09-01-2013 17:00 Orzeł Prądy - Pauza
09-01-2013 17:00 GKS Komprachcice - Tempo Opole 1:3
09-01-2013 17:00 Bongo Karczów - TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki 1:4
09-01-2013 17:00 LZS Niewodniki - Gazownik II Wawelno 1:1
09-01-2013 17:00 LZS Sławice - LZS Skarbiszów 3:2
09-01-2013 17:00 LZS Wrzoski - LZS Żelazna 5:0
09-01-2013 17:00 LZS Przysiecz - LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa 1:0
09-08-2013 17:00 Pauza - LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa
09-08-2013 17:00 LZS Żelazna - LZS Przysiecz 3:0
09-08-2013 17:00 LZS Skarbiszów - LZS Wrzoski 3:3
09-08-2013 17:00 Gazownik II Wawelno - LZS Sławice 3:1
09-08-2013 17:00 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki - LZS Niewodniki 1:0
09-08-2013 17:00 Tempo Opole - Bongo Karczów 1:2
09-08-2013 17:00 Orzeł Prądy - GKS Komprachcice 3:2
09-15-2013 17:00 GKS Komprachcice - Pauza
09-15-2013 17:00 Bongo Karczów - Orzeł Prądy 8:1
09-15-2013 17:00 LZS Niewodniki - Tempo Opole 0:4
09-15-2013 17:00 LZS Sławice - TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki 1:1
09-15-2013 17:00 LZS Wrzoski - Gazownik II Wawelno 6:1
09-15-2013 17:00 LZS Przysiecz - LZS Skarbiszów 7:2
09-15-2013 17:00 LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa - LZS Żelazna 4:1
09-22-2013 16:30 Pauza - LZS Żelazna
09-22-2013 16:30 LZS Skarbiszów - LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa 6:2
09-22-2013 16:30 Gazownik II Wawelno - LZS Przysiecz 4:3
09-22-2013 16:30 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki - LZS Wrzoski 3:1
09-22-2013 16:30 Tempo Opole - LZS Sławice 1:1
09-22-2013 16:30 Orzeł Prądy - LZS Niewodniki 4:3
09-22-2013 16:30 GKS Komprachcice - Bongo Karczów 4:2
09-29-2013 16:30 Bongo Karczów - Pauza
09-29-2013 16:30 LZS Niewodniki - GKS Komprachcice 0:2
09-29-2013 16:30 LZS Sławice - Orzeł Prądy 1:3
09-29-2013 16:30 LZS Wrzoski - Tempo Opole 0:3
09-29-2013 16:30 LZS Przysiecz - TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki 1:8
09-29-2013 16:30 LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa - Gazownik II Wawelno 4:4
09-29-2013 16:30 LZS Żelazna - LZS Skarbiszów 6:1
10-06-2013 16:00 Pauza - LZS Skarbiszów
10-06-2013 16:00 Gazownik II Wawelno - LZS Żelazna 1:2
10-06-2013 16:00 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki - LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa 9:1
10-06-2013 16:00 Tempo Opole - LZS Przysiecz 2:0
10-06-2013 16:00 Orzeł Prądy - LZS Wrzoski 1:4
10-06-2013 16:00 GKS Komprachcice - LZS Sławice 4:1
10-06-2013 16:00 Bongo Karczów - LZS Niewodniki 6:2
10-13-2013 16:00 LZS Niewodniki - Pauza
10-13-2013 16:00 LZS Sławice - Bongo Karczów 3:3
10-13-2013 16:00 LZS Wrzoski - GKS Komprachcice 3:0
10-13-2013 16:00 LZS Przysiecz - Orzeł Prądy 3:2
10-13-2013 16:00 LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa - Tempo Opole 3:4
10-13-2013 16:00 LZS Żelazna - TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki 0:2
