08-25-2012 17:00 Victoria Łany - Fortuna Głogówek 2:2
08-26-2012 17:00 LZS Lisięcice - Orzeł Polska Cerekiew 3:2
08-26-2012 17:00 Rolnik Lewice - Iskra Zopowy 3:2
08-25-2012 17:00 Orzeł Branice - Zryw Opawica 8:0
08-26-2012 17:00 Partyzant Kazimierz - Spartan Grudynia Wielka 3:0
08-26-2012 17:00 Pogoń Wojnowice - Śląsk Reńska Wieś 1:3
08-26-2012 17:00 LZS Dytmarów - LZS Łężce 0:1
09-01-2012 17:00 Fortuna Głogówek - LZS Łężce 2:0
09-01-2012 17:00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś - LZS Dytmarów 3:0
09-02-2012 17:00 Spartan Grudynia Wielka - Pogoń Wojnowice 3:3
09-01-2012 17:00 Zryw Opawica - Partyzant Kazimierz 2:1
09-02-2012 17:00 Iskra Zopowy - Orzeł Branice 0:7
09-01-2012 17:00 Orzeł Polska Cerekiew - Rolnik Lewice 4:1
09-01-2012 17:00 Victoria Łany - LZS Lisięcice 3:1
09-05-2012 18:00 LZS Lisięcice - Fortuna Głogówek 2:2
09-05-2012 18:00 Rolnik Lewice - Victoria Łany 2:3
09-05-2012 18:00 Orzeł Branice - Orzeł Polska Cerekiew 3:1
09-05-2012 18:00 Partyzant Kazimierz - Iskra Zopowy 1:0
09-05-2012 18:00 Pogoń Wojnowice - Zryw Opawica 1:3
09-05-2012 18:00 LZS Dytmarów - Spartan Grudynia Wielka 0:1
09-05-2012 18:00 LZS Łężce - Śląsk Reńska Wieś 1:4
09-08-2012 16:30 Fortuna Głogówek - Śląsk Reńska Wieś 6:1
09-09-2012 16:30 Spartan Grudynia Wielka - LZS Łężce 2:4
09-08-2012 16:30 Zryw Opawica - LZS Dytmarów 0:2
09-09-2012 16:30 Iskra Zopowy - Pogoń Wojnowice 4:3
09-08-2012 16:30 Orzeł Polska Cerekiew - Partyzant Kazimierz 5:1
09-08-2012 16:30 Victoria Łany - Orzeł Branice 3:1
09-09-2012 16:30 LZS Lisięcice - Rolnik Lewice 10:2
09-16-2012 16:00 Rolnik Lewice - Fortuna Głogówek 2:6
09-15-2012 16:00 Orzeł Branice - LZS Lisięcice 3:1
09-16-2012 16:00 Partyzant Kazimierz - Victoria Łany 0:1
09-16-2012 16:00 Pogoń Wojnowice - Orzeł Polska Cerekiew 2:4
09-16-2012 16:00 LZS Dytmarów - Iskra Zopowy 2:1
09-16-2012 16:00 LZS Łężce - Zryw Opawica 4:0
09-15-2012 16:00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Spartan Grudynia Wielka 2:0
09-22-2012 16:00 Fortuna Głogówek - Spartan Grudynia Wielka 2:2
09-22-2012 16:00 Zryw Opawica - Śląsk Reńska Wieś 1:3
09-23-2012 16:00 Iskra Zopowy - LZS Łężce 1:5
09-22-2012 16:00 Orzeł Polska Cerekiew - LZS Dytmarów 2:3
09-22-2012 16:00 Victoria Łany - Pogoń Wojnowice 5:3
09-23-2012 16:00 LZS Lisięcice - Partyzant Kazimierz 0:2
09-23-2012 16:00 Rolnik Lewice - Orzeł Branice 3:3
09-29-2012 15:00 Orzeł Branice - Fortuna Głogówek 3:2
09-30-2012 15:00 Partyzant Kazimierz - Rolnik Lewice 6:4
09-30-2012 15:00 Pogoń Wojnowice - LZS Lisięcice 1:1
09-30-2012 15:00 LZS Dytmarów - Victoria Łany 1:0
09-30-2012 15:00 LZS Łężce - Orzeł Polska Cerekiew 4:1
09-29-2012 15:00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Iskra Zopowy 2:1
09-30-2012 15:00 Spartan Grudynia Wielka - Zryw Opawica 1:2
