08-26-2012 17:00 Burza Kosorowice - Unia Raszowa Daniec 1:1
08-26-2012 17:00 Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski - KS Szczedrzyk 3:1
08-26-2012 17:00 Fiorentina Nakło - LZS Grudzice 1:2
08-26-2012 17:00 LZS Grodziec - LZS Turawa 5:3
08-26-2012 17:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - Odra Kąty Opolskie 0:5
08-26-2012 17:00 Sokół Bierdzany - Start Jełowa 3:3
08-26-2012 17:00 LZS Zawada - Pauza
09-02-2012 17:00 Unia Raszowa Daniec - Pauza
09-02-2012 17:00 Start Jełowa - LZS Zawada 4:0
09-02-2012 17:00 Odra Kąty Opolskie - Sokół Bierdzany 3:3
09-02-2012 17:00 LZS Turawa - LZS Budkowice Stare 4:1
09-02-2012 17:00 LZS Grudzice - LZS Grodziec 1:1
09-02-2012 17:00 KS Szczedrzyk - Fiorentina Nakło 5:0
09-02-2012 17:00 Burza Kosorowice - Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski 2:0
09-09-2012 17:00 Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski - Unia Raszowa Daniec 2:2
09-09-2012 17:00 Fiorentina Nakło - Burza Kosorowice 3:4
09-09-2012 17:00 LZS Grodziec - KS Szczedrzyk 1:1
09-09-2012 17:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - LZS Grudzice 1:2
09-09-2012 17:00 Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Turawa 3:0
09-08-2012 17:00 LZS Zawada - Odra Kąty Opolskie 2:2
09-09-2012 17:00 Pauza - Start Jełowa
09-13-2012 17:30 Unia Raszowa Daniec - Start Jełowa 0:5
09-13-2012 17:30 Odra Kąty Opolskie - Pauza
09-13-2012 17:30 LZS Turawa - LZS Zawada 1:1
09-13-2012 17:30 LZS Grudzice - Sokół Bierdzany 1:3
09-13-2012 17:30 KS Szczedrzyk - LZS Budkowice Stare 3:0
09-13-2012 17:30 Burza Kosorowice - LZS Grodziec 6:3
09-13-2012 17:30 Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski - Fiorentina Nakło 3:0
09-16-2012 16:30 Fiorentina Nakło - Unia Raszowa Daniec 0:3
09-16-2012 16:30 LZS Grodziec - Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski 0:3
09-16-2012 16:30 LZS Budkowice Stare - Burza Kosorowice 0:1
03-24-2013 16:30 Sokół Bierdzany - KS Szczedrzyk 2:1
09-16-2012 16:30 LZS Zawada - LZS Grudzice 3:3
09-16-2012 16:30 Pauza - LZS Turawa
09-16-2012 16:30 Start Jełowa - Odra Kąty Opolskie 4:0
09-23-2012 16:30 Unia Raszowa Daniec - Odra Kąty Opolskie 2:2
09-23-2012 16:30 LZS Turawa - Start Jełowa 1:8
09-23-2012 16:30 LZS Grudzice - Pauza
09-23-2012 16:30 KS Szczedrzyk - LZS Zawada 1:0
09-23-2012 16:30 Burza Kosorowice - Sokół Bierdzany 2:0
09-23-2012 16:30 Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski - LZS Budkowice Stare 3:1
09-23-2012 16:30 Fiorentina Nakło - LZS Grodziec 1:2
09-30-2012 16:30 LZS Grodziec - Unia Raszowa Daniec 5:1
09-30-2012 16:30 LZS Budkowice Stare - Fiorentina Nakło 10:1
09-30-2012 16:30 Sokół Bierdzany - Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski 4:0
09-29-2012 16:30 LZS Zawada - Burza Kosorowice 0:4
09-30-2012 16:30 Pauza - KS Szczedrzyk
09-30-2012 16:30 Start Jełowa - LZS Grudzice 3:0
09-30-2012 16:30 Odra Kąty Opolskie - LZS Turawa 4:0