10-13-2013 16:00 LZS Skarbiszów - Gazownik II Wawelno 3:0
10-20-2013 15:30 Pauza - Gazownik II Wawelno
10-20-2013 15:30 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki - LZS Skarbiszów 7:2
10-20-2013 15:30 Tempo Opole - LZS Żelazna 1:1
10-20-2013 15:30 Orzeł Prądy - LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa 2:2
10-20-2013 15:30 GKS Komprachcice - LZS Przysiecz 3:3
10-20-2013 15:30 Bongo Karczów - LZS Wrzoski 1:2
10-20-2013 15:30 LZS Niewodniki - LZS Sławice 3:1
10-27-2013 14:00 LZS Sławice - Pauza
10-27-2013 14:00 LZS Wrzoski - LZS Niewodniki 2:0
10-27-2013 14:00 LZS Przysiecz - Bongo Karczów 2:5
10-27-2013 14:00 LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa - GKS Komprachcice 1:2
10-27-2013 14:00 LZS Żelazna - Orzeł Prądy 5:2
10-27-2013 14:00 LZS Skarbiszów - Tempo Opole 2:4
10-27-2013 14:00 Gazownik II Wawelno - TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki 0:3
11-03-2013 14:00 Pauza - TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki
11-03-2013 14:00 Tempo Opole - Gazownik II Wawelno 9:2
03-23-2014 15:30 Orzeł Prądy - LZS Skarbiszów 2:3
11-03-2013 14:00 GKS Komprachcice - LZS Żelazna 0:1
11-03-2013 14:00 Bongo Karczów - LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa 3:1
11-03-2013 14:00 LZS Niewodniki - LZS Przysiecz 6:2
11-03-2013 14:00 LZS Sławice - LZS Wrzoski 1:1
11-10-2013 13:30 LZS Wrzoski - Pauza
11-10-2013 13:30 LZS Przysiecz - LZS Sławice 1:3
11-10-2013 13:30 LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa - LZS Niewodniki 4:2
11-10-2013 13:30 LZS Żelazna - Bongo Karczów 2:2
11-10-2013 13:30 LZS Skarbiszów - GKS Komprachcice 2:7
11-10-2013 13:30 Gazownik II Wawelno - Orzeł Prądy 0:2
11-10-2013 13:30 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki - Tempo Opole 0:1
11-17-2013 13:00 Pauza - Tempo Opole
11-17-2013 13:00 Orzeł Prądy - TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki 1:6
11-17-2013 13:00 GKS Komprachcice - Gazownik II Wawelno 3:1
11-17-2013 13:00 Bongo Karczów - LZS Skarbiszów 2:3
11-17-2013 13:00 LZS Niewodniki - LZS Żelazna 1:6
11-17-2013 13:00 LZS Sławice - LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa 1:0
11-17-2013 13:00 LZS Wrzoski - LZS Przysiecz 5:2
11-24-2013 13:00 LZS Przysiecz - Pauza
11-24-2013 13:00 LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa - LZS Wrzoski 0:4
11-24-2013 13:00 LZS Żelazna - LZS Sławice 0:2
11-24-2013 13:00 LZS Skarbiszów - LZS Niewodniki 4:1
11-24-2013 13:00 Gazownik II Wawelno - Bongo Karczów 3:4
03-23-2014 15:30 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki - GKS Komprachcice 3:1
11-24-2013 13:00 Tempo Opole - Orzeł Prądy 11:1
03-30-2014 16:00 Pauza - Orzeł Prądy
03-30-2014 16:00 Tempo Opole - GKS Komprachcice 2:1
03-30-2014 16:00 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki - Bongo Karczów 3:1
03-30-2014 16:00 Gazownik II Wawelno - LZS Niewodniki 0:0
03-30-2014 16:00 LZS Skarbiszów - LZS Sławice 0:3
03-30-2014 16:00 LZS Żelazna - LZS Wrzoski 1:4
