08-15-2013 17:00 Sokół Boguchwałów - Stal Grobniki 3:0
08-15-2013 13:00 Kresowianka Nowa Wieś - Fortuna Chomiąża 1:3
08-15-2013 17:00 Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie - Rolnik Lewice 10:2
08-15-2013 17:00 FC Pilszcz - GLKS II Kietrz 0:2
08-15-2013 17:00 Iskra Zopowy - Benfica Klisino 6:3
08-15-2013 17:00 LKS Babice - Victoria Pomorzowice 2:4
08-15-2013 17:00 LZS Głubczyce-Sady - Zryw Wysoka 4:2
08-18-2013 17:00 Stal Grobniki - Zryw Wysoka 2:2
08-18-2013 17:00 Victoria Pomorzowice - LZS Głubczyce-Sady 1:4
08-18-2013 17:00 Benfica Klisino - LKS Babice 4:5
08-18-2013 17:00 GLKS II Kietrz - Iskra Zopowy 9:0
08-18-2013 17:00 Rolnik Lewice - FC Pilszcz 1:2
08-18-2013 11:00 Fortuna Chomiąża - Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie 1:3
08-18-2013 17:00 Sokół Boguchwałów - Kresowianka Nowa Wieś 3:0
08-25-2013 17:00 Kresowianka Nowa Wieś - Stal Grobniki 0:1
08-25-2013 17:00 Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie - Sokół Boguchwałów 3:3
08-25-2013 17:00 FC Pilszcz - Fortuna Chomiąża 6:1
08-25-2013 17:00 Iskra Zopowy - Rolnik Lewice 0:3
08-25-2013 17:00 LKS Babice - GLKS II Kietrz 3:1
08-25-2013 17:00 LZS Głubczyce-Sady - Benfica Klisino 2:0
08-25-2013 17:00 Zryw Wysoka - Victoria Pomorzowice 4:5
09-01-2013 16:00 Stal Grobniki - Victoria Pomorzowice 4:2
09-01-2013 16:00 Benfica Klisino - Zryw Wysoka 0:3
09-01-2013 16:00 GLKS II Kietrz - LZS Głubczyce-Sady 7:1
09-01-2013 16:00 Rolnik Lewice - LKS Babice 2:0
09-01-2013 11:00 Fortuna Chomiąża - Iskra Zopowy 1:4
09-01-2013 16:00 Sokół Boguchwałów - FC Pilszcz 0:0
09-01-2013 16:00 Kresowianka Nowa Wieś - Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie 1:7
09-08-2013 16:00 Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie - Stal Grobniki 1:2
09-08-2013 16:00 FC Pilszcz - Kresowianka Nowa Wieś 4:0
09-08-2013 16:00 Iskra Zopowy - Sokół Boguchwałów 0:4
09-08-2013 16:00 LKS Babice - Fortuna Chomiąża 2:3
09-08-2013 16:00 LZS Głubczyce-Sady - Rolnik Lewice 1:0
09-08-2013 16:00 Zryw Wysoka - GLKS II Kietrz 3:0
09-08-2013 16:00 Victoria Pomorzowice - Benfica Klisino 5:8
09-15-2013 16:00 Stal Grobniki - Benfica Klisino 8:1
09-15-2013 16:00 GLKS II Kietrz - Victoria Pomorzowice 1:4
09-15-2013 16:00 Rolnik Lewice - Zryw Wysoka 3:1
09-15-2013 11:00 Fortuna Chomiąża - LZS Głubczyce-Sady 4:2
09-15-2013 16:00 Sokół Boguchwałów - LKS Babice 5:2
09-15-2013 16:00 Kresowianka Nowa Wieś - Iskra Zopowy 6:2
09-15-2013 16:00 Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie - FC Pilszcz 0:5
09-22-2013 16:00 FC Pilszcz - Stal Grobniki 1:1
09-22-2013 16:00 Iskra Zopowy - Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie 3:3
09-22-2013 16:00 LKS Babice - Kresowianka Nowa Wieś 4:1
09-22-2013 16:00 LZS Głubczyce-Sady - Sokół Boguchwałów 2:5
09-22-2013 16:00 Zryw Wysoka - Fortuna Chomiąża 2:3
09-22-2013 16:00 Victoria Pomorzowice - Rolnik Lewice 4:1
09-22-2013 16:00 Benfica Klisino - GLKS II Kietrz 3:0