10-07-2012 16:00 Unia Raszowa Daniec - LZS Turawa 4:4
10-07-2012 16:00 LZS Grudzice - Odra Kąty Opolskie 1:0
10-07-2012 16:00 KS Szczedrzyk - Start Jełowa 1:4
10-07-2012 16:00 Burza Kosorowice - Pauza
10-07-2012 16:00 Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski - LZS Zawada 1:1
10-07-2012 16:00 Fiorentina Nakło - Sokół Bierdzany 5:9
10-07-2012 16:00 LZS Grodziec - LZS Budkowice Stare 0:2
10-14-2012 16:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - Unia Raszowa Daniec 1:2
10-14-2012 16:00 Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Grodziec 5:3
10-14-2012 16:00 LZS Zawada - Fiorentina Nakło 4:2
10-14-2012 16:00 Pauza - Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski
10-14-2012 16:00 Start Jełowa - Burza Kosorowice 4:2
10-14-2012 16:00 Odra Kąty Opolskie - KS Szczedrzyk 1:4
10-14-2012 16:00 LZS Turawa - LZS Grudzice 1:5
10-21-2012 15:30 Unia Raszowa Daniec - LZS Grudzice 1:2
10-21-2012 15:30 KS Szczedrzyk - LZS Turawa 6:1
10-21-2012 15:30 Burza Kosorowice - Odra Kąty Opolskie 1:1
10-21-2012 15:30 Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski - Start Jełowa 1:9
10-21-2012 15:30 Fiorentina Nakło - Pauza
10-21-2012 15:30 LZS Grodziec - LZS Zawada 1:1
10-21-2012 15:30 LZS Budkowice Stare - Sokół Bierdzany 1:5
10-28-2012 15:00 Sokół Bierdzany - Unia Raszowa Daniec 4:2
10-28-2012 15:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Budkowice Stare 2:1
10-28-2012 15:00 Pauza - LZS Grodziec
10-28-2012 15:00 Start Jełowa - Fiorentina Nakło 3:0
10-28-2012 15:00 Odra Kąty Opolskie - Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski 0:3
10-28-2012 15:00 LZS Turawa - Burza Kosorowice 0:3
10-28-2012 15:00 LZS Grudzice - KS Szczedrzyk 0:1
11-04-2012 14:00 Unia Raszowa Daniec - KS Szczedrzyk 2:3
11-04-2012 14:00 Burza Kosorowice - LZS Grudzice 1:0
11-04-2012 14:00 Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski - LZS Turawa 4:0
11-04-2012 14:00 Fiorentina Nakło - Odra Kąty Opolskie 3:4
11-04-2012 14:00 LZS Grodziec - Start Jełowa 2:5
11-04-2012 14:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - Pauza
11-04-2012 14:00 Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Zawada 0:1
11-11-2012 14:00 LZS Zawada - Unia Raszowa Daniec 0:1
11-11-2012 14:00 Pauza - Sokół Bierdzany
11-11-2012 14:00 Start Jełowa - LZS Budkowice Stare 9:0
11-11-2012 14:00 Odra Kąty Opolskie - LZS Grodziec 0:2
11-11-2012 14:00 LZS Turawa - Fiorentina Nakło 7:1
11-11-2012 14:00 LZS Grudzice - Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski 2:3
11-11-2012 14:00 KS Szczedrzyk - Burza Kosorowice 2:3
05-30-2013 14:00 Unia Raszowa Daniec - Burza Kosorowice 2:3
05-30-2013 14:00 KS Szczedrzyk - Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski 3:1
05-30-2013 14:00 LZS Grudzice - Fiorentina Nakło 4:1
05-30-2013 14:00 LZS Turawa - LZS Grodziec 3:0
05-30-2013 14:00 Odra Kąty Opolskie - LZS Budkowice Stare 3:1
