08-20-2011 17:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Stal Zawadzkie 3:5
08-21-2011 17:00 LZS Chrząstowice - Victoria II Chróścice 0:0
08-21-2011 17:00 Groszmal Opole - LZS Przysiecz 0:1
08-21-2011 17:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - Jedność Rozmierka 1:5
08-20-2011 17:00 Gazownik Wawelno - Orzeł II Źlinice 4:2
08-21-2011 17:00 Sokół Niemodlin - KS Górażdże 0:1
08-21-2011 17:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - Pogoń Łosiów 3:1
08-20-2011 17:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - Victoria Żyrowa 5:0
08-24-2011 17:00 Stal Zawadzkie - Victoria Żyrowa 2:1
08-24-2011 17:00 Pogoń Łosiów - Otmęt Krapkowice 1:5
08-24-2011 17:00 KS Górażdże - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 1:3
08-24-2011 17:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - Sokół Niemodlin 5:1
08-24-2011 17:00 Jedność Rozmierka - Gazownik Wawelno 4:1
08-24-2011 17:00 LZS Przysiecz - LZS Skorogoszcz 5:6
08-24-2011 17:00 Victoria II Chróścice - Groszmal Opole 3:0
08-24-2011 17:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - LZS Chrząstowice 3:2
08-28-2011 17:00 LZS Chrząstowice - Stal Zawadzkie 3:1
08-28-2011 17:00 Groszmal Opole - Naprzód Jemielnica 1:5
08-28-2011 17:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - Victoria II Chróścice 3:2
08-27-2011 17:00 Gazownik Wawelno - LZS Przysiecz 3:1
08-28-2011 17:00 Sokół Niemodlin - Jedność Rozmierka 0:4
08-28-2011 17:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 1:2
08-27-2011 17:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - KS Górażdże 5:0
08-28-2011 17:00 Victoria Żyrowa - Pogoń Łosiów 2:0
09-03-2011 16:00 Stal Zawadzkie - Pogoń Łosiów 2:1
09-03-2011 16:00 KS Górażdże - Victoria Żyrowa 8:2
09-04-2011 16:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - Otmęt Krapkowice 1:4
09-04-2011 16:00 Jedność Rozmierka - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 1:2
09-04-2011 16:00 LZS Przysiecz - Sokół Niemodlin 2:4
09-04-2011 16:00 Victoria II Chróścice - Gazownik Wawelno 1:1
09-04-2011 16:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - LZS Skorogoszcz 10:0
09-04-2011 16:00 LZS Chrząstowice - Groszmal Opole 0:1
09-07-2011 17:00 Groszmal Opole - Stal Zawadzkie 3:0
09-07-2011 17:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - LZS Chrząstowice 2:5
09-07-2011 17:00 Gazownik Wawelno - Naprzód Jemielnica 1:3
09-07-2011 17:00 Sokół Niemodlin - Victoria II Chróścice 3:0
09-07-2011 17:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - LZS Przysiecz 5:1
09-07-2011 17:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - Jedność Rozmierka 1:1
09-07-2011 17:00 Victoria Żyrowa - Orzeł II Źlinice 1:1
09-07-2011 17:00 Pogoń Łosiów - KS Górażdże 2:2
09-10-2011 16:00 Stal Zawadzkie - KS Górażdże 3:0
09-11-2011 16:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - Pogoń Łosiów 5:2
09-10-2011 16:00 Jedność Rozmierka - Victoria Żyrowa 6:1
09-11-2011 16:00 LZS Przysiecz - Otmęt Krapkowice 1:4
09-11-2011 16:00 Victoria II Chróścice - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 0:3
09-10-2011 16:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Sokół Niemodlin 3:1
09-11-2011 16:00 LZS Chrząstowice - Gazownik Wawelno 1:1
09-11-2011 16:00 Groszmal Opole - LZS Skorogoszcz 5:0
09-18-2011 16:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - Stal Zawadzkie 1:2
