08-25-2013 13:00 LZS Chrzelice - Polonia II Pogórze 1:3
08-24-2013 17:00 LZS Kolnowice - LZS Olbrachcice 7:2
08-25-2013 16:00 LZS Trzebina - Pogoń II Prudnik 0:4
08-25-2013 16:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Rzepce 3:1
08-25-2013 16:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - LZS Zawada 2:4
08-25-2013 16:00 Grom Szybowice - LZS Czyżowice 3:2
09-01-2013 16:00 Polonia II Pogórze - LZS Czyżowice 1:3
09-01-2013 14:00 LZS Zawada - Grom Szybowice 4:1
09-01-2013 14:00 LZS Rzepce - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 1:3
09-01-2013 16:00 Pogoń II Prudnik - LZS Lubrza 3:3
08-31-2013 17:00 LZS Kolnowice - LZS Trzebina 1:2
09-01-2013 13:00 LZS Chrzelice - LZS Olbrachcice 1:2
09-08-2013 14:00 LZS Olbrachcice - Polonia II Pogórze 4:2
09-08-2013 16:00 LZS Trzebina - LZS Chrzelice 3:0
09-08-2013 16:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Kolnowice 5:1
09-08-2013 16:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - Pogoń II Prudnik 3:1
11-10-2013 16:00 Grom Szybowice - LZS Rzepce 2:1
09-08-2013 16:00 LZS Czyżowice - LZS Zawada 4:4
09-15-2013 16:00 Polonia II Pogórze - LZS Zawada 3:7
09-15-2013 14:00 LZS Rzepce - LZS Czyżowice 7:1
09-15-2013 16:00 Pogoń II Prudnik - Grom Szybowice 0:1
09-14-2013 17:00 LZS Kolnowice - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 1:3
09-15-2013 13:00 LZS Chrzelice - LZS Lubrza 0:6
09-15-2013 14:00 LZS Olbrachcice - LZS Trzebina 4:0
09-22-2013 16:00 LZS Trzebina - Polonia II Pogórze 3:2
09-22-2013 16:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Olbrachcice 4:2
09-22-2013 16:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - LZS Chrzelice 10:1
09-22-2013 16:00 Grom Szybowice - LZS Kolnowice 1:0
09-22-2013 16:00 LZS Czyżowice - Pogoń II Prudnik 2:2
09-22-2013 14:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Rzepce 2:3
09-29-2013 16:00 Polonia II Pogórze - LZS Rzepce 0:8
09-29-2013 16:00 Pogoń II Prudnik - LZS Zawada 2:2
09-28-2013 17:00 LZS Kolnowice - LZS Czyżowice 6:8
09-29-2013 13:00 LZS Chrzelice - Grom Szybowice 2:5
09-29-2013 14:00 LZS Olbrachcice - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 0:3
09-29-2013 16:00 LZS Trzebina - LZS Lubrza 2:2
10-06-2013 15:00 LZS Lubrza - Polonia II Pogórze 4:0
10-06-2013 15:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - LZS Trzebina 1:1
10-06-2013 15:00 Grom Szybowice - LZS Olbrachcice 5:1
10-06-2013 15:00 LZS Czyżowice - LZS Chrzelice 3:2
10-06-2013 14:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Kolnowice 7:2
10-06-2013 14:00 LZS Rzepce - Pogoń II Prudnik 3:0
10-13-2013 15:00 Polonia II Pogórze - Pogoń II Prudnik 2:5
10-12-2013 15:00 LZS Kolnowice - LZS Rzepce 0:9
10-13-2013 13:00 LZS Chrzelice - LZS Zawada 1:2
10-13-2013 14:00 LZS Olbrachcice - LZS Czyżowice 0:0
10-13-2013 15:00 LZS Trzebina - Grom Szybowice 1:3
10-13-2013 15:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 5:2
10-20-2013 15:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - Polonia II Pogórze 11:0
10-20-2013 15:00 Grom Szybowice - LZS Lubrza 0:3
10-20-2013 15:00 LZS Czyżowice - LZS Trzebina 3:1
10-20-2013 14:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Olbrachcice 3:0
10-20-2013 14:00 LZS Rzepce - LZS Chrzelice 6:1
10-20-2013 15:00 Pogoń II Prudnik - LZS Kolnowice 4:1
10-27-2013 14:00 Polonia II Pogórze - LZS Kolnowice 1:6
10-27-2013 13:00 LZS Chrzelice - Pogoń II Prudnik 1:4
10-27-2013 14:00 LZS Olbrachcice - LZS Rzepce 2:3
10-27-2013 14:00 LZS Trzebina - LZS Zawada 1:1
10-27-2013 14:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Czyżowice 4:3
10-27-2013 14:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - Grom Szybowice 2:0
11-03-2013 14:00 Grom Szybowice - Polonia II Pogórze 10:2
11-03-2013 14:00 LZS Czyżowice - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 4:4
11-03-2013 14:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Lubrza 0:2
11-03-2013 14:00 LZS Rzepce - LZS Trzebina 0:1
11-03-2013 14:00 Pogoń II Prudnik - LZS Olbrachcice 3:2
11-03-2013 13:00 LZS Chrzelice - LZS Kolnowice 2:3
04-06-2014 16:00 Polonia II Pogórze - LZS Chrzelice 0:3
04-06-2014 14:00 LZS Olbrachcice - LZS Kolnowice 4:7
04-06-2014 16:00 Pogoń II Prudnik - LZS Trzebina 0:1
04-06-2014 14:00 LZS Rzepce - LZS Lubrza 3:1
04-06-2014 14:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 1:1
