08-25-2013 16:00 LZS Goworowice - KS Lubiatów 2:1
08-25-2013 16:00 LZS II Kałków - LZS Wójcice 2:3
08-25-2013 16:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Karłowice Wielkie 3:0
08-25-2013 16:00 Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice - LZS Kamienica Nyska 2:2
08-25-2013 16:00 LZS Łąka-Jodłów - LZS Wierzbno 6:1
08-25-2013 16:00 LZS Maciejowice - LZS Ujeździec 4:3
09-01-2013 15:00 KS Lubiatów - LZS Ujeździec 1:2
09-01-2013 15:00 LZS Wierzbno - LZS Maciejowice 1:5
09-01-2013 15:00 LZS Kamienica Nyska - LZS Łąka-Jodłów 3:3
09-01-2013 15:00 LZS Karłowice Wielkie - Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice 8:4
09-01-2013 15:00 LZS Wójcice - LZS Trzeboszowice 1:0
09-01-2013 15:00 LZS Goworowice - LZS II Kałków 0:2
09-08-2013 15:00 LZS II Kałków - KS Lubiatów 1:4
09-08-2013 15:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Goworowice 8:2
09-08-2013 15:00 Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice - LZS Wójcice 3:3
09-08-2013 15:00 LZS Łąka-Jodłów - LZS Karłowice Wielkie 4:4
09-08-2013 15:00 LZS Maciejowice - LZS Kamienica Nyska 0:3
09-08-2013 15:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Wierzbno 3:0
09-15-2013 15:00 KS Lubiatów - LZS Wierzbno 1:2
09-15-2013 15:00 LZS Kamienica Nyska - LZS Ujeździec 1:5
09-15-2013 15:00 LZS Karłowice Wielkie - LZS Maciejowice 7:5
09-15-2013 15:00 LZS Wójcice - LZS Łąka-Jodłów 6:2
09-15-2013 15:00 LZS Goworowice - Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice 4:8
09-15-2013 15:00 LZS II Kałków - LZS Trzeboszowice 0:7
09-22-2013 15:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - KS Lubiatów 7:1
09-22-2013 15:00 Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice - LZS II Kałków 11:0
09-22-2013 15:00 LZS Łąka-Jodłów - LZS Goworowice 10:1
09-22-2013 15:00 LZS Maciejowice - LZS Wójcice 1:2
09-22-2013 15:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Karłowice Wielkie 3:4
09-22-2013 15:00 LZS Wierzbno - LZS Kamienica Nyska 1:5
09-29-2013 15:00 KS Lubiatów - LZS Kamienica Nyska 2:1
09-29-2013 15:00 LZS Karłowice Wielkie - LZS Wierzbno 6:1
09-29-2013 15:00 LZS Wójcice - LZS Ujeździec 5:0
09-29-2013 15:00 LZS Goworowice - LZS Maciejowice 2:2
09-29-2013 15:00 LZS II Kałków - LZS Łąka-Jodłów 2:0
09-29-2013 15:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice 4:7
10-06-2013 14:00 Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice - KS Lubiatów 2:0
10-06-2013 14:00 LZS Łąka-Jodłów - LZS Trzeboszowice 3:1
10-06-2013 14:00 LZS Maciejowice - LZS II Kałków 2:2
10-06-2013 14:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Goworowice 5:2
10-06-2013 14:00 LZS Wierzbno - LZS Wójcice 1:2
10-06-2013 14:00 LZS Kamienica Nyska - LZS Karłowice Wielkie 3:3
10-13-2013 14:00 KS Lubiatów - LZS Karłowice Wielkie 1:3
10-13-2013 14:00 LZS Wójcice - LZS Kamienica Nyska 3:1
10-13-2013 14:00 LZS Goworowice - LZS Wierzbno 3:0
10-13-2013 14:00 LZS II Kałków - LZS Ujeździec 3:1
10-13-2013 14:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Maciejowice 8:1
10-13-2013 14:00 Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice - LZS Łąka-Jodłów 0:4