09-17-2011 16:00 Gazownik Wawelno - Groszmal Opole 1:0
09-18-2011 16:00 Sokół Niemodlin - LZS Chrząstowice 2:2
09-17-2011 16:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - Naprzód Jemielnica 3:0
09-17-2011 16:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - Victoria II Chróścice 6:2
09-17-2011 16:00 Victoria Żyrowa - LZS Przysiecz 1:2
09-17-2011 16:00 Pogoń Łosiów - Jedność Rozmierka 1:4
09-17-2011 16:00 KS Górażdże - Orzeł II Źlinice 2:0
09-24-2011 16:00 Stal Zawadzkie - Orzeł II Źlinice 4:2
09-25-2011 16:00 Jedność Rozmierka - KS Górażdże 1:3
09-25-2011 16:00 LZS Przysiecz - Pogoń Łosiów 2:5
09-25-2011 16:00 Victoria II Chróścice - Victoria Żyrowa 2:1
09-24-2011 16:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Otmęt Krapkowice 1:6
09-25-2011 16:00 LZS Chrząstowice - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 3:1
09-25-2011 16:00 Groszmal Opole - Sokół Niemodlin 3:2
09-25-2011 16:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - Gazownik Wawelno 1:3
10-02-2011 16:00 Gazownik Wawelno - Stal Zawadzkie 0:4
10-02-2011 15:00 Sokół Niemodlin - LZS Skorogoszcz 2:4
10-02-2011 15:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - Groszmal Opole 2:0
10-02-2011 15:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - LZS Chrząstowice 5:1
10-02-2011 15:00 Victoria Żyrowa - Naprzód Jemielnica 1:1
10-01-2011 15:00 Pogoń Łosiów - Victoria II Chróścice 3:0
10-01-2011 15:00 KS Górażdże - LZS Przysiecz 4:0
10-02-2011 15:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - Jedność Rozmierka 6:5
10-08-2011 15:00 Stal Zawadzkie - Jedność Rozmierka 4:2
10-09-2011 15:00 LZS Przysiecz - Orzeł II Źlinice 0:5
10-09-2011 15:00 Victoria II Chróścice - KS Górażdże 2:3
10-08-2011 15:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Pogoń Łosiów 0:3
10-09-2011 15:00 LZS Chrząstowice - Victoria Żyrowa 7:1
10-09-2011 15:00 Groszmal Opole - Otmęt Krapkowice 3:2
10-09-2011 15:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 0:1
10-08-2011 15:00 Gazownik Wawelno - Sokół Niemodlin 2:3
10-16-2011 15:00 Sokół Niemodlin - Stal Zawadzkie 2:1
10-16-2011 15:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - Gazownik Wawelno 0:0
10-15-2011 15:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - LZS Skorogoszcz 3:2
10-16-2011 15:00 Victoria Żyrowa - Groszmal Opole 3:2
10-15-2011 15:00 Pogoń Łosiów - LZS Chrząstowice 0:4
10-15-2011 15:00 KS Górażdże - Naprzód Jemielnica 2:1
10-16-2011 15:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - Victoria II Chróścice 1:6
10-16-2011 15:00 Jedność Rozmierka - LZS Przysiecz 8:1
10-22-2011 15:00 Stal Zawadzkie - LZS Przysiecz 4:1
10-23-2011 15:00 Victoria II Chróścice - Jedność Rozmierka 2:2
10-22-2011 15:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Orzeł II Źlinice 1:0
10-23-2011 15:00 LZS Chrząstowice - KS Górażdże 3:0
10-23-2011 15:00 Groszmal Opole - Pogoń Łosiów 0:1
10-23-2011 15:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - Victoria Żyrowa 3:2
10-22-2011 15:00 Gazownik Wawelno - Otmęt Krapkowice 0:1
10-23-2011 15:00 Sokół Niemodlin - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 2:1
10-30-2011 13:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - Stal Zawadzkie 3:2
10-29-2011 15:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - Sokół Niemodlin 3:1
10-30-2011 13:00 Victoria Żyrowa - Gazownik Wawelno 0:2
10-29-2011 15:00 Pogoń Łosiów - LZS Skorogoszcz 3:0