05-30-2013 14:00 Start Jełowa - Sokół Bierdzany 2:0
05-30-2013 14:00 Pauza - LZS Zawada
04-14-2013 14:00 Pauza - Unia Raszowa Daniec
04-14-2013 14:00 LZS Zawada - Start Jełowa 0:3
04-14-2013 14:00 Sokół Bierdzany - Odra Kąty Opolskie 4:0
04-14-2013 14:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - LZS Turawa 2:3
04-14-2013 14:00 LZS Grodziec - LZS Grudzice 1:2
04-14-2013 14:00 Fiorentina Nakło - KS Szczedrzyk 2:6
04-14-2013 14:00 Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski - Burza Kosorowice 1:4
04-21-2013 14:00 Unia Raszowa Daniec - Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski 2:0
04-21-2013 14:00 Burza Kosorowice - Fiorentina Nakło 6:0
04-21-2013 14:00 KS Szczedrzyk - LZS Grodziec 4:0
04-21-2013 14:00 LZS Grudzice - LZS Budkowice Stare 1:0
04-21-2013 14:00 LZS Turawa - Sokół Bierdzany 2:8
04-21-2013 14:00 Odra Kąty Opolskie - LZS Zawada 3:2
04-21-2013 14:00 Start Jełowa - Pauza
04-28-2013 14:00 Start Jełowa - Unia Raszowa Daniec 8:0
04-28-2013 14:00 Pauza - Odra Kąty Opolskie
04-28-2013 14:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Turawa 7:3
04-28-2013 14:00 Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Grudzice 3:1
04-28-2013 14:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - KS Szczedrzyk 0:0
04-28-2013 14:00 LZS Grodziec - Burza Kosorowice 1:0
04-28-2013 14:00 Fiorentina Nakło - Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski 1:3
05-02-2013 17:30 Unia Raszowa Daniec - Fiorentina Nakło 7:0
05-02-2013 17:30 Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski - LZS Grodziec 3:2
05-02-2013 17:30 Burza Kosorowice - LZS Budkowice Stare 4:1
05-02-2013 17:30 KS Szczedrzyk - Sokół Bierdzany 5:2
05-02-2013 17:30 LZS Grudzice - LZS Zawada 1:1
05-02-2013 17:30 LZS Turawa - Pauza
05-02-2013 17:30 Odra Kąty Opolskie - Start Jełowa 1:2
05-05-2013 14:30 Odra Kąty Opolskie - Unia Raszowa Daniec 1:0
05-05-2013 14:30 Start Jełowa - LZS Turawa 3:0
05-05-2013 14:30 Pauza - LZS Grudzice
05-05-2013 14:30 LZS Zawada - KS Szczedrzyk 0:4
05-05-2013 14:30 Sokół Bierdzany - Burza Kosorowice 0:6
05-05-2013 14:30 LZS Budkowice Stare - Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski 3:0
05-05-2013 14:30 LZS Grodziec - Fiorentina Nakło 8:2
05-12-2013 14:30 Unia Raszowa Daniec - LZS Grodziec 1:1
05-12-2013 14:30 Fiorentina Nakło - LZS Budkowice Stare 3:0
05-12-2013 14:30 Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski - Sokół Bierdzany 2:1
05-12-2013 14:30 Burza Kosorowice - LZS Zawada 5:2
05-12-2013 14:30 KS Szczedrzyk - Pauza
05-12-2013 14:30 LZS Grudzice - Start Jełowa 0:2
05-12-2013 14:30 LZS Turawa - Odra Kąty Opolskie 2:3
05-19-2013 14:30 LZS Turawa - Unia Raszowa Daniec 0:3
05-19-2013 14:30 Odra Kąty Opolskie - LZS Grudzice 2:1
05-19-2013 14:30 Start Jełowa - KS Szczedrzyk 2:0
05-19-2013 14:30 Pauza - Burza Kosorowice
05-19-2013 14:30 LZS Zawada - Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski 2:1