09-29-2013 16:00 Stal Grobniki - GLKS II Kietrz 2:1
09-29-2013 16:00 Rolnik Lewice - Benfica Klisino 1:2
09-29-2013 11:00 Fortuna Chomiąża - Victoria Pomorzowice 3:2
09-29-2013 16:00 Sokół Boguchwałów - Zryw Wysoka 10:0
09-29-2013 16:00 Kresowianka Nowa Wieś - LZS Głubczyce-Sady 2:3
09-29-2013 16:00 Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie - LKS Babice 3:1
09-29-2013 16:00 FC Pilszcz - Iskra Zopowy 8:0
10-06-2013 15:00 Iskra Zopowy - Stal Grobniki 2:3
10-06-2013 15:00 LKS Babice - FC Pilszcz 3:3
10-06-2013 15:00 LZS Głubczyce-Sady - Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie 3:2
10-06-2013 15:00 Zryw Wysoka - Kresowianka Nowa Wieś 6:3
10-06-2013 15:00 Victoria Pomorzowice - Sokół Boguchwałów 3:2
10-06-2013 15:00 Benfica Klisino - Fortuna Chomiąża 1:4
10-06-2013 15:00 GLKS II Kietrz - Rolnik Lewice 2:1
10-13-2013 15:00 Stal Grobniki - Rolnik Lewice 6:2
10-13-2013 11:00 Fortuna Chomiąża - GLKS II Kietrz 1:5
10-13-2013 15:00 Sokół Boguchwałów - Benfica Klisino 6:0
10-13-2013 15:00 Kresowianka Nowa Wieś - Victoria Pomorzowice 1:9
10-13-2013 15:00 Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie - Zryw Wysoka 7:1
10-13-2013 15:00 FC Pilszcz - LZS Głubczyce-Sady 0:0
10-13-2013 15:00 Iskra Zopowy - LKS Babice 2:2
10-20-2013 15:00 LKS Babice - Stal Grobniki 2:6
10-20-2013 15:00 LZS Głubczyce-Sady - Iskra Zopowy 0:1
10-20-2013 15:00 Zryw Wysoka - FC Pilszcz 1:4
10-20-2013 15:00 Victoria Pomorzowice - Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie 3:6
10-20-2013 15:00 Benfica Klisino - Kresowianka Nowa Wieś 5:3
10-20-2013 15:00 GLKS II Kietrz - Sokół Boguchwałów 5:3
10-20-2013 15:00 Rolnik Lewice - Fortuna Chomiąża 2:1
10-27-2013 14:00 Stal Grobniki - Fortuna Chomiąża 4:1
10-27-2013 14:00 Sokół Boguchwałów - Rolnik Lewice 2:2
10-27-2013 14:00 Kresowianka Nowa Wieś - GLKS II Kietrz 0:3
10-27-2013 14:00 Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie - Benfica Klisino 9:1
10-27-2013 14:00 FC Pilszcz - Victoria Pomorzowice 11:2
10-27-2013 14:00 Iskra Zopowy - Zryw Wysoka 6:4
10-27-2013 14:00 LKS Babice - LZS Głubczyce-Sady 1:2
11-03-2013 13:00 LZS Głubczyce-Sady - Stal Grobniki 0:2
11-03-2013 13:00 Zryw Wysoka - LKS Babice 3:5
11-03-2013 13:00 Victoria Pomorzowice - Iskra Zopowy 1:6
11-03-2013 13:00 Benfica Klisino - FC Pilszcz 0:2
11-03-2013 13:00 GLKS II Kietrz - Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie 3:3
11-03-2013 13:00 Rolnik Lewice - Kresowianka Nowa Wieś 5:1
11-03-2013 11:00 Fortuna Chomiąża - Sokół Boguchwałów 1:4
03-30-2014 16:00 Stal Grobniki - Sokół Boguchwałów 0:3
03-30-2014 13:00 Fortuna Chomiąża - Kresowianka Nowa Wieś 1:3
03-30-2014 16:00 Rolnik Lewice - Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie 1:2
03-30-2014 16:00 GLKS II Kietrz - FC Pilszcz 2:0
03-30-2014 16:00 Benfica Klisino - Iskra Zopowy 3:3
03-30-2014 16:00 Victoria Pomorzowice - LKS Babice 4:4