10-29-2011 15:00 KS Górażdże - Groszmal Opole 0:3
10-30-2011 13:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - LZS Chrząstowice 1:0
10-30-2011 13:00 Jedność Rozmierka - Naprzód Jemielnica 1:3
10-30-2011 13:00 LZS Przysiecz - Victoria II Chróścice 4:1
11-05-2011 13:00 Stal Zawadzkie - Victoria II Chróścice 1:0
11-05-2011 13:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - LZS Przysiecz 6:1
11-06-2011 13:00 LZS Chrząstowice - Jedność Rozmierka 4:1
11-06-2011 13:00 Groszmal Opole - Orzeł II Źlinice 1:2
11-06-2011 13:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - KS Górażdże 1:4
11-05-2011 13:00 Gazownik Wawelno - Pogoń Łosiów 1:3
11-06-2011 13:00 Sokół Niemodlin - Victoria Żyrowa 4:0
11-06-2011 13:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - Otmęt Krapkowice 0:1
11-12-2011 13:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - Stal Zawadzkie 3:0
11-12-2011 13:00 Victoria Żyrowa - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 1:6
11-12-2011 13:00 Pogoń Łosiów - Sokół Niemodlin 1:0
11-12-2011 13:00 KS Górażdże - Gazownik Wawelno 3:1
11-13-2011 13:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - LZS Skorogoszcz 3:0
11-13-2011 13:00 Jedność Rozmierka - Groszmal Opole 4:1
11-13-2011 13:00 LZS Przysiecz - LZS Chrząstowice 1:5
11-13-2011 13:00 Victoria II Chróścice - Naprzód Jemielnica 2:3
03-17-2012 15:00 Stal Zawadzkie - Naprzód Jemielnica 1:4
03-18-2012 15:00 Victoria II Chróścice - LZS Chrząstowice 1:2
03-18-2012 15:00 LZS Przysiecz - Groszmal Opole 0:1
03-18-2012 15:00 Jedność Rozmierka - LZS Skorogoszcz 4:1
03-18-2012 15:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - Gazownik Wawelno 1:2
03-17-2012 15:00 KS Górażdże - Sokół Niemodlin 6:1
03-17-2012 15:00 Pogoń Łosiów - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 1:1
03-18-2012 15:00 Victoria Żyrowa - Otmęt Krapkowice 0:5
03-25-2012 15:00 Victoria Żyrowa - Stal Zawadzkie 1:1
03-24-2012 15:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - Pogoń Łosiów 2:1
03-24-2012 15:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - KS Górażdże 1:1
03-25-2012 15:00 Sokół Niemodlin - Orzeł II Źlinice 3:1
03-24-2012 15:00 Gazownik Wawelno - Jedność Rozmierka 5:2
03-25-2012 15:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - LZS Przysiecz 3:0
03-25-2012 15:00 Groszmal Opole - Victoria II Chróścice 3:0
03-25-2012 15:00 LZS Chrząstowice - Naprzód Jemielnica 1:2
03-31-2012 16:00 Stal Zawadzkie - LZS Chrząstowice 0:3
04-01-2012 16:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Groszmal Opole 4:1
04-01-2012 16:00 Victoria II Chróścice - LZS Skorogoszcz 3:0
04-01-2012 16:00 LZS Przysiecz - Gazownik Wawelno 1:1
04-01-2012 16:00 Jedność Rozmierka - Sokół Niemodlin 2:0
03-31-2012 16:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - Orzeł II Źlinice 1:1
03-31-2012 16:00 KS Górażdże - Otmęt Krapkowice 1:3
03-31-2012 16:00 Pogoń Łosiów - Victoria Żyrowa 2:1
04-14-2012 16:00 Pogoń Łosiów - Stal Zawadzkie 2:1
04-15-2012 16:00 Victoria Żyrowa - KS Górażdże 0:1
04-14-2012 16:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - Orzeł II Źlinice 7:0
04-14-2012 16:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - Jedność Rozmierka 2:1
04-15-2012 16:00 Sokół Niemodlin - LZS Przysiecz 2:1
04-14-2012 16:00 Gazownik Wawelno - Victoria II Chróścice 5:1
04-15-2012 16:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - Naprzód Jemielnica 0:3
