08-28-2011 17:00 LZS Łączany - Pauza
08-28-2011 17:00 LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - Kłos Rychnów 1:2
08-28-2011 17:00 LZS Domaradz - Polonia Wołczyn 0:9
11-11-2011 13:00 LZS Zawiść - LZS Radomierowice 1:2
08-28-2011 17:00 Wiking Polkowskie - Sporting Woskowice Małe 0:8
08-28-2011 17:00 Lew Szymonków - Polonia Domaszowice 1:1
09-04-2011 16:00 Pauza - Polonia Domaszowice
09-04-2011 16:00 Sporting Woskowice Małe - Lew Szymonków 3:4
09-03-2011 16:00 LZS Radomierowice - Wiking Polkowskie 8:0
09-04-2011 16:00 Polonia Wołczyn - LZS Zawiść 5:1
09-04-2011 16:00 Kłos Rychnów - LZS Domaradz 5:1
09-04-2011 16:00 LZS Łączany - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska 7:0
09-11-2011 16:00 LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - Pauza
09-11-2011 16:00 LZS Domaradz - LZS Łączany 2:0
09-11-2011 16:00 LZS Zawiść - Kłos Rychnów 2:6
09-11-2011 16:00 Wiking Polkowskie - Polonia Wołczyn 1:6
09-11-2011 16:00 Lew Szymonków - LZS Radomierowice 1:1
09-10-2011 16:00 Polonia Domaszowice - Sporting Woskowice Małe 3:0
09-18-2011 16:00 Pauza - Sporting Woskowice Małe
09-17-2011 16:00 LZS Radomierowice - Polonia Domaszowice 5:1
09-18-2011 16:00 Polonia Wołczyn - Lew Szymonków 5:3
09-18-2011 16:00 Kłos Rychnów - Wiking Polkowskie 5:0
09-18-2011 16:00 LZS Łączany - LZS Zawiść 2:1
09-18-2011 16:00 LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - LZS Domaradz 3:2
09-25-2011 16:00 LZS Domaradz - Pauza
09-25-2011 16:00 LZS Zawiść - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska 3:2
09-25-2011 16:00 Wiking Polkowskie - LZS Łączany 2:6
09-25-2011 16:00 Lew Szymonków - Kłos Rychnów 2:2
09-24-2011 16:00 Polonia Domaszowice - Polonia Wołczyn 0:4
09-25-2011 16:00 Sporting Woskowice Małe - LZS Radomierowice 1:11
10-02-2011 15:00 Pauza - LZS Radomierowice
10-02-2011 15:00 Polonia Wołczyn - Sporting Woskowice Małe 8:2
10-02-2011 15:00 Kłos Rychnów - Polonia Domaszowice 3:1
10-02-2011 15:00 LZS Łączany - Lew Szymonków 1:3
10-02-2011 15:00 LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - Wiking Polkowskie 7:0
10-02-2011 15:00 LZS Domaradz - LZS Zawiść 1:2
10-09-2011 15:00 LZS Zawiść - Pauza
10-09-2011 15:00 Wiking Polkowskie - LZS Domaradz 0:3
10-09-2011 15:00 Lew Szymonków - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska 8:1
10-08-2011 15:00 Polonia Domaszowice - LZS Łączany 5:2
10-09-2011 15:00 Sporting Woskowice Małe - Kłos Rychnów 1:0
10-08-2011 15:00 LZS Radomierowice - Polonia Wołczyn 1:3
10-16-2011 15:00 Pauza - Polonia Wołczyn
10-16-2011 15:00 Kłos Rychnów - LZS Radomierowice 1:0
10-16-2011 15:00 LZS Łączany - Sporting Woskowice Małe 2:4
10-16-2011 15:00 LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - Polonia Domaszowice 1:6
10-16-2011 15:00 LZS Domaradz - Lew Szymonków 2:6
10-16-2011 15:00 LZS Zawiść - Wiking Polkowskie 3:0