05-19-2013 14:30 Sokół Bierdzany - Fiorentina Nakło 3:1
05-19-2013 14:30 LZS Budkowice Stare - LZS Grodziec 0:1
05-26-2013 14:30 Unia Raszowa Daniec - LZS Budkowice Stare 8:3
05-26-2013 14:30 LZS Grodziec - Sokół Bierdzany 0:3
05-26-2013 14:30 Fiorentina Nakło - LZS Zawada 3:1
05-26-2013 14:30 Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski - Pauza
05-26-2013 14:30 Burza Kosorowice - Start Jełowa 0:1
05-26-2013 14:30 KS Szczedrzyk - Odra Kąty Opolskie 0:4
05-26-2013 14:30 LZS Grudzice - LZS Turawa 7:0
06-02-2013 15:00 LZS Grudzice - Unia Raszowa Daniec 3:2
06-02-2013 15:00 LZS Turawa - KS Szczedrzyk 1:8
06-02-2013 15:00 Odra Kąty Opolskie - Burza Kosorowice 6:2
06-02-2013 15:00 Start Jełowa - Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski 3:0
06-02-2013 15:00 Pauza - Fiorentina Nakło
06-02-2013 15:00 LZS Zawada - LZS Grodziec 3:0
06-02-2013 15:00 Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Budkowice Stare 3:1
06-09-2013 15:00 Unia Raszowa Daniec - Sokół Bierdzany 2:3
06-09-2013 15:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - LZS Zawada 4:1
06-09-2013 15:00 LZS Grodziec - Pauza
06-09-2013 15:00 Fiorentina Nakło - Start Jełowa 2:8
06-09-2013 15:00 Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski - Odra Kąty Opolskie 1:3
06-09-2013 15:00 Burza Kosorowice - LZS Turawa 3:0
06-09-2013 15:00 KS Szczedrzyk - LZS Grudzice 1:0
06-16-2013 15:00 KS Szczedrzyk - Unia Raszowa Daniec 6:2
06-16-2013 15:00 LZS Grudzice - Burza Kosorowice 5:4
06-16-2013 15:00 LZS Turawa - Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski 2:6
06-16-2013 15:00 Odra Kąty Opolskie - Fiorentina Nakło 9:2
06-16-2013 15:00 Start Jełowa - LZS Grodziec 5:1
06-16-2013 15:00 Pauza - LZS Budkowice Stare
06-16-2013 15:00 LZS Zawada - Sokół Bierdzany 2:3
06-23-2013 15:00 Unia Raszowa Daniec - LZS Zawada 4:4
06-23-2013 15:00 Sokół Bierdzany - Pauza
06-23-2013 15:00 LZS Budkowice Stare - Start Jełowa 0:7
06-23-2013 15:00 LZS Grodziec - Odra Kąty Opolskie 1:1
06-23-2013 15:00 Fiorentina Nakło - LZS Turawa 6:1
06-23-2013 15:00 Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski - LZS Grudzice 0:1
06-23-2013 15:00 Burza Kosorowice - KS Szczedrzyk 0:1
Unia Raszowa Daniec | 4 |
LZS Zawada | 4 |
Sokół Bierdzany | |
Pauza | |
LZS Budkowice Stare | 0 |
Start Jełowa | 7 |
LZS Grodziec | 1 |
Odra Kąty Opolskie | 1 |
Fiorentina Nakło | 6 |
LZS Turawa | 1 |
Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski | 0 |
LZS Grudzice | 1 |
Burza Kosorowice | 0 |
KS Szczedrzyk | 1 |
1. | Start Jełowa | 70 |
2. | Burza Kosorowice | 50 |
3. | KS Szczedrzyk | 50 |
4. | Sokół Bierdzany | 50 |
5. | Odra Kąty Opolskie | 41 |
6. | LZS Grudzice | 39 |
7. | Skalnik II Tarnów Opolski | 35 |
8. | Unia Raszowa Daniec | 27 |
9. | LZS Grodziec | 26 |
10. | LZS Zawada | 25 |
11. | LZS Turawa | 14 |
12. | LZS Budkowice Stare | 13 |
13. | Fiorentina Nakło | 9 |