10-06-2012 15:00 Fortuna Głogówek - Zryw Opawica 5:1
10-07-2012 15:00 Iskra Zopowy - Spartan Grudynia Wielka 4:5
10-06-2012 15:00 Orzeł Polska Cerekiew - Śląsk Reńska Wieś 5:2
10-06-2012 15:00 Victoria Łany - LZS Łężce 1:1
10-07-2012 15:00 LZS Lisięcice - LZS Dytmarów 4:1
10-07-2012 15:00 Rolnik Lewice - Pogoń Wojnowice 4:2
10-06-2012 15:00 Orzeł Branice - Partyzant Kazimierz 4:3
10-14-2012 15:00 Partyzant Kazimierz - Fortuna Głogówek 0:3
10-14-2012 15:00 Pogoń Wojnowice - Orzeł Branice 2:3
10-14-2012 15:00 LZS Dytmarów - Rolnik Lewice 1:1
10-14-2012 15:00 LZS Łężce - LZS Lisięcice 1:3
10-13-2012 15:00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Victoria Łany 1:1
10-14-2012 15:00 Spartan Grudynia Wielka - Orzeł Polska Cerekiew 2:1
10-13-2012 15:00 Zryw Opawica - Iskra Zopowy 2:5
10-20-2012 15:00 Fortuna Głogówek - Iskra Zopowy 4:1
10-20-2012 15:00 Orzeł Polska Cerekiew - Zryw Opawica 3:2
10-20-2012 15:00 Victoria Łany - Spartan Grudynia Wielka 4:3
10-21-2012 15:00 LZS Lisięcice - Śląsk Reńska Wieś 3:1
10-21-2012 15:00 Rolnik Lewice - LZS Łężce 3:1
10-20-2012 15:00 Orzeł Branice - LZS Dytmarów 5:0
10-21-2012 15:00 Partyzant Kazimierz - Pogoń Wojnowice 4:2
11-18-2012 13:00 Pogoń Wojnowice - Fortuna Głogówek 1:7
11-18-2012 13:00 LZS Dytmarów - Partyzant Kazimierz 0:0
11-18-2012 13:00 LZS Łężce - Orzeł Branice 3:0
10-27-2012 13:30 Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Rolnik Lewice 4:1
11-18-2012 13:00 Spartan Grudynia Wielka - LZS Lisięcice 1:2
10-27-2012 13:30 Zryw Opawica - Victoria Łany 0:4
11-18-2012 13:00 Iskra Zopowy - Orzeł Polska Cerekiew 3:0
11-03-2012 13:30 Fortuna Głogówek - Orzeł Polska Cerekiew 2:1
11-03-2012 13:30 Victoria Łany - Iskra Zopowy 5:0
11-04-2012 13:30 LZS Lisięcice - Zryw Opawica 3:0
11-03-2012 13:30 Rolnik Lewice - Spartan Grudynia Wielka 2:3
11-03-2012 13:30 Orzeł Branice - Śląsk Reńska Wieś 1:2
11-04-2012 13:30 Partyzant Kazimierz - LZS Łężce 0:0
11-04-2012 13:30 Pogoń Wojnowice - LZS Dytmarów 2:3
11-11-2012 13:30 LZS Dytmarów - Fortuna Głogówek 1:5
11-11-2012 13:30 LZS Łężce - Pogoń Wojnowice 1:1
11-10-2012 13:30 Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Partyzant Kazimierz 2:3
11-11-2012 13:30 Spartan Grudynia Wielka - Orzeł Branice 0:4
11-10-2012 13:30 Zryw Opawica - Rolnik Lewice 1:3
11-11-2012 13:30 Iskra Zopowy - LZS Lisięcice 1:9
11-10-2012 13:30 Orzeł Polska Cerekiew - Victoria Łany 2:0
06-15-2013 17:00 Fortuna Głogówek - Victoria Łany 2:1
06-15-2013 17:00 Orzeł Polska Cerekiew - LZS Lisięcice 1:3
06-16-2013 17:00 Iskra Zopowy - Rolnik Lewice 4:9
06-15-2013 17:00 Zryw Opawica - Orzeł Branice 0:4
06-16-2013 17:00 Spartan Grudynia Wielka - Partyzant Kazimierz 0:1
06-15-2013 17:00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Pogoń Wojnowice 4:0
