08-24-2014 17:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Bodzanów 1:4
08-23-2014 17:00 Inter Mechnica - Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0:3
08-24-2014 17:00 LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice - LZS Dytmarów 3:1
08-24-2014 17:00 Metalowiec Łambinowice - Polonia Biała 2:2
08-24-2014 17:00 LZS Lubrza - Czarni Korfantów 0:2
08-23-2014 17:00 Polonia Pogórze - LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór 0:3
08-23-2014 17:00 LZS Żywocice - KGKS Krasna Góra 5:1
08-31-2014 17:00 LZS Bodzanów - KGKS Krasna Góra 4:1
08-31-2014 17:00 LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór - LZS Żywocice 2:2
08-31-2014 17:00 Czarni Korfantów - Polonia Pogórze 6:1
08-31-2014 17:00 Polonia Biała - LZS Lubrza 3:2
08-31-2014 17:00 LZS Dytmarów - Metalowiec Łambinowice 2:1
08-31-2014 17:00 Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice - LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice 1:5
08-31-2014 17:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Inter Mechnica 10:0
09-06-2014 16:30 Inter Mechnica - LZS Bodzanów 1:3
09-07-2014 13:00 LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 1:1
09-07-2014 16:30 Metalowiec Łambinowice - Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice 3:0
09-07-2014 16:30 LZS Lubrza - LZS Dytmarów 0:0
09-06-2014 16:30 Polonia Pogórze - Polonia Biała 1:3
09-06-2014 16:30 LZS Żywocice - Czarni Korfantów 4:4
09-07-2014 16:30 KGKS Krasna Góra - LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór 3:2
09-14-2014 16:00 LZS Bodzanów - LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór 4:3
09-14-2014 16:00 Czarni Korfantów - KGKS Krasna Góra 4:1
09-14-2014 16:00 Polonia Biała - LZS Żywocice 0:0
09-14-2014 16:00 LZS Dytmarów - Polonia Pogórze 4:3
09-14-2014 16:00 Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice - LZS Lubrza 3:0
09-14-2014 16:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Metalowiec Łambinowice 1:0
09-14-2014 16:00 Inter Mechnica - LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice 2:3
09-21-2014 16:00 LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice - LZS Bodzanów 4:5
09-21-2014 16:00 Metalowiec Łambinowice - Inter Mechnica 2:0
09-21-2014 16:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 1:2
09-21-2014 16:00 Polonia Pogórze - Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0:3
09-21-2014 16:00 LZS Żywocice - LZS Dytmarów 0:1
09-21-2014 16:00 KGKS Krasna Góra - Polonia Biała 1:1
09-21-2014 16:00 LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór - Czarni Korfantów 2:4
09-28-2014 15:00 LZS Bodzanów - Czarni Korfantów 1:8
09-28-2014 15:00 Polonia Biała - LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór 4:1
09-28-2014 15:00 LZS Dytmarów - KGKS Krasna Góra 1:1
09-28-2014 15:00 Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice - LZS Żywocice 3:1
09-28-2014 15:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Polonia Pogórze 4:1
09-28-2014 15:00 Inter Mechnica - LZS Lubrza 2:4
09-28-2014 15:00 LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice - Metalowiec Łambinowice 2:1
10-05-2014 15:00 Metalowiec Łambinowice - LZS Bodzanów 0:1
10-05-2014 15:00 LZS Lubrza - LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice 6:2
10-05-2014 15:00 Polonia Pogórze - Inter Mechnica 6:0
10-05-2014 15:00 LZS Żywocice - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 0:1
10-05-2014 15:00 KGKS Krasna Góra - Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice 0:2
10-05-2014 15:00 LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór - LZS Dytmarów 4:1
10-05-2014 15:00 Czarni Korfantów - Polonia Biała 5:1
10-12-2014 15:00 LZS Bodzanów - Polonia Biała 0:1
10-12-2014 15:00 LZS Dytmarów - Czarni Korfantów 1:1
10-12-2014 15:00 Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice - LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór 3:4
10-12-2014 15:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - KGKS Krasna Góra 2:0
10-12-2014 15:00 Inter Mechnica - LZS Żywocice 0:10
10-12-2014 15:00 LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice - Polonia Pogórze 0:2
10-12-2014 15:00 Metalowiec Łambinowice - LZS Lubrza 3:1
10-19-2014 15:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Bodzanów 2:4
10-19-2014 15:00 Polonia Pogórze - Metalowiec Łambinowice 1:6
10-19-2014 15:00 LZS Żywocice - LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice 3:2
10-19-2014 15:00 KGKS Krasna Góra - Inter Mechnica 3:0
10-19-2014 15:00 LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 1:2
10-19-2014 15:00 Czarni Korfantów - Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice 8:0
10-19-2014 15:00 Polonia Biała - LZS Dytmarów 0:2
10-26-2014 13:30 LZS Bodzanów - LZS Dytmarów 9:3
10-26-2014 13:30 Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Polonia Biała 2:2