04-06-2014 16:00 LZS Czyżowice - Grom Szybowice 2:1
04-13-2014 16:00 LZS Czyżowice - Polonia II Pogórze 3:0
04-13-2014 16:00 Grom Szybowice - LZS Zawada 1:2
04-13-2014 14:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - LZS Rzepce 2:1
04-13-2014 16:00 LZS Lubrza - Pogoń II Prudnik 2:4
04-13-2014 16:00 LZS Trzebina - LZS Kolnowice 1:1
04-13-2014 14:00 LZS Olbrachcice - LZS Chrzelice 5:2
04-27-2014 17:00 Polonia II Pogórze - LZS Olbrachcice 0:3
04-27-2014 13:00 LZS Chrzelice - LZS Trzebina 2:2
04-26-2014 17:00 LZS Kolnowice - LZS Lubrza 2:3
04-27-2014 17:00 Pogoń II Prudnik - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 2:3
04-27-2014 14:00 LZS Rzepce - Grom Szybowice 1:2
04-27-2014 14:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Czyżowice 2:2
05-04-2014 14:00 LZS Zawada - Polonia II Pogórze 3:0
05-04-2014 17:00 LZS Czyżowice - LZS Rzepce 5:3
05-04-2014 17:00 Grom Szybowice - Pogoń II Prudnik 0:4
05-04-2014 14:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - LZS Kolnowice 5:1
05-04-2014 17:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Chrzelice 7:1
05-04-2014 17:00 LZS Trzebina - LZS Olbrachcice 1:2
05-11-2014 17:00 Polonia II Pogórze - LZS Trzebina 0:3
05-11-2014 14:00 LZS Olbrachcice - LZS Lubrza 1:1
05-11-2014 13:00 LZS Chrzelice - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 0:4
05-10-2014 17:00 LZS Kolnowice - Grom Szybowice 1:3
05-11-2014 17:00 Pogoń II Prudnik - LZS Czyżowice 2:1
05-11-2014 14:00 LZS Rzepce - LZS Zawada 0:1
06-15-2014 17:00 LZS Rzepce - Polonia II Pogórze 3:0
06-15-2014 17:00 LZS Zawada - Pogoń II Prudnik 3:3
06-15-2014 17:00 LZS Czyżowice - LZS Kolnowice 4:3
06-15-2014 17:00 Grom Szybowice - LZS Chrzelice 4:1
06-15-2014 17:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - LZS Olbrachcice 4:0
06-15-2014 17:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Trzebina 11:0
05-25-2014 17:00 Polonia II Pogórze - LZS Lubrza 0:3
05-25-2014 17:00 LZS Trzebina - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 1:3
05-25-2014 14:00 LZS Olbrachcice - Grom Szybowice 2:0
05-25-2014 13:00 LZS Chrzelice - LZS Czyżowice 1:5
05-24-2014 17:00 LZS Kolnowice - LZS Zawada 3:1
05-25-2014 17:00 Pogoń II Prudnik - LZS Rzepce 1:2
06-01-2014 17:00 Pogoń II Prudnik - Polonia II Pogórze 3:0
06-01-2014 14:00 LZS Rzepce - LZS Kolnowice 9:0
06-01-2014 14:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Chrzelice 4:0
06-01-2014 17:00 LZS Czyżowice - LZS Olbrachcice 4:0
06-01-2014 17:00 Grom Szybowice - LZS Trzebina 5:0
06-01-2014 14:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - LZS Lubrza 2:5
06-08-2014 17:00 Polonia II Pogórze - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 0:3
06-08-2014 17:00 LZS Lubrza - Grom Szybowice 8:1
06-08-2014 17:00 LZS Trzebina - LZS Czyżowice 0:7
06-08-2014 14:00 LZS Olbrachcice - LZS Zawada 2:2
06-08-2014 13:00 LZS Chrzelice - LZS Rzepce 2:2
06-08-2014 17:00 LZS Kolnowice - Pogoń II Prudnik 1:1
06-19-2014 17:00 LZS Kolnowice - Polonia II Pogórze 3:0
06-19-2014 17:00 Pogoń II Prudnik - LZS Chrzelice 2:1
06-19-2014 17:00 LZS Rzepce - LZS Olbrachcice 1:4
06-19-2014 17:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Trzebina
06-19-2014 17:00 LZS Czyżowice - LZS Lubrza 1:6
06-19-2014 17:00 Grom Szybowice - LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia 3:5
06-22-2014 17:00 Polonia II Pogórze - Grom Szybowice 0:3
06-22-2014 17:00 LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia - LZS Czyżowice 5:1
06-22-2014 17:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Zawada 3:0
06-22-2014 17:00 LZS Trzebina - LZS Rzepce 0:2
06-22-2014 17:00 LZS Olbrachcice - Pogoń II Prudnik 3:4
06-22-2014 17:00 LZS Kolnowice - LZS Chrzelice 2:4
Polonia II Pogórze | 0 |
Grom Szybowice | 3 |
LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia | 5 |
LZS Czyżowice | 1 |
LZS Lubrza | 3 |
LZS Zawada | 0 |
LZS Trzebina | 0 |
LZS Rzepce | 2 |
LZS Olbrachcice | 3 |
Pogoń II Prudnik | 4 |
LZS Kolnowice | 2 |
LZS Chrzelice | 4 |
1. | LZS Lubrza | 54 |
2. | LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynia | 51 |
3. | Grom Szybowice | 39 |
4. | Pogoń II Prudnik | 38 |
5. | LZS Czyżowice | 38 |
6. | LZS Rzepce | 37 |
7. | LZS Zawada | 37 |
8. | LZS Olbrachcice | 27 |
9. | LZS Trzebina | 23 |
10. | LZS Kolnowice | 20 |
11. | LZS Chrzelice | 8 |
12. | Polonia II Pogórze | 3 |