08-24-2011 17:00 Flota Świnoujście - Górnik Polkowice 3:0
07-23-2011 17:00 Dolkan Ząbki - Ruch Radzionków 2:0
04-23-2011 17:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:2
07-23-2011 17:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Olimpia Elbląg 2:0
07-22-2011 19:00 GKS Katowice - Termalica Nieciecza 0:1
07-23-2011 19:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1
07-24-2011 18:30 Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice 1:0
07-23-2011 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Warta Poznań 0:0
07-23-2011 19:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Bytom 3:0
07-29-2011 18:00 Górnik Polkowice - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1
07-29-2011 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Płock 1:3
07-31-2011 17:00 Termalica Nieciecza - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:0
07-30-2011 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - Kolejarz Stróże 1:1
07-30-2011 17:00 Flota Świnoujście - Dolkan Ząbki 1:2
07-31-2011 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Warta Poznań 0:1
07-29-2011 19:30 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice 2:2
07-29-2011 19:00 GKS Katowice - Olimpia Elbląg 1:1
07-29-2011 17:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0
08-06-2011 17:00 Dolkan Ząbki - Górnik Polkowice 1:1
08-07-2011 17:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Flota Świnoujście 0:0
08-06-2011 17:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Ruch Radzionków 0:2
08-06-2011 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice 1:1
08-06-2011 19:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Olimpia Elbląg 0:0
08-07-2011 18:30 Wisła Płock - Termalica Nieciecza 1:3
08-07-2011 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 3:0
08-05-2011 19:45 Polonia Bytom - Piast Gliwice 0:2
08-06-2011 19:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań 2:1
08-12-2011 18:00 Górnik Polkowice - Warta Poznań 0:0
08-13-2011 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1
08-13-2011 20:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Polonia Bytom 2:3
08-14-2011 17:00 Termalica Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia 2:1
08-12-2011 18:30 Olimpia Elbląg - Wisła Płock 1:1
08-13-2011 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:1
08-13-2011 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - GKS Katowice 2:2
08-13-2011 17:00 Flota Świnoujście - Bogdanka Łęczna 1:0
08-13-2011 17:00 Dolkan Ząbki - Kolejarz Stróże 1:2
08-21-2011 17:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Górnik Polkowice 3:1
08-20-2011 17:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Dolkan Ząbki 1:1
08-19-2011 19:00 GKS Katowice - Flota Świnoujście 0:0
08-20-2011 19:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Ruch Radzionków 2:1
08-20-2011 18:30 Wisła Płock - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1
08-20-2011 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Elbląg 3:1
08-19-2011 19:45 Polonia Bytom - Termalica Nieciecza 0:0
08-20-2011 19:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0
08-21-2011 16:00 Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice 1:3
08-28-2011 17:00 Górnik Polkowice - Piast Gliwice 0:2
08-27-2011 20:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Warta Poznań 0:3
08-28-2011 16:00 Termalica Nieciecza - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1
08-27-2011 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Polonia Bytom 2:1
08-27-2011 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Arka Gdynia 0:0
08-27-2011 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - Wisła Płock 1:0
08-27-2011 17:00 Flota Świnoujście - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:2
08-27-2011 17:00 Dolkan Ząbki - GKS Katowice 0:0
08-28-2011 16:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Bogdanka Łęczna 1:2
09-03-2011 17:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Górnik Polkowice 3:0
09-03-2011 18:00 GKS Katowice - Kolejarz Stróże 0:1
09-04-2011 17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Dolkan Ząbki 3:1
09-04-2011 18:30 Wisła Płock - Flota Świnoujście 0:2
09-03-2011 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Ruch Radzionków 1:3
09-02-2011 19:45 Polonia Bytom - Olimpia Grudziądz 4:1
09-03-2011 19:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Olimpia Elbląg 3:1
09-04-2011 16:00 Warta Poznań - Termalica Nieciecza 2:2
09-03-2011 20:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Piast Gliwice 4:0