03-30-2014 16:00 Zryw Wysoka - LZS Głubczyce-Sady 0:2
04-06-2014 16:00 Zryw Wysoka - Stal Grobniki 1:2
04-06-2014 16:00 LZS Głubczyce-Sady - Victoria Pomorzowice 2:0
04-06-2014 16:00 LKS Babice - Benfica Klisino 3:3
04-06-2014 16:00 Iskra Zopowy - GLKS II Kietrz 3:5
04-06-2014 16:00 FC Pilszcz - Rolnik Lewice 5:2
04-06-2014 16:00 Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie - Fortuna Chomiąża 8:1
04-06-2014 16:00 Kresowianka Nowa Wieś - Sokół Boguchwałów 2:3
04-13-2014 16:00 Stal Grobniki - Kresowianka Nowa Wieś 2:0
04-13-2014 16:00 Sokół Boguchwałów - Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie 2:3
04-13-2014 13:00 Fortuna Chomiąża - FC Pilszcz 1:1
04-13-2014 16:00 Rolnik Lewice - Iskra Zopowy 5:6
04-13-2014 16:00 GLKS II Kietrz - LKS Babice 5:2
04-13-2014 16:00 Benfica Klisino - LZS Głubczyce-Sady 1:0
04-13-2014 16:00 Victoria Pomorzowice - Zryw Wysoka 2:1
04-27-2014 17:00 Victoria Pomorzowice - Stal Grobniki 2:3
04-27-2014 17:00 Zryw Wysoka - Benfica Klisino 3:3
04-27-2014 17:00 LZS Głubczyce-Sady - GLKS II Kietrz 4:1
04-27-2014 17:00 LKS Babice - Rolnik Lewice 3:2
04-27-2014 17:00 Iskra Zopowy - Fortuna Chomiąża 3:2
04-27-2014 17:00 FC Pilszcz - Sokół Boguchwałów 0:3
04-27-2014 17:00 Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie - Kresowianka Nowa Wieś 9:2
05-01-2014 17:00 Stal Grobniki - Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie 5:0
05-01-2014 17:00 Kresowianka Nowa Wieś - FC Pilszcz 1:6
05-01-2014 17:00 Sokół Boguchwałów - Iskra Zopowy 1:2
05-01-2014 13:00 Fortuna Chomiąża - LKS Babice 3:4
05-01-2014 17:00 Rolnik Lewice - LZS Głubczyce-Sady 2:2
05-01-2014 17:00 GLKS II Kietrz - Zryw Wysoka 6:0
05-01-2014 17:00 Benfica Klisino - Victoria Pomorzowice 4:3
05-04-2014 17:00 Benfica Klisino - Stal Grobniki 4:7
05-04-2014 17:00 Victoria Pomorzowice - GLKS II Kietrz 1:3
05-04-2014 17:00 Zryw Wysoka - Rolnik Lewice 2:0
05-04-2014 17:00 LZS Głubczyce-Sady - Fortuna Chomiąża 1:0
05-04-2014 17:00 LKS Babice - Sokół Boguchwałów 2:0
05-04-2014 17:00 Iskra Zopowy - Kresowianka Nowa Wieś 9:1
05-04-2014 17:00 FC Pilszcz - Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie 3:0
05-11-2014 17:00 Stal Grobniki - FC Pilszcz 1:5
05-11-2014 17:00 Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie - Iskra Zopowy 3:6
05-11-2014 17:00 Kresowianka Nowa Wieś - LKS Babice 0:12
05-11-2014 17:00 Sokół Boguchwałów - LZS Głubczyce-Sady 1:2
05-11-2014 13:00 Fortuna Chomiąża - Zryw Wysoka 6:1
05-11-2014 17:00 Rolnik Lewice - Victoria Pomorzowice 1:5
05-11-2014 17:00 GLKS II Kietrz - Benfica Klisino 1:1
06-11-2014 17:00 GLKS II Kietrz - Stal Grobniki 2:1
06-19-2014 17:00 Benfica Klisino - Rolnik Lewice 7:3
05-18-2014 17:00 Victoria Pomorzowice - Fortuna Chomiąża 1:2
05-18-2014 17:00 Zryw Wysoka - Sokół Boguchwałów 0:4
05-18-2014 17:00 LZS Głubczyce-Sady - Kresowianka Nowa Wieś 2:1
05-18-2014 17:00 LKS Babice - Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie 5:3