03-30-2014 16:00 LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa - LZS Przysiecz 4:5
04-06-2014 17:00 LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa - Pauza
04-06-2014 17:00 LZS Przysiecz - LZS Żelazna 3:0
04-06-2014 17:00 LZS Wrzoski - LZS Skarbiszów 3:2
04-06-2014 17:00 LZS Sławice - Gazownik II Wawelno 3:1
04-06-2014 17:00 LZS Niewodniki - TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki 1:6
04-06-2014 17:00 Bongo Karczów - Tempo Opole 0:3
04-06-2014 17:00 GKS Komprachcice - Orzeł Prądy 4:0
04-13-2014 17:00 Pauza - GKS Komprachcice
04-13-2014 17:00 Orzeł Prądy - Bongo Karczów 1:5
04-13-2014 17:00 Tempo Opole - LZS Niewodniki 6:1
04-13-2014 17:00 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki - LZS Sławice 4:1
04-13-2014 17:00 Gazownik II Wawelno - LZS Wrzoski 1:3
04-13-2014 17:00 LZS Skarbiszów - LZS Przysiecz 1:9
04-13-2014 17:00 LZS Żelazna - LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa 0:4
04-27-2014 17:00 LZS Żelazna - Pauza
04-27-2014 17:00 LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa - LZS Skarbiszów 4:1
04-27-2014 17:00 LZS Przysiecz - Gazownik II Wawelno 3:1
04-27-2014 17:00 LZS Wrzoski - TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki 2:2
04-27-2014 15:00 LZS Sławice - Tempo Opole 1:0
04-27-2014 17:00 LZS Niewodniki - Orzeł Prądy 5:0
04-27-2014 17:00 Bongo Karczów - GKS Komprachcice 3:0
05-01-2014 17:30 Pauza - Bongo Karczów
05-01-2014 17:30 GKS Komprachcice - LZS Niewodniki 3:1
05-01-2014 17:30 Orzeł Prądy - LZS Sławice 3:9
05-01-2014 17:30 Tempo Opole - LZS Wrzoski 1:1
05-01-2014 17:30 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki - LZS Przysiecz 6:1
05-01-2014 17:30 Gazownik II Wawelno - LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa 0:4
05-01-2014 17:30 LZS Skarbiszów - LZS Żelazna 1:3
05-04-2014 17:30 LZS Skarbiszów - Pauza
05-04-2014 17:30 LZS Żelazna - Gazownik II Wawelno 4:1
05-04-2014 17:30 LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa - TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki 1:1
05-04-2014 17:30 LZS Przysiecz - Tempo Opole 0:7
05-04-2014 17:30 LZS Wrzoski - Orzeł Prądy 5:2
05-04-2014 15:00 LZS Sławice - GKS Komprachcice 2:2
05-04-2014 17:30 LZS Niewodniki - Bongo Karczów 0:3
05-11-2014 17:30 Pauza - LZS Niewodniki
05-11-2014 17:30 Bongo Karczów - LZS Sławice 1:0
05-11-2014 17:30 GKS Komprachcice - LZS Wrzoski 0:1
05-11-2014 17:30 Orzeł Prądy - LZS Przysiecz 3:4
05-11-2014 17:30 Tempo Opole - LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa 1:3
05-11-2014 17:30 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki - LZS Żelazna 3:1
05-11-2014 17:30 Gazownik II Wawelno - LZS Skarbiszów 3:1
06-11-2014 18:00 Gazownik II Wawelno - Pauza
06-11-2014 18:00 LZS Skarbiszów - TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki 0:8
06-11-2014 18:00 LZS Żelazna - Tempo Opole 0:8
06-11-2014 18:00 LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa - Orzeł Prądy 7:1
06-11-2014 18:00 LZS Przysiecz - GKS Komprachcice 5:1