04-15-2012 16:00 Groszmal Opole - LZS Chrząstowice 0:0
04-21-2012 16:00 Stal Zawadzkie - Groszmal Opole 3:2
04-22-2012 16:00 LZS Chrząstowice - LZS Skorogoszcz 5:1
04-22-2012 16:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Gazownik Wawelno 5:2
04-22-2012 16:00 Victoria II Chróścice - Sokół Niemodlin 5:2
04-22-2012 16:00 LZS Przysiecz - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 2:3
04-22-2012 16:00 Jedność Rozmierka - Otmęt Krapkowice 3:3
04-22-2012 16:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - Victoria Żyrowa 1:0
04-21-2012 16:00 KS Górażdże - Pogoń Łosiów 6:0
04-25-2012 17:00 KS Górażdże - Stal Zawadzkie 2:2
04-25-2012 17:00 Pogoń Łosiów - Orzeł II Źlinice 2:4
04-25-2012 17:00 Victoria Żyrowa - Jedność Rozmierka 1:3
04-25-2012 17:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - LZS Przysiecz 6:1
04-25-2012 17:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - Victoria II Chróścice 3:1
04-25-2012 17:00 Sokół Niemodlin - Naprzód Jemielnica 1:0
04-25-2012 17:00 Gazownik Wawelno - LZS Chrząstowice 0:0
04-25-2012 17:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - Groszmal Opole 1:1
04-28-2012 16:00 Stal Zawadzkie - LZS Skorogoszcz 7:0
04-29-2012 16:00 Groszmal Opole - Gazownik Wawelno 2:3
04-29-2012 16:00 LZS Chrząstowice - Sokół Niemodlin 1:3
04-29-2012 16:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 4:2
04-29-2012 16:00 Victoria II Chróścice - Otmęt Krapkowice 0:7
04-29-2012 16:00 LZS Przysiecz - Victoria Żyrowa 3:2
04-29-2012 16:00 Jedność Rozmierka - Pogoń Łosiów 5:2
04-29-2012 16:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - KS Górażdże 3:0
05-03-2012 17:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - Stal Zawadzkie 3:3
05-03-2012 17:00 KS Górażdże - Jedność Rozmierka 3:1
05-03-2012 17:00 Pogoń Łosiów - LZS Przysiecz 4:0
05-03-2012 17:00 Victoria Żyrowa - Victoria II Chróścice 3:2
05-03-2012 17:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - Naprzód Jemielnica 2:1
05-03-2012 17:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - LZS Chrząstowice 2:1
05-03-2012 17:00 Sokół Niemodlin - Groszmal Opole 5:1
05-03-2012 17:00 Gazownik Wawelno - LZS Skorogoszcz 4:0
05-05-2012 17:00 Stal Zawadzkie - Gazownik Wawelno 4:1
05-06-2012 17:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - Sokół Niemodlin 1:3
05-06-2012 17:00 Groszmal Opole - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 2:0
05-06-2012 17:00 LZS Chrząstowice - Otmęt Krapkowice 3:2
05-05-2012 17:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Victoria Żyrowa 4:0
05-06-2012 17:00 Victoria II Chróścice - Pogoń Łosiów 4:1
05-06-2012 17:00 LZS Przysiecz - KS Górażdże 0:4
05-06-2012 17:00 Jedność Rozmierka - Orzeł II Źlinice 3:0
05-13-2012 17:00 Jedność Rozmierka - Stal Zawadzkie 5:4
05-13-2012 17:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - LZS Przysiecz 2:1
05-12-2012 17:00 KS Górażdże - Victoria II Chróścice 0:1
05-12-2012 17:00 Pogoń Łosiów - Naprzód Jemielnica 4:4
05-13-2012 17:00 Victoria Żyrowa - LZS Chrząstowice 1:0
05-12-2012 17:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - Groszmal Opole 10:0
05-12-2012 17:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - LZS Skorogoszcz 2:1
05-13-2012 17:00 Sokół Niemodlin - Gazownik Wawelno 1:1
05-19-2012 17:00 Stal Zawadzkie - Sokół Niemodlin 3:4