09-09-2011 18:00 Górnik Polkowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
09-10-2011 17:00 Termalica Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice 2:3
09-10-2011 16:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Warta Poznań 0:2
09-10-2011 16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0
09-10-2011 17:00 Polonia Bytom - Ruch Radzionków 1:2
09-10-2011 16:00 Flota Świnoujście - Arka Gdynia 1:0
09-10-2011 16:00 Dolkan Ząbki - Wisła Płock 1:2
09-11-2011 16:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:0
09-10-2011 16:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - GKS Katowice 2:0
09-14-2011 19:00 GKS Katowice - Górnik Polkowice 5:0
09-14-2011 19:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Bogdanka Łęczna 3:2
09-14-2011 18:30 Wisła Płock - Kolejarz Stróże 0:2
09-14-2011 19:00 Arka Gdynia - Dolkan Ząbki 3:1
09-14-2011 19:45 Polonia Bytom - Flota Świnoujście 1:2
09-14-2011 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Ruch Radzionków 5:1
09-14-2011 18:00 Warta Poznań - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:2
09-14-2011 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Piast Gliwice 1:3
09-14-2011 20:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Termalica Nieciecza 2:0
09-17-2011 17:00 Górnik Polkowice - Termalica Nieciecza 0:2
09-17-2011 16:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
09-17-2011 16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Piast Gliwice 2:0
09-17-2011 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - Warta Poznań 2:0
09-17-2011 16:00 Flota Świnoujście - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0
09-17-2011 16:00 Dolkan Ząbki - Polonia Bytom 0:0
09-18-2011 16:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Arka Gdynia 1:1
09-18-2011 16:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Wisła Płock 2:1
09-17-2011 18:00 GKS Katowice - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:1
09-24-2011 19:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Górnik Polkowice 1:0
09-24-2011 18:30 Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice 0:2
09-24-2011 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Bogdanka Łęczna 2:2
09-23-2011 19:45 Polonia Bytom - Kolejarz Stróże 0:1
09-24-2011 19:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Dolkan Ząbki 2:3
09-25-2011 16:00 Warta Poznań - Flota Świnoujście 4:2
09-24-2011 16:00 Ruch Radzionków - Piast Gliwice 1:2
09-24-2011 19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:1
09-25-2011 17:00 Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Elbląg 3:0
10-01-2011 17:00 Górnik Polkowice - Olimpia Elbląg 3:1
10-01-2011 15:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Termalica Nieciecza 1:1
10-01-2011 16:00 Ruch Radzionków - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1
10-01-2011 15:00 Flota Świnoujście - Piast Gliwice 0:0
10-01-2011 16:00 Dolkan Ząbki - Warta Poznań 0:2
10-02-2011 15:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1
10-01-2011 15:30 Bogdanka Łęczna - Polonia Bytom 2:1
10-01-2011 18:00 GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 0:0
09-30-2011 19:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Wisła Płock 2:1
10-07-2011 18:30 Wisła Płock - Górnik Polkowice 1:0
10-08-2011 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 5:2
10-08-2011 19:45 Polonia Bytom - GKS Katowice 4:2
10-08-2011 17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Bogdanka Łęczna 4:0
10-09-2011 16:00 Warta Poznań - Kolejarz Stróże 0:1
10-08-2011 15:00 Dolkan Ząbki - Piast Gliwice 3:1
10-08-2011 19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Flota Świnoujście 1:1
10-08-2011 15:00 Termalica Nieciecza - Ruch Radzionków 0:0
10-08-2011 16:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0
10-12-2011 18:00 Górnik Polkowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:2
10-12-2011 16:00 Ruch Radzionków - Olimpia Elbląg 4:1
10-12-2011 15:00 Flota Świnoujście - Termalica Nieciecza 1:0
10-12-2011 15:00 Dolkan Ząbki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2
10-12-2011 15:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Piast Gliwice 0:1
10-12-2011 15:30 Bogdanka Łęczna - Warta Poznań 1:1
10-12-2011 19:00 GKS Katowice - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2
10-12-2011 20:15 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Polonia Bytom 1:1
10-12-2011 19:45 Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia 0:2
10-15-2011 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Górnik Polkowice 2:1