06-16-2013 17:00 LZS Łężce - LZS Dytmarów 1:1
04-14-2013 16:00 LZS Łężce - Fortuna Głogówek 0:4
04-14-2013 16:00 LZS Dytmarów - Śląsk Reńska Wieś 2:4
04-14-2013 16:00 Pogoń Wojnowice - Spartan Grudynia Wielka 2:0
04-14-2013 16:00 Partyzant Kazimierz - Zryw Opawica 0:0
04-13-2013 16:00 Orzeł Branice - Iskra Zopowy 8:1
04-14-2013 16:00 Rolnik Lewice - Orzeł Polska Cerekiew 1:3
04-14-2013 16:00 LZS Lisięcice - Victoria Łany 1:2
04-20-2013 16:00 Fortuna Głogówek - LZS Lisięcice 0:0
04-20-2013 16:00 Victoria Łany - Rolnik Lewice 0:3
04-20-2013 13:00 Orzeł Polska Cerekiew - Orzeł Branice 4:0
04-21-2013 16:00 Iskra Zopowy - Partyzant Kazimierz 2:9
04-20-2013 16:00 Zryw Opawica - Pogoń Wojnowice 1:1
04-21-2013 16:00 Spartan Grudynia Wielka - LZS Dytmarów 1:4
04-20-2013 16:00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś - LZS Łężce 1:1
04-28-2013 16:30 Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Fortuna Głogówek 6:0
04-28-2013 16:30 LZS Łężce - Spartan Grudynia Wielka 3:3
04-28-2013 16:30 LZS Dytmarów - Zryw Opawica 1:3
04-28-2013 16:30 Pogoń Wojnowice - Iskra Zopowy 3:1
04-28-2013 16:30 Partyzant Kazimierz - Orzeł Polska Cerekiew 4:0
04-27-2013 16:30 Orzeł Branice - Victoria Łany 2:2
04-28-2013 16:30 Rolnik Lewice - LZS Lisięcice 1:2
05-01-2013 17:00 Fortuna Głogówek - Rolnik Lewice 4:0
05-01-2013 17:00 LZS Lisięcice - Orzeł Branice 0:4
05-01-2013 17:00 Victoria Łany - Partyzant Kazimierz 2:2
05-01-2013 17:00 Orzeł Polska Cerekiew - Pogoń Wojnowice 1:2
05-01-2013 17:00 Iskra Zopowy - LZS Dytmarów 0:8
05-01-2013 17:00 Zryw Opawica - LZS Łężce 1:1
05-01-2013 17:00 Spartan Grudynia Wielka - Śląsk Reńska Wieś 1:5
05-05-2013 17:00 Spartan Grudynia Wielka - Fortuna Głogówek 0:7
05-04-2013 17:00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Zryw Opawica 0:1
05-05-2013 17:00 LZS Łężce - Iskra Zopowy 3:0
05-05-2013 17:00 LZS Dytmarów - Orzeł Polska Cerekiew 1:1
05-05-2013 17:00 Pogoń Wojnowice - Victoria Łany 2:2
05-05-2013 17:00 Partyzant Kazimierz - LZS Lisięcice 2:3
05-04-2013 17:00 Orzeł Branice - Rolnik Lewice 5:1
05-11-2013 17:00 Fortuna Głogówek - Orzeł Branice 4:1
05-12-2013 17:00 Rolnik Lewice - Partyzant Kazimierz 3:1
05-12-2013 17:00 LZS Lisięcice - Pogoń Wojnowice 6:0
05-11-2013 17:00 Victoria Łany - LZS Dytmarów 0:0
05-12-2013 17:00 Orzeł Polska Cerekiew - LZS Łężce 0:0
05-12-2013 17:00 Iskra Zopowy - Śląsk Reńska Wieś 3:9
05-12-2013 17:00 Zryw Opawica - Spartan Grudynia Wielka 9:0
05-19-2013 17:00 Zryw Opawica - Fortuna Głogówek 2:3
05-19-2013 17:00 Spartan Grudynia Wielka - Iskra Zopowy 4:1
05-18-2013 17:00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Orzeł Polska Cerekiew 5:0
05-19-2013 17:00 LZS Łężce - Victoria Łany 1:4
05-19-2013 17:00 LZS Dytmarów - LZS Lisięcice 2:1