06-11-2014 18:00 LZS Wrzoski - Bongo Karczów 1:2
06-10-2014 18:00 LZS Sławice - LZS Niewodniki 8:1
05-25-2014 17:30 Pauza - LZS Sławice
05-25-2014 17:30 LZS Niewodniki - LZS Wrzoski 1:3
05-25-2014 17:30 Bongo Karczów - LZS Przysiecz 1:5
05-25-2014 17:30 GKS Komprachcice - LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa 4:1
05-25-2014 17:30 Orzeł Prądy - LZS Żelazna 3:4
05-25-2014 17:30 Tempo Opole - LZS Skarbiszów 4:2
05-25-2014 17:30 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki - Gazownik II Wawelno 3:0
06-01-2014 17:30 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki - Pauza
06-01-2014 17:30 Gazownik II Wawelno - Tempo Opole 0:6
06-01-2014 17:30 LZS Skarbiszów - Orzeł Prądy 11:2
06-01-2014 17:30 LZS Żelazna - GKS Komprachcice 5:8
06-01-2014 17:30 LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa - Bongo Karczów 3:0
06-01-2014 17:30 LZS Przysiecz - LZS Niewodniki 4:0
06-01-2014 17:30 LZS Wrzoski - LZS Sławice 4:5
06-08-2014 17:30 Pauza - LZS Wrzoski
06-08-2014 17:30 LZS Sławice - LZS Przysiecz 3:9
06-08-2014 17:30 LZS Niewodniki - LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa 2:2
06-08-2014 17:30 Bongo Karczów - LZS Żelazna 3:1
06-08-2014 17:30 GKS Komprachcice - LZS Skarbiszów 3:3
06-08-2014 17:30 Orzeł Prądy - Gazownik II Wawelno 7:2
06-08-2014 17:30 Tempo Opole - TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki 3:1
06-15-2014 17:30 Tempo Opole - Pauza
06-15-2014 17:30 TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki - Orzeł Prądy 3:0
06-15-2014 17:30 Gazownik II Wawelno - GKS Komprachcice 0:2
06-15-2014 17:30 LZS Skarbiszów - Bongo Karczów 2:6
06-15-2014 17:30 LZS Żelazna - LZS Niewodniki 2:3
06-15-2014 17:30 LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa - LZS Sławice 1:3
06-15-2014 17:30 LZS Przysiecz - LZS Wrzoski 3:4
06-22-2014 17:30 Pauza - LZS Przysiecz
06-22-2014 17:30 LZS Wrzoski - LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa 1:1
06-22-2014 17:30 LZS Sławice - LZS Żelazna 3:0
06-22-2014 17:30 LZS Niewodniki - LZS Skarbiszów 4:0
06-22-2014 17:30 Bongo Karczów - Gazownik II Wawelno 3:0
06-22-2014 17:30 GKS Komprachcice - TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki 1:5
06-22-2014 17:30 Orzeł Prądy - Tempo Opole 0:3
Pauza | |
LZS Przysiecz | |
LZS Wrzoski | 1 |
LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa | 1 |
LZS Sławice | 3 |
LZS Żelazna | 0 |
LZS Niewodniki | 4 |
LZS Skarbiszów | 0 |
Bongo Karczów | 3 |
Gazownik II Wawelno | 0 |
GKS Komprachcice | 1 |
TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki | 5 |
Orzeł Prądy | 0 |
Tempo Opole | 3 |
1. | TOR II Dobrzeń Wielki | 60 |
2. | Tempo Opole | 57 |
3. | LZS Wrzoski | 50 |
4. | Bongo Karczów | 44 |
5. | LZS Sławice | 41 |
6. | LZS Przysiecz | 37 |
7. | GKS Komprachcice | 36 |
8. | LZS Mechnice II Dąbrowa | 29 |
9. | LZS Żelazna | 29 |
10. | LZS Skarbiszów | 20 |
11. | LZS Niewodniki | 18 |
12. | Orzeł Prądy | 16 |
13. | Gazownik II Wawelno | 12 |