10-20-2013 14:00 LZS Łąka-Jodłów - KS Lubiatów 3:2
10-20-2013 14:00 LZS Maciejowice - Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice 2:2
10-20-2013 14:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Trzeboszowice 4:1
10-20-2013 14:00 LZS Wierzbno - LZS II Kałków 1:3
10-20-2013 14:00 LZS Kamienica Nyska - LZS Goworowice 0:1
10-20-2013 14:00 LZS Karłowice Wielkie - LZS Wójcice 2:7
10-27-2013 13:00 KS Lubiatów - LZS Wójcice 1:2
10-27-2013 13:00 LZS Goworowice - LZS Karłowice Wielkie 2:1
10-27-2013 13:00 LZS II Kałków - LZS Kamienica Nyska 2:2
10-27-2013 13:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Wierzbno 8:1
10-27-2013 13:00 Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice - LZS Ujeździec 2:3
10-27-2013 13:00 LZS Łąka-Jodłów - LZS Maciejowice 4:3
11-03-2013 13:00 LZS Maciejowice - KS Lubiatów 6:3
11-03-2013 13:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Łąka-Jodłów 1:1
11-03-2013 13:00 LZS Wierzbno - Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice 3:0
11-03-2013 13:00 LZS Kamienica Nyska - LZS Trzeboszowice 1:4
11-03-2013 13:00 LZS Karłowice Wielkie - LZS II Kałków 7:2
11-03-2013 13:00 LZS Wójcice - LZS Goworowice 1:0
04-06-2014 16:00 KS Lubiatów - LZS Goworowice 2:2
04-06-2014 16:00 LZS Wójcice - LZS II Kałków 5:1
04-06-2014 16:00 LZS Karłowice Wielkie - LZS Trzeboszowice 3:3
04-06-2014 16:00 LZS Kamienica Nyska - Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice 3:0
04-06-2014 16:00 LZS Wierzbno - LZS Łąka-Jodłów 1:3
04-06-2014 16:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Maciejowice 3:0
04-13-2014 16:00 LZS Ujeździec - KS Lubiatów 2:3
04-13-2014 16:00 LZS Maciejowice - LZS Wierzbno 3:1
04-13-2014 16:00 LZS Łąka-Jodłów - LZS Kamienica Nyska 0:4
04-13-2014 16:00 Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice - LZS Karłowice Wielkie 0:3
04-13-2014 16:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Wójcice 5:0
04-12-2014 16:00 LZS II Kałków - LZS Goworowice 8:3
04-27-2014 17:00 KS Lubiatów - LZS II Kałków 4:4
04-27-2014 17:00 LZS Goworowice - LZS Trzeboszowice 2:2
04-27-2014 17:00 LZS Wójcice - Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice 3:0
04-27-2014 17:00 LZS Karłowice Wielkie - LZS Łąka-Jodłów 8:4
04-27-2014 17:00 LZS Kamienica Nyska - LZS Maciejowice 9:1
04-27-2014 17:00 LZS Wierzbno - LZS Ujeździec 2:4
05-04-2014 17:00 LZS Wierzbno - KS Lubiatów 1:1
05-04-2014 17:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Kamienica Nyska 1:4
05-04-2014 17:00 LZS Maciejowice - LZS Karłowice Wielkie 3:5
05-04-2014 17:00 LZS Łąka-Jodłów - LZS Wójcice 0:8
05-04-2014 17:00 Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice - LZS Goworowice 0:3
05-04-2014 17:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS II Kałków 2:2
05-11-2014 17:00 KS Lubiatów - LZS Trzeboszowice 1:8
05-11-2014 17:00 LZS II Kałków - Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice 3:0
05-11-2014 17:00 LZS Goworowice - LZS Łąka-Jodłów 4:1
05-11-2014 17:00 LZS Wójcice - LZS Maciejowice 3:0