10-16-2011 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Wisła Płock 2:0
10-15-2011 17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:0
10-15-2011 18:00 Warta Poznań - GKS Katowice 2:2
10-16-2011 15:00 Piast Gliwice - Bogdanka Łęczna 2:2
10-14-2011 19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Kolejarz Stróże 1:1
10-16-2011 11:30 Termalica Nieciecza - Dolkan Ząbki 2:1
10-15-2011 15:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Flota Świnoujście 1:3
10-15-2011 15:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Ruch Radzionków 4:0
10-21-2011 17:00 Górnik Polkowice - Ruch Radzionków 3:1
10-22-2011 15:00 Flota Świnoujście - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0
10-22-2011 15:00 Dolkan Ząbki - Olimpia Elbląg 2:2
10-23-2011 14:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Termalica Nieciecza 0:3
10-22-2011 15:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:2
10-22-2011 18:00 GKS Katowice - Piast Gliwice 3:2
10-23-2011 19:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Warta Poznań 0:0
10-22-2011 19:45 Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0
10-22-2011 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Polonia Bytom 4:0
10-28-2011 19:45 Polonia Bytom - Górnik Polkowice 1:1
10-29-2011 17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia 3:1
10-28-2011 19:00 Warta Poznań - Wisła Płock 1:2
10-30-2011 19:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Piast Gliwice 1:1
10-29-2011 18:00 GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0
10-30-2011 11:30 Termalica Nieciecza - Bogdanka Łęczna 0:0
10-29-2011 15:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Kolejarz Stróże 0:2
10-29-2011 14:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Dolkan Ząbki 0:2
10-29-2011 13:00 Ruch Radzionków - Flota Świnoujście 2:2
11-05-2011 16:00 Górnik Polkowice - Flota Świnoujście 3:2
11-05-2011 13:00 Ruch Radzionków - Dolkan Ząbki 1:0
11-05-2011 14:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Kolejarz Stróże 4:1
11-05-2011 13:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Bogdanka Łęczna 1:0
11-06-2011 11:30 Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Katowice 2:0
11-05-2011 19:15 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:1
11-05-2011 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock 2:1
11-06-2011 12:30 Warta Poznań - Arka Gdynia 1:1
11-06-2011 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Pogoń Szczecin 0:3
11-13-2011 17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Polkowice 3:2
11-12-2011 15:00 Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 6:1
11-12-2011 16:15 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Termalica Nieciecza 2:3
11-13-2011 13:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Ruch Radzionków 2:0
11-12-2011 13:00 Dolkan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście 2:2
11-16-2011 19:00 Warta Poznań - Polonia Bytom 2:0
11-12-2011 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia 2:2
11-12-2011 12:00 Olimpia Elbląg - GKS Katowice 2:2
11-12-2011 13:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Bogdanka Łęczna 0:0
11-19-2011 17:00 Górnik Polkowice - Dolkan Ząbki 3:2
11-19-2011 12:00 Flota Świnoujście - Kolejarz Stróże 0:2
11-19-2011 13:00 Ruch Radzionków - Bogdanka Łęczna 0:1
11-19-2011 18:00 GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0
11-19-2011 13:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:3
11-20-2011 11:30 Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Płock 1:0
11-19-2011 19:45 Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0
11-20-2011 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Polonia Bytom 3:1
11-20-2011 12:30 Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2
03-18-2012 14:00 Warta Poznań - Górnik Polkowice 1:0
03-17-2012 19:15 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 2:1
03-17-2012 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1
03-17-2012 17:00 Arka Gdynia - Termalica Nieciecza 1:0
03-17-2012 16:00 Wisła Płock - Olimpia Elbląg 1:1
03-18-2012 17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Olimpia Grudziądz 4:3
03-17-2012 18:00 GKS Katowice - Ruch Radzionków 1:2
03-17-2012 15:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Flota Świnoujście 5:2
03-18-2012 15:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Dolkan Ząbki 2:0
03-24-2012 17:00 Górnik Polkowice - Kolejarz Stróże 1:0
03-24-2012 15:00 Dolkan Ząbki - Bogdanka Łęczna 0:0
03-24-2012 16:00 Flota Świnoujście - GKS Katowice 0:0