10-23-2011 15:00 Wiking Polkowskie - Pauza
10-23-2011 15:00 Lew Szymonków - LZS Zawiść 2:4
10-22-2011 15:00 Polonia Domaszowice - LZS Domaradz 5:2
10-23-2011 15:00 Sporting Woskowice Małe - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska 2:0
10-22-2011 15:00 LZS Radomierowice - LZS Łączany 11:0
10-23-2011 15:00 Polonia Wołczyn - Kłos Rychnów 1:2
10-30-2011 14:00 Pauza - Kłos Rychnów
10-30-2011 14:00 LZS Łączany - Polonia Wołczyn 0:6
10-30-2011 14:00 LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - LZS Radomierowice 0:4
10-30-2011 14:00 LZS Domaradz - Sporting Woskowice Małe 1:1
10-30-2011 14:00 LZS Zawiść - Polonia Domaszowice 2:4
10-30-2011 14:00 Wiking Polkowskie - Lew Szymonków 1:5
11-06-2011 13:00 Lew Szymonków - Pauza
11-05-2011 13:00 Polonia Domaszowice - Wiking Polkowskie 14:1
11-06-2011 13:00 Sporting Woskowice Małe - LZS Zawiść 6:4
11-05-2011 13:00 LZS Radomierowice - LZS Domaradz 11:0
11-06-2011 13:00 Polonia Wołczyn - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska 9:1
11-06-2011 13:00 Kłos Rychnów - LZS Łączany 4:1
03-25-2012 15:00 Pauza - LZS Łączany
03-25-2012 15:00 Kłos Rychnów - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska 2:1
03-24-2012 15:00 Polonia Wołczyn - LZS Domaradz 7:0
03-24-2012 15:00 LZS Radomierowice - LZS Zawiść 8:1
03-25-2012 15:00 Sporting Woskowice Małe - Wiking Polkowskie 0:3
03-24-2012 15:00 Polonia Domaszowice - Lew Szymonków 3:2
04-01-2012 16:00 Polonia Domaszowice - Pauza
04-01-2012 16:00 Lew Szymonków - Sporting Woskowice Małe 2:4
04-01-2012 16:00 Wiking Polkowskie - LZS Radomierowice 0:14
04-01-2012 16:00 LZS Zawiść - Polonia Wołczyn 1:2
04-01-2012 16:00 LZS Domaradz - Kłos Rychnów 1:5
04-01-2012 16:00 LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - LZS Łączany 2:1
04-15-2012 16:00 Pauza - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska
04-15-2012 16:00 LZS Łączany - LZS Domaradz 3:0
04-15-2012 16:00 Kłos Rychnów - LZS Zawiść 6:1
04-14-2012 16:00 Polonia Wołczyn - Wiking Polkowskie 7:0
04-14-2012 16:00 LZS Radomierowice - Lew Szymonków 4:0
04-15-2012 16:00 Sporting Woskowice Małe - Polonia Domaszowice 0:2
04-22-2012 16:00 Sporting Woskowice Małe - Pauza
04-21-2012 16:00 Polonia Domaszowice - LZS Radomierowice 2:2
04-21-2012 16:00 Polonia Wołczyn - Lew Szymonków 6:2
04-22-2012 16:00 Wiking Polkowskie - Kłos Rychnów 1:4
04-22-2012 16:00 LZS Zawiść - LZS Łączany 5:4
04-22-2012 16:00 LZS Domaradz - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska 0:3
04-29-2012 16:00 Pauza - LZS Domaradz
04-29-2012 16:00 LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - LZS Zawiść 3:0
04-29-2012 16:00 LZS Łączany - Wiking Polkowskie 4:2
04-29-2012 16:00 Kłos Rychnów - Lew Szymonków 3:0
04-28-2012 16:00 Polonia Wołczyn - Polonia Domaszowice 3:1