05-19-2013 17:00 Pogoń Wojnowice - Rolnik Lewice 4:0
05-18-2013 17:00 Partyzant Kazimierz - Orzeł Branice 2:2
05-25-2013 17:00 Fortuna Głogówek - Partyzant Kazimierz 3:0
05-26-2013 17:00 Orzeł Branice - Pogoń Wojnowice 1:1
05-26-2013 17:00 Rolnik Lewice - LZS Dytmarów 1:2
05-26-2013 17:00 LZS Lisięcice - LZS Łężce 1:0
05-25-2013 17:00 Victoria Łany - Śląsk Reńska Wieś 3:2
05-26-2013 17:00 Orzeł Polska Cerekiew - Spartan Grudynia Wielka 0:3
05-26-2013 17:00 Iskra Zopowy - Zryw Opawica 2:4
06-02-2013 17:00 Iskra Zopowy - Fortuna Głogówek 3:0
06-01-2013 17:00 Zryw Opawica - Orzeł Polska Cerekiew 4:0
06-02-2013 17:00 Spartan Grudynia Wielka - Victoria Łany 2:4
06-01-2013 17:00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś - LZS Lisięcice 4:0
06-02-2013 17:00 LZS Łężce - Rolnik Lewice 4:1
06-02-2013 17:00 LZS Dytmarów - Orzeł Branice 0:0
06-02-2013 17:00 Pogoń Wojnowice - Partyzant Kazimierz 3:1
06-08-2013 17:00 Fortuna Głogówek - Pogoń Wojnowice 0:3
06-09-2013 17:00 Partyzant Kazimierz - LZS Dytmarów 1:3
06-08-2013 17:00 Orzeł Branice - LZS Łężce 1:3
06-09-2013 17:00 Rolnik Lewice - Śląsk Reńska Wieś 3:6
06-09-2013 17:00 LZS Lisięcice - Spartan Grudynia Wielka 8:1
06-08-2013 17:00 Victoria Łany - Zryw Opawica 1:2
06-09-2013 17:00 Orzeł Polska Cerekiew - Iskra Zopowy
06-23-2013 17:00 Orzeł Polska Cerekiew - Fortuna Głogówek 1:3
06-23-2013 17:00 Iskra Zopowy - Victoria Łany 1:5
06-23-2013 17:00 Zryw Opawica - LZS Lisięcice 1:2
06-23-2013 17:00 Spartan Grudynia Wielka - Rolnik Lewice 3:2
06-23-2013 17:00 Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Orzeł Branice 3:1
06-23-2013 17:00 LZS Łężce - Partyzant Kazimierz 4:0
06-23-2013 17:00 LZS Dytmarów - Pogoń Wojnowice 1:2
06-30-2013 17:00 Fortuna Głogówek - LZS Dytmarów 3:0
06-30-2013 17:00 Pogoń Wojnowice - LZS Łężce 2:3
06-30-2013 17:00 Partyzant Kazimierz - Śląsk Reńska Wieś 4:4
06-30-2013 17:00 Orzeł Branice - Spartan Grudynia Wielka 8:1
06-30-2013 17:00 Rolnik Lewice - Zryw Opawica 2:2
06-30-2013 17:00 LZS Lisięcice - Iskra Zopowy 10:0
06-30-2013 17:00 Victoria Łany - Orzeł Polska Cerekiew 4:1
Fortuna Głogówek | 3 |
LZS Dytmarów | 0 |
Pogoń Wojnowice | 2 |
LZS Łężce | 3 |
Partyzant Kazimierz | 4 |
Śląsk Reńska Wieś | 4 |
Orzeł Branice | 8 |
Spartan Grudynia Wielka | 1 |
Rolnik Lewice | 2 |
Zryw Opawica | 2 |
LZS Lisięcice | 10 |
Iskra Zopowy | 0 |
Victoria Łany | 4 |
Orzeł Polska Cerekiew | 1 |
1. | Fortuna Głogówek | 58 |
2. | Śląsk Reńska Wieś | 54 |
3. | LZS Lisięcice | 51 |
4. | Victoria Łany | 49 |
5. | Orzeł Branice | 47 |
6. | LZS Łężce | 41 |
7. | LZS Dytmarów | 36 |
8. | Partyzant Kazimierz | 33 |
9. | Zryw Opawica | 31 |
10. | Pogoń Wojnowice | 27 |
11. | Orzeł Polska Cerekiew | 26 |
12. | Spartan Grudynia Wielka | 24 |
13. | Rolnik Lewice | 24 |
14. | Iskra Zopowy | 12 |