10-26-2014 13:30 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Czarni Korfantów 2:3
10-26-2014 13:30 Inter Mechnica - LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór 2:8
10-26-2014 13:30 LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice - KGKS Krasna Góra 1:3
10-26-2014 13:30 Metalowiec Łambinowice - LZS Żywocice 2:3
10-26-2014 13:30 LZS Lubrza - Polonia Pogórze 6:2
11-09-2014 13:00 Polonia Pogórze - LZS Bodzanów 2:5
11-09-2014 13:00 LZS Żywocice - LZS Lubrza 9:3
11-09-2014 13:00 KGKS Krasna Góra - Metalowiec Łambinowice 2:1
11-09-2014 13:00 LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór - LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice 4:4
11-09-2014 13:00 Czarni Korfantów - Inter Mechnica 10:0
11-09-2014 13:00 Polonia Biała - LZS Ścinawa Nyska 1:1
11-09-2014 13:00 LZS Dytmarów - Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice 1:2
11-16-2014 13:00 LZS Bodzanów - Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice 3:1
11-16-2014 13:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Dytmarów 0:1
11-16-2014 13:00 Inter Mechnica - Polonia Biała 2:8
11-16-2014 13:00 LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice - Czarni Korfantów 3:4
11-16-2014 13:00 Metalowiec Łambinowice - LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór 1:4
11-16-2014 13:00 LZS Lubrza - KGKS Krasna Góra 4:0
11-16-2014 13:00 Polonia Pogórze - LZS Żywocice 3:3
11-23-2014 13:00 LZS Żywocice - LZS Bodzanów
11-23-2014 13:00 KGKS Krasna Góra - Polonia Pogórze
11-23-2014 13:00 LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór - LZS Lubrza
11-23-2014 13:00 Czarni Korfantów - Metalowiec Łambinowice
11-23-2014 13:00 Polonia Biała - LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice
11-23-2014 13:00 LZS Dytmarów - Inter Mechnica
11-23-2014 13:00 Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice - LZS Ścinawa Nyska
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Bodzanów - LZS Ścinawa Nyska
01-01-2012 00:00 Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Inter Mechnica
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Dytmarów - LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice
01-01-2012 00:00 Polonia Biała - Metalowiec Łambinowice
01-01-2012 00:00 Czarni Korfantów - LZS Lubrza
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór - Polonia Pogórze
01-01-2012 00:00 KGKS Krasna Góra - LZS Żywocice
01-01-2012 00:00 KGKS Krasna Góra - LZS Bodzanów
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Żywocice - LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
01-01-2012 00:00 Polonia Pogórze - Czarni Korfantów
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Lubrza - Polonia Biała
01-01-2012 00:00 Metalowiec Łambinowice - LZS Dytmarów
01-01-2012 00:00 LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice - Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice
01-01-2012 00:00 Inter Mechnica - LZS Ścinawa Nyska
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Bodzanów - Inter Mechnica
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice
01-01-2012 00:00 Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Metalowiec Łambinowice
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Dytmarów - LZS Lubrza
01-01-2012 00:00 Polonia Biała - Polonia Pogórze
01-01-2012 00:00 Czarni Korfantów - LZS Żywocice
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór - KGKS Krasna Góra
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór - LZS Bodzanów
01-01-2012 00:00 KGKS Krasna Góra - Czarni Korfantów
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Żywocice - Polonia Biała
01-01-2012 00:00 Polonia Pogórze - LZS Dytmarów
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Lubrza - Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice
01-01-2012 00:00 Metalowiec Łambinowice - LZS Ścinawa Nyska
01-01-2012 00:00 LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice - Inter Mechnica
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Bodzanów - LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice
01-01-2012 00:00 Inter Mechnica - Metalowiec Łambinowice
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Lubrza
01-01-2012 00:00 Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Polonia Pogórze
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Dytmarów - LZS Żywocice
01-01-2012 00:00 Polonia Biała - KGKS Krasna Góra
01-01-2012 00:00 Czarni Korfantów - LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
01-01-2012 00:00 Czarni Korfantów - LZS Bodzanów
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór - Polonia Biała
01-01-2012 00:00 KGKS Krasna Góra - LZS Dytmarów
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Żywocice - Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice
01-01-2012 00:00 Polonia Pogórze - LZS Ścinawa Nyska
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Lubrza - Inter Mechnica