04-28-2012 16:00 LZS Radomierowice - Sporting Woskowice Małe 5:3
05-06-2012 17:00 LZS Radomierowice - Pauza
05-05-2012 17:00 Sporting Woskowice Małe - Polonia Wołczyn 2:5
05-05-2012 17:00 Polonia Domaszowice - Kłos Rychnów 2:2
05-06-2012 17:00 Lew Szymonków - LZS Łączany 4:0
05-06-2012 17:00 Wiking Polkowskie - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska 0:6
05-06-2012 17:00 LZS Zawiść - LZS Domaradz 7:1
05-13-2012 17:00 Pauza - LZS Zawiść
05-13-2012 17:00 LZS Domaradz - Wiking Polkowskie 0:0
05-13-2012 17:00 LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - Lew Szymonków 2:0
05-13-2012 17:00 LZS Łączany - Polonia Domaszowice 3:5
05-13-2012 17:00 Kłos Rychnów - Sporting Woskowice Małe 4:0
05-30-2012 17:00 Polonia Wołczyn - LZS Radomierowice 1:3
05-20-2012 17:00 Polonia Wołczyn - Pauza
05-19-2012 17:00 LZS Radomierowice - Kłos Rychnów 3:2
05-20-2012 17:00 Sporting Woskowice Małe - LZS Łączany 5:1
05-19-2012 17:00 Polonia Domaszowice - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska 4:0
05-20-2012 17:00 Lew Szymonków - LZS Domaradz 3:0
05-20-2012 17:00 Wiking Polkowskie - LZS Zawiść 2:6
05-27-2012 17:00 Pauza - Wiking Polkowskie
05-27-2012 17:00 LZS Zawiść - Lew Szymonków 5:1
05-27-2012 17:00 LZS Domaradz - Polonia Domaszowice 0:5
05-27-2012 17:00 LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - Sporting Woskowice Małe 2:1
05-27-2012 17:00 LZS Łączany - LZS Radomierowice 1:4
05-27-2012 17:00 Kłos Rychnów - Polonia Wołczyn 4:3
06-03-2012 17:00 Kłos Rychnów - Pauza
06-03-2012 17:00 Polonia Wołczyn - LZS Łączany 9:1
06-03-2012 17:00 LZS Radomierowice - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska 6:1
06-03-2012 17:00 Sporting Woskowice Małe - LZS Domaradz 0:3
06-03-2012 17:00 Polonia Domaszowice - LZS Zawiść 4:2
06-03-2012 17:00 Lew Szymonków - Wiking Polkowskie 0:1
06-07-2012 17:00 Pauza - Lew Szymonków
06-07-2012 17:00 Wiking Polkowskie - Polonia Domaszowice 1:5
06-07-2012 17:00 LZS Zawiść - Sporting Woskowice Małe 2:3
06-07-2012 17:00 LZS Domaradz - LZS Radomierowice 1:4
06-07-2012 17:00 LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - Polonia Wołczyn 0:3
06-07-2012 17:00 LZS Łączany - Kłos Rychnów 2:4
Pauza | |
Lew Szymonków | |
Wiking Polkowskie | 1 |
Polonia Domaszowice | 5 |
LZS Zawiść | 2 |
Sporting Woskowice Małe | 3 |
LZS Domaradz | 1 |
LZS Radomierowice | 4 |
LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 0 |
Polonia Wołczyn | 3 |
LZS Łączany | 2 |
Kłos Rychnów | 4 |
1. | Polonia Wołczyn | 51 |
2. | LZS Radomierowice | 50 |
3. | Kłos Rychnów | 50 |
4. | Polonia Domaszowice | 42 |
5. | Sporting Woskowice Małe | 25 |
6. | LZS Zawiść | 24 |
7. | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 24 |
8. | Lew Szymonków | 24 |
9. | LZS Łączany | 15 |
10. | LZS Domaradz | 11 |
11. | Wiking Polkowskie | 7 |