05-11-2014 17:00 LZS Karłowice Wielkie - LZS Ujeździec 5:3
05-11-2014 17:00 LZS Kamienica Nyska - LZS Wierzbno 12:1
06-15-2014 17:00 LZS Kamienica Nyska - KS Lubiatów 5:3
06-15-2014 17:00 LZS Wierzbno - LZS Karłowice Wielkie 1:6
06-15-2014 17:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Wójcice 1:5
06-15-2014 17:00 LZS Maciejowice - LZS Goworowice 3:4
06-15-2014 17:00 LZS Łąka-Jodłów - LZS II Kałków 0:2
05-18-2014 17:00 Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice - LZS Trzeboszowice 0:3
05-25-2014 17:00 KS Lubiatów - Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice 3:0
05-25-2014 17:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Łąka-Jodłów 10:2
05-25-2014 17:00 LZS II Kałków - LZS Maciejowice 4:2
05-25-2014 17:00 LZS Goworowice - LZS Ujeździec 2:4
05-25-2014 17:00 LZS Wójcice - LZS Wierzbno 3:0
05-25-2014 17:00 LZS Karłowice Wielkie - LZS Kamienica Nyska 1:8
06-01-2014 17:00 LZS Karłowice Wielkie - KS Lubiatów 11:7
06-01-2014 17:00 LZS Kamienica Nyska - LZS Wójcice 3:4
06-01-2014 17:00 LZS Wierzbno - LZS Goworowice 2:4
06-01-2014 17:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS II Kałków 2:2
06-01-2014 17:00 LZS Maciejowice - LZS Trzeboszowice 2:6
06-01-2014 17:00 LZS Łąka-Jodłów - Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice 3:0
06-08-2014 17:00 KS Lubiatów - LZS Łąka-Jodłów 4:1
06-08-2014 17:00 Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice - LZS Maciejowice 0:3
06-08-2014 17:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Ujeździec 3:1
06-08-2014 17:00 LZS II Kałków - LZS Wierzbno 3:0
06-08-2014 17:00 LZS Goworowice - LZS Kamienica Nyska 3:1
06-08-2014 17:00 LZS Wójcice - LZS Karłowice Wielkie 6:3
06-19-2014 17:00 LZS Wójcice - KS Lubiatów 1:0
06-19-2014 17:00 LZS Karłowice Wielkie - LZS Goworowice 1:4
06-19-2014 17:00 LZS Kamienica Nyska - LZS II Kałków 2:3
06-19-2014 17:00 LZS Wierzbno - LZS Trzeboszowice 4:11
06-19-2014 17:00 LZS Ujeździec - Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice 3:0
06-19-2014 17:00 LZS Maciejowice - LZS Łąka-Jodłów 1:5
06-22-2014 17:00 KS Lubiatów - LZS Maciejowice 8:1
06-22-2014 17:00 LZS Łąka-Jodłów - LZS Ujeździec 0:3
06-22-2014 17:00 Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice - LZS Wierzbno 0:3
06-22-2014 17:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Kamienica Nyska 3:2
06-22-2014 17:00 LZS II Kałków - LZS Karłowice Wielkie 4:2
06-22-2014 17:00 LZS Goworowice - LZS Wójcice 2:7
KS Lubiatów | 8 |
LZS Maciejowice | 1 |
LZS Łąka-Jodłów | 0 |
LZS Ujeździec | 3 |
Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice | 0 |
LZS Wierzbno | 3 |
LZS Trzeboszowice | 3 |
LZS Kamienica Nyska | 2 |
LZS II Kałków | 4 |
LZS Karłowice Wielkie | 2 |
LZS Goworowice | 2 |
LZS Wójcice | 7 |
1. | LZS Wójcice | 61 |
2. | LZS Trzeboszowice | 48 |
3. | LZS Karłowice Wielkie | 39 |
4. | LZS II Kałków | 38 |
5. | LZS Ujeździec | 35 |
6. | LZS Goworowice | 33 |
7. | LZS Kamienica Nyska | 31 |
8. | LZS Łąka-Jodłów | 30 |
9. | KS Lubiatów | 21 |
10. | LZS Maciejowice | 18 |
11. | Czarni II Otmuchów-Śliwice | 15 |
12. | LZS Wierzbno | 10 |