01-01-2012 00:00 Metalowiec Łambinowice - LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Bodzanów - Metalowiec Łambinowice
01-01-2012 00:00 LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice - LZS Lubrza
01-01-2012 00:00 Inter Mechnica - Polonia Pogórze
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Żywocice
01-01-2012 00:00 Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice - KGKS Krasna Góra
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Dytmarów - LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
01-01-2012 00:00 Polonia Biała - Czarni Korfantów
01-01-2012 00:00 Polonia Biała - LZS Bodzanów
01-01-2012 00:00 Czarni Korfantów - LZS Dytmarów
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór - Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice
01-01-2012 00:00 KGKS Krasna Góra - LZS Ścinawa Nyska
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Żywocice - Inter Mechnica
01-01-2012 00:00 Polonia Pogórze - LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Lubrza - Metalowiec Łambinowice
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Bodzanów - LZS Lubrza
01-01-2012 00:00 Metalowiec Łambinowice - Polonia Pogórze
01-01-2012 00:00 LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice - LZS Żywocice
01-01-2012 00:00 Inter Mechnica - KGKS Krasna Góra
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
01-01-2012 00:00 Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice - Czarni Korfantów
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Dytmarów - Polonia Biała
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Dytmarów - LZS Bodzanów
01-01-2012 00:00 Polonia Biała - Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice
01-01-2012 00:00 Czarni Korfantów - LZS Ścinawa Nyska
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór - Inter Mechnica
01-01-2012 00:00 KGKS Krasna Góra - LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Żywocice - Metalowiec Łambinowice
01-01-2012 00:00 Polonia Pogórze - LZS Lubrza
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Bodzanów - Polonia Pogórze
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Żywocice
01-01-2012 00:00 Metalowiec Łambinowice - KGKS Krasna Góra
01-01-2012 00:00 LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice - LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
01-01-2012 00:00 Inter Mechnica - Czarni Korfantów
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Polonia Biała
01-01-2012 00:00 Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice - LZS Dytmarów
01-01-2012 00:00 Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice - LZS Bodzanów
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Dytmarów - LZS Ścinawa Nyska
01-01-2012 00:00 Polonia Biała - Inter Mechnica
01-01-2012 00:00 Czarni Korfantów - LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór - Metalowiec Łambinowice
01-01-2012 00:00 KGKS Krasna Góra - LZS Lubrza
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Żywocice - Polonia Pogórze
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Bodzanów - LZS Żywocice
01-01-2012 00:00 Polonia Pogórze - KGKS Krasna Góra
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Lubrza - LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
01-01-2012 00:00 Metalowiec Łambinowice - Czarni Korfantów
01-01-2012 00:00 LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice - Polonia Biała
01-01-2012 00:00 Inter Mechnica - LZS Dytmarów
01-01-2012 00:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice
LZS Bodzanów | 3 |
Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 1 |
LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 0 |
LZS Dytmarów | 1 |
Inter Mechnica | 2 |
Polonia Biała | 8 |
LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice | 3 |
Czarni Korfantów | 4 |
Metalowiec Łambinowice | 1 |
LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór | 4 |
LZS Lubrza | 4 |
KGKS Krasna Góra | 0 |
Polonia Pogórze | 3 |
LZS Żywocice | 3 |
LZS Żywocice |
LZS Bodzanów |
KGKS Krasna Góra |
Polonia Pogórze |
LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór |
LZS Lubrza |
Czarni Korfantów |
Metalowiec Łambinowice |
Polonia Biała |
LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice |
LZS Dytmarów |
Inter Mechnica |
Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice |
LZS Ścinawa Nyska |
1. | Czarni Korfantów | 32 |
2. | LZS Bodzanów | 30 |
3. | LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 23 |
4. | Polonia Biała | 20 |
5. | Partyzant Kazimierz/Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 19 |
6. | LZS Żywocice | 19 |
7. | LZS Dytmarów | 18 |
8. | LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór | 17 |
9. | KGKS Krasna Góra | 14 |
10. | LZKS Mańkowice/Piątkowice | 14 |
11. | Metalowiec Łambinowice | 13 |
12. | LZS Lubrza | 13 |
13. | Polonia Pogórze | 7 |
14. | Inter Mechnica | 0 |