03-24-2012 15:30 Ruch Radzionków - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4:1
03-24-2012 15:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock 3:3
03-24-2012 15:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Arka Gdynia 1:4
03-25-2012 12:00 Termalica Nieciecza - Polonia Bytom 1:0
03-24-2012 19:15 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0
03-23-2012 19:00 Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań 3:0
03-30-2012 19:00 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Polkowice 1:1
04-01-2012 16:00 Warta Poznań - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2
03-31-2012 19:15 Pogoń Szczecin - Termalica Nieciecza 0:2
04-01-2012 12:30 Polonia Bytom - Olimpia Elbląg 3:2
03-31-2012 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1
03-31-2012 16:00 Wisła Płock - Ruch Radzionków 2:0
03-31-2012 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Flota Świnoujście 2:2
03-31-2012 18:00 GKS Katowice - Dolkan Ząbki 3:1
03-31-2012 16:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Kolejarz Stróże 3:0
04-07-2012 11:00 Górnik Polkowice - Bogdanka Łęczna 1:4
04-07-2012 15:00 Kolejarz Stróże - GKS Katowice 0:0
04-07-2012 15:30 Dolkan Ząbki - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:0
04-07-2012 16:00 Flota Świnoujście - Wisła Płock 2:2
04-07-2012 16:00 Ruch Radzionków - Arka Gdynia 2:3
04-07-2012 15:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Polonia Bytom 3:1
04-07-2012 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1
04-07-2012 11:30 Termalica Nieciecza - Warta Poznań 2:2
04-04-2012 20:00 Piast Gliwice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1
04-14-2012 16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Polkowice 2:1
04-13-2012 20:00 Piast Gliwice - Termalica Nieciecza 1:1
04-13-2012 19:00 Warta Poznań - Olimpia Elbląg 2:0
04-15-2012 14:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1
04-14-2012 19:00 Polonia Bytom - Ruch Radzionków 0:0
04-14-2012 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Flota Świnoujście 1:1
04-14-2012 16:00 Wisła Płock - Dolkan Ząbki 1:2
04-14-2012 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz Stróże 1:1
04-14-2012 18:00 GKS Katowice - Bogdanka Łęczna 1:0
04-18-2012 18:00 Górnik Polkowice - GKS Katowice 1:2
04-18-2012 17:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4:2
04-18-2012 17:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Wisła Płock 2:0
04-18-2012 16:00 Dolkan Ząbki - Arka Gdynia 1:1
04-18-2012 15:30 Flota Świnoujście - Polonia Bytom 0:0
04-18-2012 16:00 Ruch Radzionków - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1
04-18-2012 16:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Warta Poznań 2:1
04-18-2012 17:00 Piast Gliwice - Olimpia Elbląg 1:0
04-18-2012 16:30 Termalica Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
04-22-2012 11:30 Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Polkowice 2:0
04-21-2012 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Olimpia Elbląg 1:1
04-22-2012 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0
04-22-2012 14:00 Warta Poznań - Ruch Radzionków 1:0
04-21-2012 19:45 Pogoń Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście 1:0
04-22-2012 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Dolkan Ząbki 1:1
04-21-2012 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Kolejarz Stróże 0:1
04-21-2012 16:00 Wisła Płock - Bogdanka Łęczna 3:1
04-21-2012 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - GKS Katowice 2:0
04-27-2012 19:00 Górnik Polkowice - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1
04-28-2012 17:00 GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock 0:1
04-28-2012 18:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Arka Gdynia 2:1
04-28-2012 17:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Polonia Bytom 2:3
04-29-2012 16:00 Dolkan Ząbki - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1
04-29-2012 16:00 Flota Świnoujście - Warta Poznań 0:0
04-28-2012 16:30 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Radzionków 0:1
04-28-2012 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1
04-28-2012 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Termalica Nieciecza 0:1
05-04-2012 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Górnik Polkowice 3:4
05-06-2012 17:00 Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0
05-05-2012 19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Ruch Radzionków 1:2
05-04-2012 19:00 Piast Gliwice - Flota Świnoujście 3:2
