brzesko
05-23-2015 00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
05-23-2015 00:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Limanovia Limanowa
05-23-2015 00:00 Rozwój Katowice - Raków Częstochowa
05-30-2015 00:00 Rozwój Katowice - Znicz Pruszków
05-30-2015 00:00 Raków Częstochowa - Nadwiślan Góra
05-30-2015 00:00 Limanovia Limanowa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
05-30-2015 00:00 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Energetyk ROW Rybnik
05-30-2015 00:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Stal Stalowa Wola
05-30-2015 00:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Górnik Wałbrzych
05-30-2015 00:00 Stal Mielec - Wisła Puławy
05-30-2015 00:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - MKS Kluczbork
05-30-2015 00:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06-06-2015 00:00 Znicz Pruszków - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
06-06-2015 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepołomice
06-06-2015 00:00 MKS Kluczbork - Stal Mielec
06-06-2015 00:00 Wisła Puławy - Legionovia Legionowo
06-06-2015 00:00 Górnik Wałbrzych - Okocimski KS Brzesko
06-06-2015 00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
06-06-2015 00:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Limanovia Limanowa
06-06-2015 00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Raków Częstochowa
06-06-2015 00:00 Nadwiślan Góra - Rozwój Katowice
Znicz Pruszków | 2 |
Nadwiślan Góra | 0 |
Rozwój Katowice | 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 |
Raków Częstochowa | |
Energetyk ROW Rybnik | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 |
Limanovia Limanowa | 1 |
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 2 |
Górnik Wałbrzych | 1 |
Okocimski KS Brzesko | 0 |
Wisła Puławy | 0 |
Legionovia Legionowo | 1 |
MKS Kluczbork | 3 |
Stal Mielec | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 4 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
Znicz Pruszków |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
Stal Mielec |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
Legionovia Legionowo |
MKS Kluczbork |
Okocimski KS Brzesko |
Wisła Puławy |
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
Limanovia Limanowa |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
Raków Częstochowa |
Energetyk ROW Rybnik |
Rozwój Katowice |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Nadwiślan Góra |
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 36 |
2. | MKS Kluczbork | 33 |
3. | Stal Stalowa Wola | 32 |
4. | Energetyk ROW Rybnik | 31 |
5. | Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 31 |
6. | Stal Mielec | 29 |
7. | Znicz Pruszków | 28 |
8. | Raków Częstochowa | 27 |
9. | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 27 |
10. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 27 |
11. | Nadwiślan Góra | 21 |
12. | Legionovia Legionowo | 19 |
13. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 19 |
14. | Okocimski KS Brzesko | 18 |
15. | Wisła Puławy | 17 |
16. | Puszcza Niepołomice | 17 |
17. | Limanovia Limanowa | 12 |
18. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 9 |