05-19-2012 17:00 Gazownik Wawelno - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 3:1
05-20-2012 17:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - Otmęt Krapkowice 2:5
05-20-2012 17:00 Groszmal Opole - Victoria Żyrowa 0:1
05-20-2012 17:00 LZS Chrząstowice - Pogoń Łosiów 1:1
05-19-2012 17:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - KS Górażdże 1:0
05-20-2012 17:00 Victoria II Chróścice - Orzeł II Źlinice 1:2
05-20-2012 17:00 LZS Przysiecz - Jedność Rozmierka 3:5
05-27-2012 17:00 LZS Przysiecz - Stal Zawadzkie 1:4
05-27-2012 17:00 Jedność Rozmierka - Victoria II Chróścice 4:2
05-27-2012 17:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - Naprzód Jemielnica 3:4
05-26-2012 17:00 KS Górażdże - LZS Chrząstowice 1:0
05-26-2012 17:00 Pogoń Łosiów - Groszmal Opole 3:1
05-27-2012 17:00 Victoria Żyrowa - LZS Skorogoszcz 3:0
05-26-2012 17:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - Gazownik Wawelno 5:0
05-26-2012 17:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - Sokół Niemodlin 1:2
05-30-2012 18:00 Stal Zawadzkie - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 2:2
05-30-2012 18:00 Sokół Niemodlin - Otmęt Krapkowice 1:2
05-30-2012 18:00 Gazownik Wawelno - Victoria Żyrowa 1:5
05-30-2012 18:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - Pogoń Łosiów 0:2
05-30-2012 18:00 Groszmal Opole - KS Górażdże 0:2
05-30-2012 18:00 LZS Chrząstowice - Orzeł II Źlinice 1:4
05-30-2012 18:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Jedność Rozmierka 1:1
05-30-2012 18:00 Victoria II Chróścice - LZS Przysiecz 5:2
06-03-2012 17:00 Victoria II Chróścice - Stal Zawadzkie 1:4
06-03-2012 17:00 LZS Przysiecz - Naprzód Jemielnica 0:12
06-03-2012 17:00 Jedność Rozmierka - LZS Chrząstowice 2:5
06-03-2012 17:00 Orzeł II Źlinice - Groszmal Opole 7:1
06-03-2012 17:00 KS Górażdże - LZS Skorogoszcz 3:0
06-03-2012 17:00 Pogoń Łosiów - Gazownik Wawelno 1:3
06-03-2012 17:00 Victoria Żyrowa - Sokół Niemodlin 0:1
06-03-2012 17:00 Otmęt Krapkowice - Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie 0:1
06-10-2012 17:00 Stal Zawadzkie - Otmęt Krapkowice 3:4
06-10-2012 17:00 Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie - Victoria Żyrowa 3:0
06-10-2012 17:00 Sokół Niemodlin - Pogoń Łosiów 2:4
06-10-2012 17:00 Gazownik Wawelno - KS Górażdże 2:0
06-10-2012 17:00 LZS Skorogoszcz - Orzeł II Źlinice 0:0
06-10-2012 17:00 Groszmal Opole - Jedność Rozmierka 1:4
06-10-2012 17:00 LZS Chrząstowice - LZS Przysiecz 9:0
06-10-2012 17:00 Naprzód Jemielnica - Victoria II Chróścice 5:2
Stal Zawadzkie | 3 |
Otmęt Krapkowice | 4 |
Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie | 3 |
Victoria Żyrowa | 0 |
Sokół Niemodlin | 2 |
Pogoń Łosiów | 4 |
Gazownik Wawelno | 2 |
KS Górażdże | 0 |
LZS Skorogoszcz | 0 |
Orzeł II Źlinice | 0 |
Groszmal Opole | 1 |
Jedność Rozmierka | 4 |
LZS Chrząstowice | 9 |
LZS Przysiecz | 0 |
Naprzód Jemielnica | 5 |
Victoria II Chróścice | 2 |
1. | Otmęt Krapkowice | 77 |
2. | Naprzód Jemielnica | 63 |
3. | Piast/Budowlani II Strzelce Opolskie | 59 |
4. | KS Górażdże | 54 |
5. | Jedność Rozmierka | 52 |
6. | Stal Zawadzkie | 49 |
7. | LZS Chrząstowice | 48 |
8. | Sokół Niemodlin | 47 |
9. | Orzeł II Źlinice | 46 |
10. | Gazownik Wawelno | 45 |
11. | Pogoń Łosiów | 43 |
12. | Groszmal Opole | 29 |
13. | Victoria II Chróścice | 27 |
14. | Victoria Żyrowa | 24 |
15. | LZS Skorogoszcz | 17 |
16. | LZS Przysiecz | 13 |