05-05-2012 17:00 Warta Poznań - Dolkan Ząbki 3:0
05-05-2012 20:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Kolejarz Stróże 1:2
05-04-2012 19:00 Polonia Bytom - Bogdanka Łęczna 1:1
05-05-2012 17:30 Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice 1:1
05-05-2012 19:00 Wisła Płock - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:1
05-09-2012 19:00 Górnik Polkowice - Wisła Płock 2:2
05-09-2012 17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Arka Gdynia 3:0
05-09-2012 19:00 GKS Katowice - Polonia Bytom 2:0
05-09-2012 19:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1
05-09-2012 17:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Warta Poznań 1:0
05-09-2012 17:00 Piast Gliwice - Dolkan Ząbki 3:2
05-09-2012 17:00 Flota Świnoujście - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:4
05-09-2012 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - Termalica Nieciecza 1:0
05-09-2012 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Olimpia Elbląg 3:0
05-12-2012 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Górnik Polkowice 3:2
05-12-2012 18:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Ruch Radzionków 1:2
05-13-2012 11:30 Termalica Nieciecza - Flota Świnoujście 2:3
05-12-2012 19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Dolkan Ząbki 1:2
05-12-2012 19:00 Piast Gliwice - Kolejarz Stróże 2:0
05-12-2012 17:00 Warta Poznań - Bogdanka Łęczna 2:0
05-12-2012 20:00 Pogoń Szczecin - GKS Katowice 1:0
05-12-2012 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1
05-12-2012 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock 1:0
05-16-2012 17:00 Górnik Polkowice - Arka Gdynia 0:1
05-16-2012 18:30 Wisła Płock - Polonia Bytom 0:2
05-16-2012 19:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1
05-16-2012 19:00 GKS Katowice - Warta Poznań 0:3
05-16-2012 17:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Piast Gliwice 2:0
05-16-2012 17:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2
05-16-2012 16:30 Dolkan Ząbki - Termalica Nieciecza 1:0
05-16-2012 17:00 Flota Świnoujście - Olimpia Elbląg 2:1
05-16-2012 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1
05-20-2012 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - Górnik Polkowice 4:4
05-20-2012 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Flota Świnoujście 1:2
05-20-2012 17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - Dolkan Ząbki 4:1
05-20-2012 17:00 Termalica Nieciecza - Kolejarz Stróże 1:2
05-20-2012 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Bogdanka Łęczna 1:4
05-20-2012 17:00 Piast Gliwice - GKS Katowice 3:0
05-20-2012 17:00 Warta Poznań - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:1
05-20-2012 17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock 3:0
05-20-2012 17:00 Polonia Bytom - Arka Gdynia 1:3
05-27-2012 17:00 Górnik Polkowice - Polonia Bytom 0:2
05-27-2012 17:00 Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2
05-27-2012 17:00 Wisła Płock - Warta Poznań 3:3
05-27-2012 17:00 Piast Gliwice - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3:0
05-27-2012 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 0:0
05-27-2012 17:00 Bogdanka Łęczna - Termalica Nieciecza 0:0
05-27-2012 17:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Olimpia Elbląg 2:2
05-27-2012 17:00 Dolkan Ząbki - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:3
05-27-2012 17:00 Flota Świnoujście - Ruch Radzionków 5:1
Górnik Polkowice | 0 |
Polonia Bytom | 2 |
Arka Gdynia | 0 |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 |
Wisła Płock | 3 |
Warta Poznań | 3 |
Piast Gliwice | 3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0 |
GKS Katowice | 0 |
Bogdanka Łęczna | 0 |
Termalica Nieciecza | 0 |
Kolejarz Stróże | 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg | 2 |
Dolkan Ząbki | 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 3 |
Flota Świnoujście | 5 |
Ruch Radzionków | 1 |
1. | Piast Gliwice | 64 |
2. | Pogoń Szczecin | 61 |
3. | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 59 |
4. | Kolejarz Stróże | 57 |
5. | Termalica Nieciecza | 56 |
6. | Bogdanka Łęczna | 54 |
7. | Arka Gdynia | 51 |
8. | Flota Świnoujście | 49 |
9. | Ruch Radzionków | 48 |
10. | Warta Poznań | 46 |
11. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 43 |
12. | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 40 |
13. | GKS Katowice | 39 |
14. | Dolkan Ząbki | 39 |
15. | Polonia Bytom | 36 |
16. | Wisła Płock | 35 |
17. | Górnik Polkowice | 30 |
18. | Olimpia Elbląg | 22 |