05-18-2014 17:00 Iskra Zopowy - FC Pilszcz 2:4
05-25-2014 17:00 Stal Grobniki - Iskra Zopowy 0:3
05-25-2014 17:00 FC Pilszcz - LKS Babice 5:2
05-25-2014 17:00 Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie - LZS Głubczyce-Sady 4:3
05-25-2014 17:00 Kresowianka Nowa Wieś - Zryw Wysoka 4:1
05-25-2014 17:00 Sokół Boguchwałów - Victoria Pomorzowice 1:4
05-25-2014 13:00 Fortuna Chomiąża - Benfica Klisino 2:1
05-25-2014 17:00 Rolnik Lewice - GLKS II Kietrz 3:2
06-01-2014 17:00 Rolnik Lewice - Stal Grobniki 2:2
06-01-2014 17:00 GLKS II Kietrz - Fortuna Chomiąża 2:3
06-01-2014 17:00 Benfica Klisino - Sokół Boguchwałów 4:4
06-01-2014 17:00 Victoria Pomorzowice - Kresowianka Nowa Wieś 8:4
06-01-2014 17:00 Zryw Wysoka - Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie 0:3
06-01-2014 17:00 LZS Głubczyce-Sady - FC Pilszcz 1:2
06-01-2014 17:00 LKS Babice - Iskra Zopowy 2:6
06-08-2014 17:00 Stal Grobniki - LKS Babice 3:2
06-08-2014 17:00 Iskra Zopowy - LZS Głubczyce-Sady 4:3
06-08-2014 17:00 FC Pilszcz - Zryw Wysoka 8:0
06-08-2014 17:00 Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie - Victoria Pomorzowice 2:3
06-08-2014 17:00 Kresowianka Nowa Wieś - Benfica Klisino 2:2
06-08-2014 17:00 Sokół Boguchwałów - GLKS II Kietrz 2:4
06-08-2014 13:00 Fortuna Chomiąża - Rolnik Lewice 3:2
06-15-2014 17:00 Fortuna Chomiąża - Stal Grobniki 4:1
06-15-2014 17:00 Rolnik Lewice - Sokół Boguchwałów 5:1
06-15-2014 17:00 GLKS II Kietrz - Kresowianka Nowa Wieś 8:2
06-15-2014 17:00 Benfica Klisino - Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie 2:0
06-15-2014 17:00 Victoria Pomorzowice - FC Pilszcz 0:6
06-15-2014 17:00 Zryw Wysoka - Iskra Zopowy 4:6
06-15-2014 17:00 LZS Głubczyce-Sady - LKS Babice 3:0
06-22-2014 17:00 Stal Grobniki - LZS Głubczyce-Sady 1:3
06-22-2014 17:00 LKS Babice - Zryw Wysoka 7:3
06-22-2014 17:00 Iskra Zopowy - Victoria Pomorzowice 4:3
06-22-2014 17:00 FC Pilszcz - Benfica Klisino 9:4
06-22-2014 17:00 Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie - GLKS II Kietrz 1:2
06-22-2014 17:00 Kresowianka Nowa Wieś - Rolnik Lewice 0:3
06-22-2014 17:00 Sokół Boguchwałów - Fortuna Chomiąża 8:0
Stal Grobniki | 1 |
LZS Głubczyce-Sady | 3 |
LKS Babice | 7 |
Zryw Wysoka | 3 |
Iskra Zopowy | 4 |
Victoria Pomorzowice | 3 |
FC Pilszcz | 9 |
Benfica Klisino | 4 |
Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie | 1 |
GLKS II Kietrz | 2 |
Kresowianka Nowa Wieś | 0 |
Rolnik Lewice | 3 |
Sokół Boguchwałów | 8 |
Fortuna Chomiąża | 0 |
1. | FC Pilszcz | 59 |
2. | Stal Grobniki | 51 |
3. | GLKS II Kietrz | 50 |
4. | Iskra Zopowy | 48 |
5. | LZS Głubczyce-Sady | 47 |
6. | Sokół Boguchwałów | 43 |
7. | Polonia Ściborzyce Wielkie | 42 |
8. | Fortuna Chomiąża | 37 |
9. | Victoria Pomorzowice | 34 |
10. | LKS Babice | 34 |
11. | Benfica Klisino | 30 |
12. | Rolnik Lewice | 27 |
13. | Zryw Wysoka | 14 |
14. | Kresowianka Nowa Wieś | 10 |